Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


SFP (mini-GBIC)

  • Displaying 1-48 of 6562 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 137
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 6562 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 137
1 Ubiquiti Networks - UF-MM-1G - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X Ubiquiti Networks - UF-MM-1G - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X
Details
   In Stock 
SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs ... Read more
Our price: $20.95
2 Ubiquiti Networks - UF-SM-1G-S - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi Ubiquiti Networks - UF-SM-1G-S - Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi
Details
   In Stock 
SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs ... Read more
Our price: $25.95
3 Accortec - FTLF8519P3BNL-ACC - Accortec RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - 272 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Accortec - FTLF8519P3BNL-ACC - Accortec RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - 272 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Details
   Call For Stock 
Accortec ftlf8519p3bnl comp sfp xcvr Read more
Our price: $26.95
Lists at: $39.60
You save: $12.65
4 Accortec - MM850-ACC - Accortec Anue MM850 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Accortec - MM850-ACC - Accortec Anue MM850 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec anue mm850 comp sfp taa xcvr Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $42.84
You save: $14.89
5 Accortec - FTLF8519P3BTL-ACC - Accortec RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - 272 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Accortec - FTLF8519P3BTL-ACC - Accortec RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -40 to 85C SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - 272 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Details
   Call For Stock 
Accortec ftlf8519p3btl comp sfp xcvr Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $41.50
You save: $13.55
6 Accortec - MGBSX1-ACC - Accortec MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber, 50/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX - Optical Accortec - MGBSX1-ACC - Accortec MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber, 50/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX - Optical
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec linksys mgbsx1 comp sfp taa xcv Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
7 Accortec - 3CSFP91-ACC - Accortec 3CSFP91 1000Bsae-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX LAN - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Accortec - 3CSFP91-ACC - Accortec 3CSFP91 1000Bsae-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX LAN - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec hp 3csfp91 comp sfp taa xcvr Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
8 Accortec - SFP-GIG-SX-ACC - Accortec Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Accortec - SFP-GIG-SX-ACC - Accortec Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec sfp-gig-sx comp sfp taa xcvr Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
9 Accortec - SFP-SX-ACC - Accortec 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber, 50 µm - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber62.5 µm, 50 µm - Multi-mode1 - Accortec - SFP-SX-ACC - Accortec 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5 µm Optical Fiber, 50 µm - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber62.5 µm, 50 µm - Multi-mode1 -
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec napatech sfp-sx comp sfp taa xc Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
10 Accortec - PAN-SFP-SX-ACC - Accortec SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Accortec - PAN-SFP-SX-ACC - Accortec SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX -
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec pan-sfp-sx comp sfp taa xcvr Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
11 Accortec - MA-SFP-1GB-SX-ACC - Accortec SFP (mini-GBIC) Module s - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - Accortec - MA-SFP-1GB-SX-ACC - Accortec SFP (mini-GBIC) Module s - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode -
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec ma-sfp-1gb-sx comp sfp xcvr Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
12 Accortec - SFPGE-11-ACC - Accortec 1000BASE-SX SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 SC Duplex 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Accortec - SFPGE-11-ACC - Accortec 1000BASE-SX SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 SC Duplex 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec sfpge-11 comp 1000base-sx taa x Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
13 Accortec - 1184561PG3-ACC - Accortec 1184561PG3 SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber50/125 µm, 62.5/125 Accortec - 1184561PG3-ACC - Accortec 1184561PG3 SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber50/125 µm, 62.5/125
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec 1184561pg3 comp sfp taa xcvr Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
14 Accortec - 1184561P3-ACC - Accortec 1184561P3 SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber50/125 µm, 62.5/125 Accortec - 1184561P3-ACC - Accortec 1184561P3 SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber50/125 µm, 62.5/125
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec 1184561p3 comp sfp taa xcvr Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $43.79
You save: $14.84
15 Finisar - FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX2.125 Finisar - FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX2.125
Details
   In Stock 
Finisars FTLF8519P3BNL Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agree... Read more
Our price: $28.95
16 Approved Memory - SRX-SFP-1G-SX-AMC - Approved Memory Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Approved Memory - SRX-SFP-1G-SX-AMC - Approved Memory Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
Details
   Call For Stock 
Dell only 1gbase-sx sfp 500m 850mn mmf for juniper 100 compatibl Read more
Our price: $28.95
17 Approved Memory - GLC-SX-MM-AMC - AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s Approved Memory - GLC-SX-MM-AMC - AMC Optics GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s
Details
   Call For Stock 
AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplyi... Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $80.00
You save: $50.05
18 CMT Networking Components - 1000BASE-T-SFP-CMT - CAT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX CMT Networking Components - 1000BASE-T-SFP-CMT - CAT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX
Details
   In Stock 
1000bt copper 100m rj-45 sfp tx transceiver Read more
Our price: $30.95
19 CMT Networking Components - PAN-SFP-SX-CMT - CAT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 1000Base-SX Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX CMT Networking Components - PAN-SFP-SX-CMT - CAT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 1000Base-SX Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
Details
   In Stock 
Sfp 1000base sx palo alto comp 550m - 850nm Read more
Our price: $30.95
20 Accortec - FTLF8519P2BCL-ACC - Accortec FTLF8519P2BCL Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 272 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - Accortec - FTLF8519P2BCL-ACC - Accortec FTLF8519P2BCL Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - 62.5/125 µm Optical Fiber - 272 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode -
Details
   Call For Stock 
Accortec ftlf8519p2bcl comp sfp xcvr Read more
Our price: $30.95
Lists at: $47.19
You save: $16.24
21 Approved Memory - J4858C-AMC - AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-SX Approved Memory - J4858C-AMC - AMC Optics J4858C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Details
   Call For Stock 
AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplyi... Read more
Our price: $30.95
Lists at: $80.00
You save: $49.05
22 Approved Memory - EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC - AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-SX Approved Memory - EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC - AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Details
   Call For Stock 
AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplyi... Read more
Our price: $30.95
Lists at: $80.00
You save: $49.05
23 Approved Memory - J4859C-AMC - AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX Approved Memory - J4859C-AMC - AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Details
   Call For Stock 
AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplyi... Read more
Our price: $31.95
Lists at: $105.00
You save: $73.05
24 Approved Memory - EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC - AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-LX Approved Memory - EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC - AMC Optics EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Juniper - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Details
   In Stock 
AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplyi... Read more
Our price: $31.95
Lists at: $120.00
You save: $88.05
25 Approved Memory - SFP-1G-LX10-ITS - AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s Approved Memory - SFP-1G-LX10-ITS - AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s
Details
   Call For Stock 
1000blx sfp 100% compatible Read more
Our price: $31.95
26 Vivotek - SFP-1000-MM85-X5 - Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-X - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1.25 Gbit/s Vivotek - SFP-1000-MM85-X5 - Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-X - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1.25 Gbit/s
Details
   Call For Stock 
Main Features Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-X Network Media Type Supported: Op... Read more
Our price: $31.95
Lists at: $40.00
You save: $8.05
27 Netpatibles - SFP-1GE-SX-NP - Netpatibles SFP-1GE-SX-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s Netpatibles - SFP-1GE-SX-NP - Netpatibles SFP-1GE-SX-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   Call For Stock 
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Read more
Our price: $31.95
28 Axiom Memory - SFP1GSXFIN-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Axiom Memory - SFP1GSXFIN-AX - Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code ... Read more
Our price: $32.95
Lists at: $37.00
You save: $4.05
29 Approved Memory - GLC-LH-SM-AMC - AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 Gbit/s Approved Memory - GLC-LH-SM-AMC - AMC Optics GLC-LH-SM-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 Gbit/s
Details
   Call For Stock 
AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplyi... Read more
Our price: $32.95
Lists at: $100.00
You save: $67.05
30 Approved Memory - GLC-SX-MMD-AMC - AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s Approved Memory - GLC-SX-MMD-AMC - AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
1000bsx sfp dom cisco oem approved and compatible Read more
Our price: $32.95
31 TRENDnet - TEG-MGBS10 - TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet TRENDnet - TEG-MGBS10 - TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Single-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet
Details
   In Stock 
The TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module spans distan... Read more
Our price: $32.95
Lists at: $34.99
You save: $2.04
32 TRENDnet - TEG-MGBSX - TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX TRENDnet - TEG-MGBSX - TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Details
   In Stock 
The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances... Read more
Our price: $32.95
Lists at: $34.99
You save: $2.04
33 Axiom Memory - AXG93283 - Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant Axiom Memory - AXG93283 - Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code ... Read more
Our price: $33.95
Lists at: $38.00
You save: $4.05
34 Accortec - AFBR-5710ALZ-ACC - Accortec SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 - Accortec - AFBR-5710ALZ-ACC - Accortec SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 -
Details
   Call For Stock 
Accortec afbr-5710alz comp sfp taa xcvr Read more
Our price: $33.95
Lists at: $52.83
You save: $18.88
35 Accortec - 407-BBOR-ACC - Accortec SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-pluggable Accortec - 407-BBOR-ACC - Accortec SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-pluggable
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Accortec 407-bbor comp 1000base-sx taa x Read more
Our price: $33.95
Lists at: $52.54
You save: $18.59
36 Netpatibles - MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Netpatibles - MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX
Details
   Call For Stock 
1gbe sfp lx fiber transceiver 1000blx10 10km Read more
Our price: $34.95
37 eNet Components - MM850-ENC - Ixia Compatible MM850 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M DOM Multimode LC Connector EXT. Temp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty" eNet Components - MM850-ENC - Ixia Compatible MM850 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM 550M DOM Multimode LC Connector EXT. Temp - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Details
   Call For Stock 
Ixia compatible mm850 - functionally identical 1000base-sx sfp 850nm 550m dom mu Read more
Our price: $34.95
Lists at: $49.00
You save: $14.05
38 Approved Memory - GLC-LH-SMD-AMC - AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s Approved Memory - GLC-LH-SMD-AMC - AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s
Details
   Low Stock 
Dell only 1gbase-lh sfp 1310nm 10km for cisco 100 compatible Read more
Our price: $34.95
39 Brocade Communications - JD119B-NP - Netpatibles 100% HP Compatible SFP Module - For Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-LX - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Brocade Communications - JD119B-NP - Netpatibles 100% HP Compatible SFP Module - For Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-LX - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX
Details
   In Stock 
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Read more
Our price: $34.95
40 Brocade Communications - EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP - Netpatibles Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s Brocade Communications - EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP - Netpatibles Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Read more
Our price: $34.95
Lists at: $355.00
You save: $320.05
41 Brocade Communications - 1000BASE-T-SFP-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - 1 Gbit/s Brocade Communications - 1000BASE-T-SFP-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
1000base t copper 100m rj-45 sfp t transceiver Read more
Our price: $34.95
42 Brocade Communications - MGBT1-NP - NETPATIBLES 100% LINKSYS COMPATIBLE Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Brocade Communications - MGBT1-NP - NETPATIBLES 100% LINKSYS COMPATIBLE Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Details
   In Stock 
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple wa... Read more
Our price: $34.95
43 Brocade Communications - SFP-501-NP - Netpatibles SFP-501-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T Network - Twisted Pair1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s Brocade Communications - SFP-501-NP - Netpatibles SFP-501-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 Duplex 1000Base-T Network - Twisted Pair1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Read more
Our price: $34.95
44 Brocade Communications - 3CSFP93-NP - Netpatibles 100% 3COM COMPATIBLE 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s Brocade Communications - 3CSFP93-NP - Netpatibles 100% 3COM COMPATIBLE 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. This SFP (Small Form-factor Plug-in) transceiver enables one 1000BA... Read more
Our price: $34.95
45 Brocade Communications - SFPGE-12-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-TGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s Brocade Communications - SFPGE-12-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-TGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
Kit 1000bt copper 100m rj-45 sfp tx transceiver Read more
Our price: $34.95
46 Brocade Communications - SFP-GE-TX-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-TGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s Brocade Communications - SFP-GE-TX-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-TGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
Kit 1000bt copper 100m rj-45 sfp tx transceiver Read more
Our price: $34.95
47 Brocade Communications - OPT-90006-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-TGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s Brocade Communications - OPT-90006-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-TGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
Kit 1000bt copper 100m rj-45 sfp tx transceiver Read more
Our price: $34.95
48 Brocade Communications - 371-1399-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-TGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s Brocade Communications - 371-1399-NP - Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking 1000Base-TGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s
Details
   In Stock 
Kit 1000bt copper 100m rj-45 sfp tx transceiver Read more
Our price: $34.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery