Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


Electronic Components

Browse top subcategories:
  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-15 of 15 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
Product Name Price
  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-15 of 15 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
1 Belkin / Linksys - F2F402LL-05M - Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft Belkin / Linksys - F2F402LL-05M - Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft
Details
   In Stock 
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excelle... Read more
Our price: $21.95
Lists at: $58.99
You save: $37.04
2 Tripp Lite - N820-06M - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 6M (20-ft.) Tripp Lite - N820-06M - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 6M (20-ft.)
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Tripp Lite introduces its new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technolo... Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $30.40
You save: $5.45
3 Tripp Lite - N520-10M - Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/lc), 10m (33-ft.) Tripp Lite - N520-10M - Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/lc), 10m (33-ft.)
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Duplex multimode 50/125 fiber patch cable (lc/lc), 10m (33-ft.) Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $32.80
You save: $7.85
4 Belkin / Linksys - F2F802LL-05M - Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft Belkin / Linksys - F2F802LL-05M - Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 16.4ft
Details
   In Stock 
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excelle... Read more
Our price: $25.95
Lists at: $45.99
You save: $20.04
5 Tripp Lite - N820-07M - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.) Tripp Lite - N820-07M - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 7M (23-ft.)
Details
   In Stock 
Tripp Lite introduces its new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technolo... Read more
Our price: $26.95
Lists at: $32.80
You save: $5.85
6 Belkin / Linksys - F3F006-01M - Belkin Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - Mini-LC Male Network - Mini-LC Male Network - Aqua Belkin / Linksys - F3F006-01M - Belkin Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - Mini-LC Male Network - Mini-LC Male Network - Aqua
Details
   Backordered 
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excelle... Read more
Our price: $26.95
Lists at: $29.99
You save: $3.04
7 Tripp Lite - N368-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - ST - 6.56ft Tripp Lite - N368-02M - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - LC - ST - 6.56ft
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Tripp Lites 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors ... Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $31.20
You save: $3.25
8 Tripp Lite - N370-05M - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC - LC - 16.4ft Tripp Lite - N370-05M - Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - LC - LC - 16.4ft
Details
   In Stock 
Tripp Lites 5-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors ... Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $35.20
You save: $7.25
9 Tripp Lite - N820-20M - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 20M (65-ft) Tripp Lite - N820-20M - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 20M (65-ft)
Details
   In Stock 
Tripp Lite introduces its new Laser-Optimized Multi-mode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technol... Read more
Our price: $41.95
Lists at: $64.00
You save: $22.05
10 Tripp Lite - N820-25M - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 25M (82-ft.) Tripp Lite - N820-25M - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 25M (82-ft.)
Details
   In Stock 
Tripp Lite introduces its new Laser-Optimized Multi-mode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technol... Read more
Our price: $47.95
Lists at: $76.80
You save: $28.85
11 Tripp Lite - N820-30M - 10gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable, (lc/lc) - Aqua, 30m (10 Tripp Lite - N820-30M - 10gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 Om3 Lszh Fiber Patch Cable, (lc/lc) - Aqua, 30m (10
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
10gb duplex multimode 50/125 om3 lszh fiber patch cable, (lc/lc) - aqua, 30m (10 Read more
Our price: $58.95
Lists at: $88.00
You save: $29.05
12 Tripp Lite - N520-50M - Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/lc), 50m (164-ft.) Tripp Lite - N520-50M - Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (lc/lc), 50m (164-ft.)
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Duplex multimode 50/125 fiber patch cable (lc/lc), 50m (164-ft.) Read more
Our price: $74.95
Lists at: $120.00
You save: $45.05
13 Tripp Lite - N424-01M - Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft Tripp Lite - N424-01M - Tripp Lite 1M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - LC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802... Read more
Our price: $79.95
Lists at: $96.00
You save: $16.05
14 Tripp Lite - N422-03M - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft Tripp Lite - N422-03M - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable ST/LC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Tripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802... Read more
Our price: $96.95
Lists at: $152.00
You save: $55.05
15 Gefen - CAB-LC-200 - Gefen Fiber Optic Link Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 200ft Gefen - CAB-LC-200 - Gefen Fiber Optic Link Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 200ft
Details
   In Stock  Free Shipping
Network cable - lc - male - lc - male - fiber optic - 200 feet Read more
Our price: $436.00


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery