Image is an illustration, may not reflect the exact product sold.


Other products by Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite - N370-10M - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Yellow

  • Item #: 1005776
  • MFR SKU: N370-10M
price drop!
Lists At: $43.98 You Save: $17.03
38.72 % OFF
$26.95
Stock Status: In Stock

Tripp Lite's 10-meter ( 30-33ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Tripp Lite - N370-10M - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Yellow

  • Item #: 1005776
  • MFR SKU: N370-10M
  • Cable Length: 32.80 ft
  • Package Contents:
    • Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
    • 10-meter ( 30-33ft ) Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, LC/LC
  • Cable Length: 32.80 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Manufacturer Part Number: N370-10M
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.tripplite.com
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Color: Yellow
  • Color: Yellow
  • Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • Brand Name: Tripp Lite
  • Brand Name: Tripp Lite
  • Country of Origin: China
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Connector on First End: LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: LC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm

Recently Viewed Items