Image is an illustration, may not reflect the exact product sold.


Other products by Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite - N320-07M - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - Orange

  • Item #: 1006991
  • MFR SKU: N320-07M
price drop!
Lists At: $33.08 You Save: $11.13
33.65 % OFF
$21.95
Stock Status: Low Stock

Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Tripp Lite - N320-07M - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - Orange

  • Item #: 1006991
  • MFR SKU: N320-07M
  • Cable Length: 23 ft
  • Package Contents:
    • Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
    • 7-meter Duplex MMF LC/LC 62.5/125 Micron Fiber Cable
  • Cable Length: 23 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Manufacturer Part Number: N320-07M
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.tripplite.com
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Color: Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • Brand Name: Tripp Lite
  • Brand Name: Tripp Lite
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Connector on First End: LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: LC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm

Recently Viewed Items