Image is an illustration, may not reflect the exact product sold.


Other products by Signamax / AESP

Signamax / AESP - FO-065-73FXMM5MG - Signamax FO-065-73FXMM5MG 100BaseFX / OC-3 / STM-1 SFP Module MM/LC, 5 km

  • Item #: 11133716
  • MFR SKU: FO-065-73FXMM5MG
  • 0 Reviews / 0 Questions
Lists At: $140.00 You Save: $26.05
18.61 % OFF
$113.95
Stock Status: Call For Stock (shipping delay possible)
Average lead time for this brand: less than a week. Specific products may vary.

Signamax FO-065-73FXMM5MG 100BaseFX / OC-3 / STM-1 SFP Module – MM/LC, 5 km

Signamax / AESP - FO-065-73FXMM5MG - Signamax FO-065-73FXMM5MG 100BaseFX / OC-3 / STM-1 SFP Module MM/LC, 5 km

  • Item #: 11133716
  • MFR SKU: FO-065-73FXMM5MG
  • 100BaseFX / OC-3 / STM-1 SFP Module – MM/LC, 5 km
  • Cat: SIG06573FXMM5MG
  • Item: 1046356
  • Cat: FO-065-73FXMM5MG
  • Mfr: Signamax
  • UPC: 763474167944
  • Type: Transceiver Module, LC Connector, Multimode, Duplex, 1 Port

There are no questions about this product yet. Be the first to ask a question.

0 out of 5 stars
5 Star
0 %
4 Star
0 %
3 Star
0 %
2 Star
0 %
1 Star
0 %

Review this product

Tell us about your personal experience

Recently Viewed Items