Siae Microelettronica - SIAE-P20045 - Optical Cable 160ft (50m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector

  • Item #: 10007938
  • MFR SKU: SIAE-P20045
price drop!
$361.90
Stock Status: Call For Stock (shipping delay possible)

Optical Cable 160ft (50m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector

Siae Microelettronica - SIAE-P20045 - Optical Cable 160ft (50m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector

  • Item #: 10007938
  • MFR SKU: SIAE-P20045

Recently Viewed Items