Siae Microelettronica - SIAE-P20044 - Optical Cable 80ft (25m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector

  • Item #: 10007937
  • MFR SKU: SIAE-P20044
$249.90
Stock Status: Call For Stock (shipping delay possible)

Optical Cable 80ft (25m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector

Siae Microelettronica - SIAE-P20044 - Optical Cable 80ft (25m), LC/LC, Singlemode, for Amphenol connector

  • Item #: 10007937
  • MFR SKU: SIAE-P20044

Recently Viewed Items