Image is an illustration, may not reflect the exact product sold.


Other products by Red Lion Controls / Spectris

Red Lion Controls / Spectris - NT24K-FX8-ST - Red Lion NT24K-FX8-ST NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector 2km)

  • Item #: 11712063
  • MFR SKU: NT24K-FX8-ST
$2,742.24
  • Saw It For Less?
Stock Status: Call For Stock (shipping delay possible)
Average lead time for this brand: 1-2 weeks. Specific products may vary.

Product Details:
Detailed Description: NT24K-FX8-ST REDLION NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector 2km)

Red Lion Controls / Spectris - NT24K-FX8-ST - Red Lion NT24K-FX8-ST NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector 2km)

  • Item #: 11712063
  • MFR SKU: NT24K-FX8-ST
Unspsc : 43223309

Recently Viewed Items