Image is an illustration, may not reflect the exact product sold.


Other products by Primus Cable

Primus Cable - FB24-4510SC/10G3 - Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports

  • Item #: 10025052
  • MFR SKU: FB24-4510SC/10G3
price drop!
$33.95
Stock Status: Call For Stock (shipping delay possible)
Average lead time for this brand: 4-5 weeks. Specific products may vary.

FB24-4510SC/10G3 Fiber Adapter Panel
Loaded SC 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports Total
This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 3 duplex 10GB SC connectors, giving a total of 6 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Primus Cable - FB24-4510SC/10G3 - Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports

  • Item #: 10025052
  • MFR SKU: FB24-4510SC/10G3
Specifications FB24-4510SC/10G3
Connection Type SC Duplex
Number of Connections 6
Ferrule Phos Bronze
Mode 10 Gig Multimode
Fiber Polish UPC
Connection Color Aqua
Plate Color Black
Plate Code SGD
Plate Height 1.20"
Plate Width 5.12"

Recently Viewed Items