Image is an illustration, may not reflect the exact product sold.


Other products by Panduit

Panduit - FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM007 - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - 22.97 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua - 1 Pack

  • Item #: 10006663
  • MFR SKU: FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM007
price drop!
Lists At: $63.22 You Save: $17.27
27.32 % OFF
$45.95
Stock Status: Call For Stock (shipping delay possible)
Average lead time for this brand: 1-2 weeks. Specific products may vary.

Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications. Available in riser (OFNR), and low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated jacket materials to comply with local cabling ordinances and OM4, OM3 or OS1/OS2 fiber types to meet the demands of today's highest speed applications.

Panduit - FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM007 - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - 22.97 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua - 1 Pack

  • Item #: 10006663
  • MFR SKU: FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM007
  • Cable Length: 22.97 ft
  • Cable Length: 22.97 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Packaged Quantity: 1
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Manufacturer Part Number: FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM007
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.panduit.com
  • Packaged Quantity: 1
  • Color: Aqua
  • Color: Aqua
  • Features: Booted
  • Features: Strain Relief
  • Features: Zip Cord
  • Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP
  • Product Name: Opti-Core Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
  • Product Line: Opti-Core
  • Brand Name: Panduit
  • Brand Name: Panduit
  • Connector on First End: LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: LC Male Network
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode

Recently Viewed Items