eNet Components - XBR-000198-ENC - Functionally equivalent to Brocade XBR-000198 - 16GBASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ 10km 1310nm - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime

  • Item #: 10178757
  • MFR SKU: XBR-000198-ENC
price drop!
Lists At: $1,790.00 You Save: $827.06
46.20 % OFF
$962.94
Stock Status: Call For Stock (shipping delay possible)
Average lead time for this brand: 1-2 weeks. Specific products may vary.

16gbase-lw fibre channel sfp+ connector

eNet Components - XBR-000198-ENC - Functionally equivalent to Brocade XBR-000198 - 16GBASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP+ 10km 1310nm - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime

  • Item #: 10178757
  • MFR SKU: XBR-000198-ENC
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000198-ENC
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 16GBase-LW Network
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Network Technology: 16GBase-LW
  • Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
  • Product Name: Brocade SFP+ Module
  • Network Technology: 16GBase-LW
  • Brand Name: ENET
  • Brand Name: ENET
  • Ethernet Technology: 16 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Ethernet Technology: 16 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Total Number of Ports: 1

Recently Viewed Items