eNet Components - FG-TRAN-ZX-ENC - Fortinet Compatible FG-TRAN-ZX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Single-mode LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

  • Item #: 10034432
  • MFR SKU: FG-TRAN-ZX-ENC
Lists At: $300.00 You Save: $175.05
58.35 % OFF
$124.95
Stock Status: Call For Stock (shipping delay possible)
Average lead time for this brand: 1-2 weeks. Specific products may vary.

Fortinet compatible fg-tran-zx - functionally identical 1000base-zx sfp 1550nm 8

eNet Components - FG-TRAN-ZX-ENC - Fortinet Compatible FG-TRAN-ZX - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Single-mode LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

  • Item #: 10034432
  • MFR SKU: FG-TRAN-ZX-ENC
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Application/Usage: Optical Network
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-ZX
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Manufacturer Part Number: FG-TRAN-ZX-ENC
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX
  • Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
  • Product Name: Fortinet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-ZX
  • Brand Name: ENET
  • Brand Name: ENET
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Recently Viewed Items