Addoptics - SFP-10G-LR-AD - 10ggbase-lr Lc, 1310nm 8-11.3 Gps, 300m

  • Item #: 14506854
  • MFR SKU: SFP-10G-LR-AD
Lists At: $445.00 You Save: $76.41
17.17 % OFF
$368.59
Stock Status: Call For Stock(shipping delay possible)
10ggbase-lr lc, 1310nm 8-11.3 gps, 300m

Addoptics - SFP-10G-LR-AD - 10ggbase-lr Lc, 1310nm 8-11.3 Gps, 300m

  • Item #: 14506854
  • MFR SKU: SFP-10G-LR-AD

Recently Viewed Items