Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Wall Mounted Indoor Enclosures & Racks

  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-44 of 44 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
Product Name Price
  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-44 of 44 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
1 Corning - CPP-UCC-KIT - Universal cable clamp kit for CLSSC-01U, CLSSC-02U Corning - CPP-UCC-KIT - Universal cable clamp kit for CLSSC-01U, CLSSC-02U
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING CPP-UCC-KIT Universal Cable Clamp Kit which includes one UCC and one bracket. Universal cable clamp kit for CLSSC-01U and CLSSC-02U. Read more
Our price: $21.95
2 Corning - CLCP-KT-DPRT4-54 - Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cable entry, cable fitting, 0.4 to 0.54 in diameter Corning - CLCP-KT-DPRT4-54 - Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cable entry, cable fitting, 0.4 to 0.54 in diameter
Details
   Backordered 
Corning CLCP-KT-DPRT4-54 Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, cable entry, cable fitting, 0.4 to 0.54 in diameter Read more
Our price: $43.95
3 Corning - CLCP-KT-GVPED-A6 - Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Mounting bracket, vertical pedestal, 12 in Corning - CLCP-KT-GVPED-A6 - Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Mounting bracket, vertical pedestal, 12 in
Details
   Backordered 
Corning CLCP-KT-GVPED-A6 Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, mounting bracket, vertical pedestal, 12 in Read more
Our price: $54.95
4 Corning - PWH-SPLC-04-12P - Pretium Wall-Mountable Housing (PWH) Accessory, Splice Tray Holder for PWH-04P, PWH-06P, and PWH-12P Corning - PWH-SPLC-04-12P - Pretium Wall-Mountable Housing (PWH) Accessory, Splice Tray Holder for PWH-04P, PWH-06P, and PWH-12P
Details
   Low Stock 
Cornings PWH-SPLC-04-12P Pretium Wall-Mountable Housing Accessory, Splice Tray Holder for PWH-04P, PWH-06P, and PWH-12P. Accommodates (12) .2-... Read more
Our price: $62.95
5 Corning - WIC-012 - Wall-Mountable Interconnect Center (WIC), Classic, Holds 2 WIC connector panels Corning - WIC-012 - Wall-Mountable Interconnect Center (WIC), Classic, Holds 2 WIC connector panels
Details
   In Stock 
The Corning WIC-012 wall-mountable interconnect center (WIC) is a cost-effective unit designed for storage and protection of fiber optic conne... Read more
Our price: $106.95
6 Corning - WCH-04P - Wall-Mountable Connector Housing (WCH), Holds 4 CCH connector panels/?cassettes Corning - WCH-04P - Wall-Mountable Connector Housing (WCH), Holds 4 CCH connector panels/?cassettes
Details
   In Stock 
Corning wall-mountable connector housing (WCH) product family offers enhanced innovative features that make installation and troubleshooting o... Read more
Our price: $168.65
7 Corning - WIC-024 - Wall-Mountable Interconnect Center (WIC), Classic, Holds 4 WIC connector panels Corning - WIC-024 - Wall-Mountable Interconnect Center (WIC), Classic, Holds 4 WIC connector panels
Details
   In Stock 
CORNING Wall-Mountable Interconnect Center (WIC) for 4 WIC connector panels. Cost-effective unit designed for storage and protection of fiber-... Read more
Our price: $169.95
Lists at: $174.70
You save: $4.75
8 Corning - CJH-02U-F - Jumper/Splice Rack Mounted Storage, 3 Trays Corning - CJH-02U-F - Jumper/Splice Rack Mounted Storage, 3 Trays
Details
   Backordered 
Enclosure Mount Type Loaded Environment < Indoor Read more
Our price: $181.95
Lists at: $209.63
You save: $27.68
9 Corning - OTM-01U - OptiTip Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable, Empty 1U Rack-Mountable Housing Corning - OTM-01U - OptiTip Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable, Empty 1U Rack-Mountable Housing
Details
   Backordered 
Corning OptiTip? module rack- and wall-mountable solution is a modular set of factory-terminated components that can be easily configured into... Read more
Our price: $194.95
Lists at: $293.65
You save: $98.70
10 Corning - LDC-CMH-024 - Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX Compatible, 7-in, 24 F, order connector panels separately Corning - LDC-CMH-024 - Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX Compatible, 7-in, 24 F, order connector panels separately
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Corning offers a variety of LDC termination products that include adapter housings, stubbed housings, panels and modules. This family of Corni... Read more
Our price: $243.95
Lists at: $298.96
You save: $55.01
11 Corning - WBT-024 - Wall-Mountable Building Terminal (WBT) Housing Only, housing only, SC only, 24-fiber Corning - WBT-024 - Wall-Mountable Building Terminal (WBT) Housing Only, housing only, SC only, 24-fiber
Details
   Backordered 
The Corning wall-mountable building terminal (WBT) is a compact interconnect and splice housing for up to 24 optical fibers. It is ideal for b... Read more
Our price: $247.95
Lists at: $281.29
You save: $33.34
12 Corning - CPF-6C12 - Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cassette, Feeder, 12 F, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CPF-6C12 - Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cassette, Feeder, 12 F, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning CPF-6C12 Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cassette, Feeder, 12 F, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Read more
Our price: $250.95
13 Corning - CPD-6C12 - Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cassette, Distribution, 12 F, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CPD-6C12 - Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cassette, Distribution, 12 F, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning CPD-6C12 Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cassette, Distribution, 12 F, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Read more
Our price: $250.95
14 Corning - PWH-04P - Pretium Wall-Mountable Housing (PWH), Holds 4 CCH connector panels/?cassettes Corning - PWH-04P - Pretium Wall-Mountable Housing (PWH), Holds 4 CCH connector panels/?cassettes
Details
   In Stock 
The Pretium? wall-mountable housings (PWH) are available in one, two, four, six and 12 panel/module configurations. Combined with the modules,... Read more
Our price: $260.95
Lists at: $267.73
You save: $6.78
15 Corning - ECL-C4U - Eclipse Hardware Connector Housing, 4 rack units, holds 12 Eclipse connector panels Corning - ECL-C4U - Eclipse Hardware Connector Housing, 4 rack units, holds 12 Eclipse connector panels
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
The Eclipse? Hardware connector housing provides interconnect and cross-connect capabilities between the outside plant, riser or distribution ... Read more
Our price: $291.95
Lists at: $358.96
You save: $67.01
16 Corning - WSH-11SPT-F - Wall-Mountable Splice Housings (WSH), For up to (11) 0.4-in (Category 4S, 4R or 4A) splice trays Corning - WSH-11SPT-F - Wall-Mountable Splice Housings (WSH), For up to (11) 0.4-in (Category 4S, 4R or 4A) splice trays
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems Wall-Mountable Splice Housing (WSH) provides storage and protection of fiber splices in individually accessible trays. T... Read more
Our price: $317.95
Lists at: $326.31
You save: $8.36
17 Corning - PCH-01U - Pretium Connector Housing (PCH), one rack unit, holds two CCH connector panels Corning - PCH-01U - Pretium Connector Housing (PCH), one rack unit, holds two CCH connector panels
Details
   In Stock 
The rack-mount Pretium? connector housings (PCH) are available in 1U, 2U and 4U sizes and mount in 19-in racks or cabinets. Combined with the ... Read more
Our price: $338.95
Lists at: $348.60
You save: $9.65
18 Corning - CMB1CC6CE6CE1014 - OptiTect® Compact LCP(cLCP) Splitter Module Corning - CMB1CC6CE6CE1014 - OptiTect® Compact LCP(cLCP) Splitter Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning CMB1CC6CE6CE1014 OptiTectCompact LCP(cLCP) Splitter Modules are compatible and interchangeable across all OptiTectCompact Local Conver... Read more
Our price: $377.95
19 Corning - CCH-04U - Closet Connector Housing (CCH), four rack units, holds 12 CCH connector panels Corning - CCH-04U - Closet Connector Housing (CCH), four rack units, holds 12 CCH connector panels
Details
   In Stock  Free Shipping
Corning Cable Solutions Fiber Optic Products Features and Benefits Rack mount 4RU high fiber enclosure Holds twelve snap in CCH-CP* patch pane... Read more
Our price: $382.78
20 Corning - PDH-04U - Pretium Housing 4U Corning - PDH-04U - Pretium Housing 4U
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING CABLE SYSTEMS Pretium Connector Housing, 4U tall; accepts up to 12 HDH connector panels or modules; supplied with 1 Universal Cable Cl... Read more
Our price: $407.95
Lists at: $470.84
You save: $62.89
21 Corning - FDC-SMH-5 - FDC Unit Splice Housing, 264 F, holds (22) 0.2-in (Category 2R, 2S, 2M) Corning splice trays Corning - FDC-SMH-5 - FDC Unit Splice Housing, 264 F, holds (22) 0.2-in (Category 2R, 2S, 2M) Corning splice trays
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FDC-SMH-5 FDC Unit Splice Housing, 264-fiber, holds (22) 0.2 Category 2R, 2S, 2M Corning splice trays. Corning FDC-SMH-3 and FDC-SMH-5... Read more
Our price: $436.95
Lists at: $456.24
You save: $19.29
22 Corning - LHS-CMH-144 - Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX Compatible, 9-in, 144 F, order connector panels and modules separately Corning - LHS-CMH-144 - Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX Compatible, 9-in, 144 F, order connector panels and modules separately
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a variety of LDC termination products that include adapter housings, stubbed housings, panels and modules. This family of Corni... Read more
Our price: $470.95
Lists at: $537.09
You save: $66.14
23 Corning - ED1-12P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 1 cassette Corning - ED1-12P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 1 cassette
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 1 splice cassette Read more
Our price: $529.95
Lists at: $589.22
You save: $59.27
24 Corning - PCH-04U - Pretium Connector Housing (PCH), four rack units, holds 12 CCH connector panels Corning - PCH-04U - Pretium Connector Housing (PCH), four rack units, holds 12 CCH connector panels
Details
   In Stock 
The rack-mount Pretium? connector housings (PCH) are available in 1U, 2U and 4U sizes and mount in 19-in racks or cabinets. Combined with the ... Read more
Our price: $531.95
Lists at: $549.09
You save: $17.14
25 Corning - ICH-12P - Industrial Connector Housings (ICH), Holds 12 CCH connector panels, black Corning - ICH-12P - Industrial Connector Housings (ICH), Holds 12 CCH connector panels, black
Details
   In Stock 
Corning industrial connector housing (ICH) family is ideal for manufacturing and industrial applications. The ICH has a tough, baked-on black ... Read more
Our price: $564.95
Lists at: $583.35
You save: $18.40
26 Corning - EDGE-01U - EDGE? Housing, 1 rack unit, holds up to 8 EDGE modules or panels Corning - EDGE-01U - EDGE? Housing, 1 rack unit, holds up to 8 EDGE modules or panels
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? HD solutions are high-density preterminated optical cabling solutions offering industry-leading connector density. With unprecedented fi... Read more
Our price: $568.95
27 Corning - OTM-01U-12R-123C - OptiTip Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable, 1U Rack-Mountable Housing with one (1) OTM-12R-123C SC UPC Module Corning - OTM-01U-12R-123C - OptiTip Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable, 1U Rack-Mountable Housing with one (1) OTM-12R-123C SC UPC Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning OptiTip? module rack- and wall-mountable solution is a modular set of factory-terminated components that can be easily configured into... Read more
Our price: $604.95
Lists at: $825.93
You save: $220.98
28 Corning - ED1-12M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 1 EDGE Module Corning - ED1-12M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 1 EDGE Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 1 Pretium EDGE module Read more
Our price: $620.95
Lists at: $690.39
You save: $69.44
29 Corning - OTM-01U-12R-126C - OptiTip Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable, 1U Rack-Mountable Housing with one (1) OTM-12R-126C SC APC Module Corning - OTM-01U-12R-126C - OptiTip Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable, 1U Rack-Mountable Housing with one (1) OTM-12R-126C SC APC Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning OptiTip? module rack- and wall-mountable solution is a modular set of factory-terminated components that can be easily configured into... Read more
Our price: $649.95
Lists at: $887.38
You save: $237.43
30 Corning - WCT-04P - WCT - Wireless Consolidation Terminal Corning - WCT-04P - WCT - Wireless Consolidation Terminal
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING Wireless Consolidation Terminal. Accepts four adapter panels and has seperate ares for distribution and drop cables. Trays & connector... Read more
Our price: $732.95
31 Corning - CG0-00TS - Compact LCP (cLCP) Housings, Base housing, toning, standard latch, gray Corning - CG0-00TS - Compact LCP (cLCP) Housings, Base housing, toning, standard latch, gray
Details
   Backordered 
The OptiTect? compact local convergence point housing (cLCP) provides optical splitting and fiber management for all-fibre access network (AFA... Read more
Our price: $770.95
32 Corning - SPH-12OTS-12E4H - Integrated Single-Panel Housing, 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip adapters, front-mounted LC duplex adapters, 50 ?m multimode (OM3) Corning - SPH-12OTS-12E4H - Integrated Single-Panel Housing, 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip adapters, front-mounted LC duplex adapters, 50 ?m multimode (OM3)
Details
   Backordered 
Many of our fiber optic hardware products are highly configurable. If you don?t see what you are looking for here, please review the ordering ... Read more
Our price: $777.95
33 Corning - SPH-12OTR-1259H - Integrated Single-Panel Housing, 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip adapter, front-mounted SC duplex adapters, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - SPH-12OTR-1259H - Integrated Single-Panel Housing, 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip adapter, front-mounted SC duplex adapters, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Many of our fiber optic hardware products are highly configurable. If you don?t see what you are looking for here, please review the ordering ... Read more
Our price: $777.95
34 Corning - ED1-24P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 cassette Corning - ED1-24P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 cassette
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 splice cassettes Read more
Our price: $794.95
Lists at: $884.89
You save: $89.94
35 Corning - SPH-12OTR-12A9H - Integrated Single-Panel Housing, 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip adapters, front-mounted LC duplex adapters, UPC, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - SPH-12OTR-12A9H - Integrated Single-Panel Housing, 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip adapters, front-mounted LC duplex adapters, UPC, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Many of our fiber optic hardware products are highly configurable. If you don?t see what you are looking for here, please review the ordering ... Read more
Our price: $851.95
36 Corning - ED1-24M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 EDGE Module Corning - ED1-24M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 EDGE Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 Pretium EDGE modules Read more
Our price: $974.95
Lists at: $1,087.24
You save: $112.29
37 Corning - ED1-48P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 4 cassette Corning - ED1-48P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 4 cassette
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 4 splice cassettes Read more
Our price: $1,322.95
Lists at: $1,476.25
You save: $153.30
38 Corning - ED1-48M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 4 EDGE Module Corning - ED1-48M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 4 EDGE Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 4 Pretium EDGE modules Read more
Our price: $1,683.95
Lists at: $1,880.94
You save: $196.99
39 Corning - ED1-72P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 6 cassette Corning - ED1-72P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 6 cassette
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 6 splice cassettes Read more
Our price: $1,850.95
Lists at: $2,067.61
You save: $216.66
40 Corning - ED1-96P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 8 cassette Corning - ED1-96P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 8 cassette
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 8 splice cassettes. Read more
Our price: $2,379.95
Lists at: $2,658.97
You save: $279.02
41 Corning - ED1-72M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 6 EDGE Module Corning - ED1-72M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 6 EDGE Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 6 Pretium EDGE modules. Read more
Our price: $2,393.95
Lists at: $2,674.64
You save: $280.69
42 Corning - ED1-96M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 8 EDGE Module Corning - ED1-96M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 8 EDGE Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 8 Pretium EDGE modules Read more
Our price: $3,102.95
Lists at: $3,468.36
You save: $365.41
43 Corning - ED1-E4M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 12 EDGE Module Corning - ED1-E4M12AF0R0000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 12 EDGE Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 12 Pretium EDGE modules Read more
Our price: $4,520.95
Lists at: $5,055.76
You save: $534.81
44 Corning - ED1-E4P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 12 cassette Corning - ED1-E4P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 12 cassette
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 12 splice cassettes Read more
Our price: $5,194.95
Lists at: $5,810.94
You save: $615.99


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery