Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Routing/Switching Devices

  • Displaying 1-48 of 261 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 6
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 261 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 6
1 Tripp Lite - B112-002-R - 2-port Vga/svga Video Switch Manual Push Switch Metal 3xhd15 Tripp Lite - B112-002-R - 2-port Vga/svga Video Switch Manual Push Switch Metal 3xhd15
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Tripp Lites 2-Port Manual VGA/SVGA Switch is the optimal solution for connecting two computers to one monitor or two monitors to one computer.... Read more
Our price: $14.95
Lists at: $18.40
You save: $3.45
2 eNet Components - 2P-VGAF-DTS - 2port Hd15 Female Vga 26awg Data Transfer Switch eNet Components - 2P-VGAF-DTS - 2port Hd15 Female Vga 26awg Data Transfer Switch
Details
   Call For Stock 
2port hd15 female vga 26awg data transfer switch Read more
Our price: $21.95
Lists at: $39.00
You save: $17.05
3 StarTech - ST122PRO - Split A Single High Resolution Vga Video Signal To 2 Monitors Or Projectors - Vg StarTech - ST122PRO - Split A Single High Resolution Vga Video Signal To 2 Monitors Or Projectors - Vg
Details
   In Stock 
Split a single high resolution vga video signal to 2 monitors or projectors - vg Read more
Our price: $34.95
Lists at: $46.99
You save: $12.04
4 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG375A - HPE 10500 TAA Main Processing Unit Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG375A - HPE 10500 TAA Main Processing Unit
Details
   Call For Stock 
DL60/120 Gen9 4LFF Smart Array P440 SAS Cable Kit Read more
Our price: $37.95
Lists at: $39.00
You save: $1.05
5 Cisco - UCSC-SATAIN-220M5= - Cisco C220 M5 (8-Drive) SATA Interposer Board Cisco - UCSC-SATAIN-220M5= - Cisco C220 M5 (8-Drive) SATA Interposer Board
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Cisco - Interposer board - SATA - for UCS SmartPlay Select C220 M5, SmartPlay Select C220 M5S, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX Read more
Our price: $93.95
Lists at: $189.00
You save: $95.05
6 Aten Technologies - VS481C - 4port True 4k Hdmi Switch Aten Technologies - VS481C - 4port True 4k Hdmi Switch
Details
   Call For Stock   NEW.gif
4port true 4k hdmi switch Read more
Our price: $96.95
Lists at: $138.00
You save: $41.05
7 Lenovo - 88Y7367 - Lenovo Power Interposer for Redundant Power Supply Lenovo - 88Y7367 - Lenovo Power Interposer for Redundant Power Supply
Details
   Call For Stock 
Power interposer for redundant power supply Read more
Our price: $97.95
Lists at: $115.00
You save: $17.05
8 Axiom Memory - FET-10G-AX - Axiom Fabric Extender Transceiver for Cisco - FET-10G - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber" Axiom Memory - FET-10G-AX - Axiom Fabric Extender Transceiver for Cisco - FET-10G - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber"
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco FET-10G) - for Cisco Nexus 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP, 2248TP-E Read more
Our price: $233.60
Lists at: $295.00
You save: $61.40
9 Approved Memory - QSFP-100G-SR4-DL-AMC - Approved Memory Dell QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 Approved Memory - QSFP-100G-SR4-DL-AMC - Approved Memory Dell QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock 
Dell only 100gbase-sr4 qsfp28 850nm for dell 100 compatible Read more
Our price: $236.03
10 Approved Memory - QSFP-100G-SR4-CS-AMC - Approved Memory Dell QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 Approved Memory - QSFP-100G-SR4-CS-AMC - Approved Memory Dell QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock 
Dell only 100gbase-sr4 qsfp28 850nm for cisco 100 compatible Read more
Our price: $236.03
11 Logic Controls - LS6100 - Ls6100 Kds Station Controller With Power Cord Logic Controls - LS6100 - Ls6100 Kds Station Controller With Power Cord
Details
   Call For Stock 
Ls6100 kds station controller with power cord Read more
Our price: $294.20
12 Approved Memory - GPQSFP100GE1SR-AM - Approved Memory Dell QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 Approved Memory - GPQSFP100GE1SR-AM - Approved Memory Dell QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock 
Dell only 100gbase-sr4 qsfp28 850nm 100m mpo 100 compatible Read more
Our price: $298.49
13 Smart AVI - V2V-MAX3-S - 8port Hdmi Dvi-d Vga Switch Smart AVI - V2V-MAX3-S - 8port Hdmi Dvi-d Vga Switch
Details
   Call For Stock   NEW.gif
8port hdmi dvi-d vga switch Read more
Our price: $429.04
Lists at: $599.00
You save: $169.96
14 Mellanox Technologies - MMA1B00-C100D - Mellanox 100Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable Mellanox Technologies - MMA1B00-C100D - Mellanox 100Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Mellanox® MMA1B00-C100 is a 4-channel, pluggable, QSFP28 optical transceiver, designed for use in 100Gb/s Ethernet. This module incorporat... Read more
Our price: $464.14
Lists at: $806.00
You save: $341.86
15 Cisco - VSFP-BNC-3G= - Cisco Video SFP Module - For Video Cisco - VSFP-BNC-3G= - Cisco Video SFP Module - For Video
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - BNC - for P/N: DCM-IO-PROC, DCM-IO-PROC= Read more
Our price: $482.21
Lists at: $700.00
You save: $217.79
16 AudioCodes - M1K-VM-MPM - AudioCodes Processing Module AudioCodes - M1K-VM-MPM - AudioCodes Processing Module
Details
   Call For Stock 
DSP-based Mediant 1000 Media module for digital/mix chassis. Supported with SIP only for Media processing, IP to IP and Transcoding capability... Read more
Our price: $525.69
Lists at: $688.00
You save: $162.31
17 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG423AR - HPE MSR 2-Port 1000Base-X HMIM Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x 1000Base-X - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 2 1000Base-X Network1 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG423AR - HPE MSR 2-Port 1000Base-X HMIM Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x 1000Base-X - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 2 1000Base-X Network1
Details
   Call For Stock 
Service processing unit for the HP MSR4000 Router;Performs data forwarding, encryption/decryption, and analyzing/filtering of data packets;4 1... Read more
Our price: $557.61
Lists at: $750.00
You save: $192.39
18 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG420AR - HPE MSR 2-Port Gig-T HMIM Module - For Data Networking - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 2 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG420AR - HPE MSR 2-Port Gig-T HMIM Module - For Data Networking - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 2 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1
Details
   Call For Stock 
Service processing unit for the HP MSR4000 Router;Performs data forwarding, encryption/decryption, and analyzing/filtering of data packets;4 1... Read more
Our price: $557.61
Lists at: $750.00
You save: $192.39
19 Mellanox Technologies - MMA1B00-E100 - Mellanox QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X Mellanox Technologies - MMA1B00-E100 - Mellanox QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Mellanox - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit InfiniBand - 4x InfiniBand - MPO - up to 328 ft - 850 nm Read more
Our price: $592.49
Lists at: $1,025.00
You save: $432.51
20 Accortec - QSFP28-100G-SR4-DE-ACC - Accortec QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - TAA Compliant Accortec - QSFP28-100G-SR4-DE-ACC - Accortec QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - TAA Compliant
Details
   Call For Stock 
Accortec qsfp28-100g-sr4 comp qsfp28 xcv Read more
Our price: $746.41
Lists at: $1,300.90
You save: $554.49
21 Accortec - QSFP-100G-SR4-AR-ACC - Accortec QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 100GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - Hot-swappable Accortec - QSFP-100G-SR4-AR-ACC - Accortec QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 100GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - Hot-swappable
Details
   Call For Stock 
Accortec qsfp-100g-sr4 comp qsfp28 xcvr Read more
Our price: $746.45
Lists at: $1,300.97
You save: $554.52
22 Accortec - FTLC9551REPM-ACC - Accortec 100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO/MTP 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable Accortec - FTLC9551REPM-ACC - Accortec 100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO/MTP 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable
Details
   Call For Stock 
Ftlc9551repm finisar compat taa xcvr Read more
Our price: $746.45
Lists at: $1,300.97
You save: $554.52
23 Aten Technologies - VM7104 - Connects Up To 4 Vga Or Component Inputs; Supports Rgbhv / Rgbs/ Ycbcr/ Ypbpr In Aten Technologies - VM7104 - Connects Up To 4 Vga Or Component Inputs; Supports Rgbhv / Rgbs/ Ycbcr/ Ypbpr In
Details
   Call For Stock 
Connects up to 4 vga or component inputs; supports rgbhv / rgbs/ ycbcr/ ypbpr in Read more
Our price: $768.83
Lists at: $1,213.00
You save: $444.17
24 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG420A - HPE MSR 2-Port Gig-T HMIM Module - For Data Networking - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG420A - HPE MSR 2-Port Gig-T HMIM Module - For Data Networking - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1
Details
   Call For Stock 
Service processing unit for the HP MSR4000 Router;Performs data forwarding, encryption/decryption, and analyzing/filtering of data packets;4 1... Read more
Our price: $779.51
Lists at: $1,000.00
You save: $220.49
25 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG423A - HPE MSR 2-Port 1000Base-X HMIM Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x 1000Base-X - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG423A - HPE MSR 2-Port 1000Base-X HMIM Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x 1000Base-X - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1
Details
   Call For Stock 
Service processing unit for the HP MSR4000 Router;Performs data forwarding, encryption/decryption, and analyzing/filtering of data packets;4 1... Read more
Our price: $779.51
Lists at: $1,000.00
You save: $220.49
26 Axiom Memory - JNQSFP100SR4-AX - Axiom 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 for Juniper - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 Axiom Memory - JNQSFP100SR4-AX - Axiom 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 for Juniper - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Axiom QSFP28 100Gb Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application speci... Read more
Our price: $782.50
Lists at: $1,000.00
You save: $217.50
27 eNet Components - QSFP28-SR4-XCVR-ENC - Ixia Compatible QSFP28-SR4-XCVR - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850NM 100M MPO-12 Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty" eNet Components - QSFP28-SR4-XCVR-ENC - Ixia Compatible QSFP28-SR4-XCVR - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850NM 100M MPO-12 Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Details
   Call For Stock 
Ixia compatible qsfp28-sr4-xcvr - functionally identical 100gbase-sr4 qsfp28 850 Read more
Our price: $788.79
Lists at: $1,351.00
You save: $562.21
28 eNet Components - QSFP-100G-SR4-A-ENC - ENET QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 eNet Components - QSFP-100G-SR4-A-ENC - ENET QSFP28 Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock 
Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET o... Read more
Our price: $788.79
Lists at: $1,390.00
You save: $601.21
29 eNet Components - QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC - Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty" eNet Components - QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC - Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4-S - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Details
   Call For Stock 
eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Opt... Read more
Our price: $788.79
Lists at: $1,390.00
You save: $601.21
30 eNet Components - J-QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC - Juniper Compatible JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty" eNet Components - J-QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC - Juniper Compatible JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Details
   Call For Stock 
eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Opt... Read more
Our price: $788.79
Lists at: $1,390.00
You save: $601.21
31 eNet Components - QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC - Arista Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4 - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty" eNet Components - QSFP-100G-SR4-ENC - Arista Compatible QSFP-100G-SR4 - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 100m MPO-12 Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Details
   Call For Stock 
eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Opt... Read more
Our price: $788.79
Lists at: $1,390.00
You save: $601.21
32 Finisar - FTLC9551REPM - Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - 1 MPO/MTP 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable Finisar - FTLC9551REPM - Finisar 100GBASE-SR4 100m QSFP28 Optical Transceiver - 1 MPO/MTP 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Finisars FTLC9551REPM 100G QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compli... Read more
Our price: $795.99
33 AddOn - Q28-100G-SR4-DE-AO - AddOn Dell QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant AddOn - Q28-100G-SR4-DE-AO - AddOn Dell QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant
Details
   Call For Stock 
This Dell® Q28-100G-SR4 compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR4 throughput up to 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a ... Read more
Our price: $814.63
Lists at: $1,380.00
You save: $565.37
34 AddOn - QSFP-100G-SR4-S-AO - AddOn Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn - QSFP-100G-SR4-S-AO - AddOn Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Details
   In Stock 
This Cisco® QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wave... Read more
Our price: $814.63
Lists at: $1,380.00
You save: $565.37
35 AddOn - QSFP-100G-SR4-AR-AO - AddOn Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn - QSFP-100G-SR4-AR-AO - AddOn Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Details
   Call For Stock 
This Arista Networks® QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) a... Read more
Our price: $814.63
Lists at: $1,380.00
You save: $565.37
36 AddOn - QSFP28-100G-SR4-DE-AO - AddOn Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn - QSFP28-100G-SR4-DE-AO - AddOn Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Details
   Call For Stock 
This Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR4 throughput up to 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavel... Read more
Our price: $814.63
Lists at: $1,380.00
You save: $565.37
37 AddOn - FTLC9551REPM-AO - AddOn Finisar FTLC9551REPM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn - FTLC9551REPM-AO - AddOn Finisar FTLC9551REPM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Details
   Call For Stock 
This Finisar® FTLC9551REPM compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR4 throughput up to 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a ... Read more
Our price: $814.63
Lists at: $1,380.00
You save: $565.37
38 AddOn - QSFP-100G-SR4-DE-AO - AddOn Dell QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn - QSFP-100G-SR4-DE-AO - AddOn Dell QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Details
   Call For Stock 
This Dell QSFP-100G-SR4 compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR4 throughput up to 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelen... Read more
Our price: $814.63
Lists at: $1,380.00
You save: $565.37
39 Axiom Memory - QSFP100GSR4-AX - Axiom 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 for BTI - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 Axiom Memory - QSFP100GSR4-AX - Axiom 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 for BTI - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Axiom QSFP28 100Gb Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application speci... Read more
Our price: $824.45
Lists at: $1,054.00
You save: $229.55
40 Axiom Memory - Q28100SR4FIN-AX - Axiom QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 Axiom Memory - Q28100SR4FIN-AX - Axiom QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Axiom QSFP28 100Gb Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application speci... Read more
Our price: $830.45
Lists at: $1,062.00
You save: $231.55
41 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG421AR - HPE MSR 4-Port Gig-T HMIM Module - For Data Networking - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 4 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG421AR - HPE MSR 4-Port Gig-T HMIM Module - For Data Networking - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 4 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1
Details
   Call For Stock 
Service processing unit for the HP MSR4000 Router;Performs data forwarding, encryption/decryption, and analyzing/filtering of data packets;4 1... Read more
Our price: $832.91
Lists at: $1,125.00
You save: $292.09
42 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG424AR - HPE MSR 4-Port 1000Base-X HMIM Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 4 x 1000Base-X - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 4 1000Base-X Network1 Hewlett Packard (HP) - JG424AR - HPE MSR 4-Port 1000Base-X HMIM Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 4 x 1000Base-X - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 4 1000Base-X Network1
Details
   Call For Stock 
Service processing unit for the HP MSR4000 Router;Performs data forwarding, encryption/decryption, and analyzing/filtering of data packets;4 1... Read more
Our price: $832.91
Lists at: $1,125.00
You save: $292.09
43 Axiom Memory - QSFP100GSR4S-AX - Axiom QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 Axiom Memory - QSFP100GSR4S-AX - Axiom QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Axiom QSFP28 100Gb Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application speci... Read more
Our price: $848.43
Lists at: $1,085.00
You save: $236.57
44 Axiom Memory - QSFP100GSR4A-AX - Axiom QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 Axiom Memory - QSFP100GSR4A-AX - Axiom QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Axiom QSFP28 100Gb Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application speci... Read more
Our price: $848.43
Lists at: $1,085.00
You save: $236.57
45 AddOn - 100G-QSFP28-SR4-AO - AddOn Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn - 100G-QSFP28-SR4-AO - AddOn Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Details
   Call For Stock 
This Brocade® 100G-QSFP28-SR4 compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR4 throughput up to 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber (MMF) at... Read more
Our price: $858.22
Lists at: $1,380.00
You save: $521.78
46 AddOn - FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4AO - AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work AddOn - FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4AO - AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Details
   Call For Stock 
This Fortinet® FG-TRAN-QSFP28-SR4 compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-SR4 throughput up to 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber (MMF... Read more
Our price: $858.22
Lists at: $1,380.00
You save: $521.78
47 Intel - SPTSBP2CLCDF - Intel 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver, 500 m reach - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 Intel - SPTSBP2CLCDF - Intel 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver, 500 m reach - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4
Details
   Call For Stock 
The Intel® Silicon Photonics 100G CWDM4 (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing 4-lane) QSFP28 Optical Transceiver is a small form-factor... Read more
Our price: $870.97
48 Approved Memory - CFP4-100G-SR10-AMC - Approved Memory CFP4 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 Approved Memory - CFP4-100G-SR10-AMC - Approved Memory CFP4 Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4
Details
   Call For Stock 
Dell only 100gbase-sr4 cfp4 transceiver 100 compatible Read more
Our price: $873.55


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery