Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Power Systems

  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-29 of 29 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
Product Name Price
  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-29 of 29 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
1 Westell Technologies - A90-VECMRING3 - VECMRING3 VirtualEdge Cable management D-Ring 3', Qty 1/bag Westell Technologies - A90-VECMRING3 - VECMRING3 VirtualEdge Cable management D-Ring 3', Qty 1/bag
Details
   Call For Stock 
VECMRING3 VirtualEdge Cable management D-Ring 3', Qty 1/bag Read more
Our price: $19.95
2 Westell Technologies - A90-VECMTRAY - VECMTRAY VirtualEdge Cable management tray, Qty 1/bag Westell Technologies - A90-VECMTRAY - VECMTRAY VirtualEdge Cable management tray, Qty 1/bag
Details
   Call For Stock 
VECMTRAY VirtualEdge Cable management tray, Qty 1/bag Read more
Our price: $51.95
3 Westell Technologies - A90-ESANC02 - 5-foot long Temperature Probe for SiteVu Secure ES8XXX Series Switches Westell Technologies - A90-ESANC02 - 5-foot long Temperature Probe for SiteVu Secure ES8XXX Series Switches
Details
   Call For Stock 
Temperature Probe for SiteVu[tm] Secure Equipped eSmartAccess ProductsThe Westell ESANC02 SiteVu[tm] Secure Temperature Probe is an integral p... Read more
Our price: $54.95
4 Westell Technologies - A90-SFP01G-M5-85 - SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Multi-Mode 550M 850NM LC Westell Technologies - A90-SFP01G-M5-85 - SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Multi-Mode 550M 850NM LC
Details
   Low Stock 
SFP Industrial Series - Small Form Pluggable Duplex Optical TransceiversWestells family of Small Form Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are... Read more
Our price: $135.95
5 Westell Technologies - A90-EMAS01-01 - Single slot rack mount LBAR case with SiteVu support Westell Technologies - A90-EMAS01-01 - Single slot rack mount LBAR case with SiteVu support
Details
   Call For Stock 
Single slot rack mount LBAR case with SiteVu support Read more
Our price: $153.95
6 Westell Technologies - A90-SFP1FX-M2-31 - SFP Industrial Temp, 100FX Multi-Mode 2KM 1310NM LC Westell Technologies - A90-SFP1FX-M2-31 - SFP Industrial Temp, 100FX Multi-Mode 2KM 1310NM LC
Details
   Call For Stock 
SFP Industrial Series - Small Form Pluggable Duplex Optical TransceiversWestells family of Small Form Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are... Read more
Our price: $159.95
7 Westell Technologies - A90-SFP01G-20-31 - SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Single-Mode 20KM 1310NM LC Westell Technologies - A90-SFP01G-20-31 - SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Single-Mode 20KM 1310NM LC
Details
   Call For Stock 
SFP Industrial Series - Small Form Pluggable Duplex Optical TransceiversWestells family of Small Form Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are... Read more
Our price: $196.95
8 Westell Technologies - A90-SFP1FX-30-31 - SFP Industrial Temp, 100FX Single-Mode 30KM 1310NM LC Westell Technologies - A90-SFP1FX-30-31 - SFP Industrial Temp, 100FX Single-Mode 30KM 1310NM LC
Details
   Call For Stock 
SFP Industrial Series - Small Form Pluggable Duplex Optical TransceiversWestells family of Small Form Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are... Read more
Our price: $208.95
9 Ameresco Solar - SPM1-D-AM190J - Side of Pole Mount; 2' Sch. 40 / (1) 175J to 200J Ameresco Solar - SPM1-D-AM190J - Side of Pole Mount; 2' Sch. 40 / (1) 175J to 200J
Details
   Backordered 
Side of Pole Mount; 2' Sch. 40 / (1) 175J to 200J Read more
Our price: $278.95
Lists at: $315.00
You save: $36.05
10 Ameresco Solar - 140285 - BP 50J 50 Watt Solar Panel Ameresco Solar - 140285 - BP 50J 50 Watt Solar Panel
Details
   Low Stock 
BP KS 50 watt solar module for use in industrial OEM applications. Order module mount separately. Junction Box Model. Read more
Our price: $291.95
Lists at: $395.00
You save: $103.05
11 Ameresco Solar - BP 40J - BP 40J 40 Watt Solar Panel Ameresco Solar - BP 40J - BP 40J 40 Watt Solar Panel
Details
   Low Stock 
BP KS 40 watt solar module for use in industrial OEM applications. Order module mount separately. Junction Box Model. Read more
Our price: $295.95
Lists at: $299.42
You save: $3.47
12 Morningstar - SS-MPPT-15L - 12 & 24 VDC 15 amp MPPT solar charge controller Morningstar - SS-MPPT-15L - 12 & 24 VDC 15 amp MPPT solar charge controller
Details
   Call For Stock 
Morningstars SunSaver MPPT solar controller with TrakStar Technology is an advanced maximum power point tracking (MPPT) battery charger for of... Read more
Our price: $296.95
Lists at: $304.00
You save: $7.05
13 Ventev - SPM1-3130J - Side of Pole Mounting Structure BP 130 Ventev - SPM1-3130J - Side of Pole Mounting Structure BP 130
Details
   In Stock 
Ventev Side of pole mounting system for a single BP 3130J Solar Module. Requires a 2 7/8' Sch 40 Pole Read more
Our price: $307.95
Lists at: $328.00
You save: $20.05
14 Deka - 8G24 - 12 Volt 73.6 Ah GEL Battery, 52 lbs Deka - 8G24 - 12 Volt 73.6 Ah GEL Battery, 52 lbs
Details
   Low Stock 
DEKA Gel 12VDC 84 amp-hour 100hr rate gelled electrolyte battery. Sealed valve reg, offset post w horizontal hole. Operating temp.-22F to +122F. Read more
Our price: $314.95
Lists at: $401.00
You save: $86.05
15 Deka - 8G27 - 12 Volt 88 Ah GEL Battery, 63.2 lbs Deka - 8G27 - 12 Volt 88 Ah GEL Battery, 63.2 lbs
Details
   In Stock 
DEKA Gel 12VDC 99 amp-hour 100hr rate gelled electrolyte battery. Sealed valve reg, offset post w horizontal hole. Operating temp.-22F to +122F. Read more
Our price: $337.95
Lists at: $435.00
You save: $97.05
16 Ameresco Solar - SPM2-C-AM140J - Side of Pole Mount; 2' Sch. 40 / (2) 120J to 150J Ameresco Solar - SPM2-C-AM140J - Side of Pole Mount; 2' Sch. 40 / (2) 120J to 150J
Details
   Low Stock 
Side of Pole Mount; 2' Sch. 40 / (2) 120J to 150J Read more
Our price: $358.95
Lists at: $398.00
You save: $39.05
17 Deka - 8G31 - 12VDC Dominator Marine 108 Amp Hr Battery Deka - 8G31 - 12VDC Dominator Marine 108 Amp Hr Battery
Details
   Low Stock 
DEKA Gel 12VDC 108 amp-hour 100hr rate gelled electrolyte battery. Sealed valve reg, 3/8' stainless steel post terminals. Operating temp.... Read more
Our price: $381.95
Lists at: $526.00
You save: $144.05
18 Westell Technologies - N250120-N-L9 - 10/10 GMT Panel with Dual BUS, 200Amp Westell Technologies - N250120-N-L9 - 10/10 GMT Panel with Dual BUS, 200Amp
Details
   In Stock 
10/10 GMT Panel with Dual BUS, 200Amp Read more
Our price: $425.95
19 Ameresco Solar - RC-SPR2-AMER190 - Side of Pole Mount; 3' Sch. 40 / (2) 175J to 200J Ameresco Solar - RC-SPR2-AMER190 - Side of Pole Mount; 3' Sch. 40 / (2) 175J to 200J
Details
   Backordered 
Side of Pole Mount; 3' Sch. 40 / (2) 175J to 200J Read more
Our price: $457.95
Lists at: $515.00
You save: $57.05
20 Ameresco Solar - SPM3-C-AM140J - Side of Pole Mount; 3' Sch. 40 / (3) 120J to 150J Ameresco Solar - SPM3-C-AM140J - Side of Pole Mount; 3' Sch. 40 / (3) 120J to 150J
Details
   Backordered 
Side of Pole Mount; 3' Sch. 40 / (3) 120J to 150J Read more
Our price: $504.95
Lists at: $562.50
You save: $57.55
21 Westell Technologies - A90-ES7-8RJ45 - Hardened, 8-Port FE expansion module with 8 RJ45 ports Westell Technologies - A90-ES7-8RJ45 - Hardened, 8-Port FE expansion module with 8 RJ45 ports
Details
   Call For Stock 
Hardened, 8-Port FE expansion module with 8 RJ45 ports Read more
Our price: $522.95
22 Westell Technologies - A90-ES7-2SFP2GRJ - Hardened, 2-port Gigabit expansion module with 2 SFP/UTP combo ports Westell Technologies - A90-ES7-2SFP2GRJ - Hardened, 2-port Gigabit expansion module with 2 SFP/UTP combo ports
Details
   Call For Stock 
Hardened, 2-port Gigabit expansion module with 2 SFP/UTP combo ports Read more
Our price: $570.95
23 Westell Technologies - A90-SFP01G-40-31 - SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Single-Mode 40KM 1310NM LC Westell Technologies - A90-SFP01G-40-31 - SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Single-Mode 40KM 1310NM LC
Details
   Call For Stock 
SFP Industrial Series - Small Form Pluggable Duplex Optical TransceiversWestells family of Small Form Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are... Read more
Our price: $679.95
24 Morningstar - TS-MPPT-60 - 12/24/48 VDC 60 amp MPPT solar charge controller Morningstar - TS-MPPT-60 - 12/24/48 VDC 60 amp MPPT solar charge controller
Details
   Call For Stock 
Morningstars TriStar MPPT TS-60 solar controller features TrakStar Technology, an advanced maximum power point tracking (MPPT) battery charger... Read more
Our price: $721.95
Lists at: $747.00
You save: $25.05
25 Deka - 8G4D - 12 Volt 183 Ah GEL Battery, 127 lbs Deka - 8G4D - 12 Volt 183 Ah GEL Battery, 127 lbs
Details
   Call For Stock 
DEKA Gel 12VDC 210 amp-hour 100hr rate gelled electrolyte battery. Sealed valve reg, 5/16' threaded posts Operating temp.-22F to +122F. Read more
Our price: $747.95
Lists at: $794.00
You save: $46.05
26 Deka - 8G8D-T975 - 12VDC DEKA SOLAR 265 Amp Hr Battery Deka - 8G8D-T975 - 12VDC DEKA SOLAR 265 Amp Hr Battery
Details
   Low Stock 
DEKA Gel 12VDC 265 amp-hour 100hr rate gelled electrolyte battery. Sealed valve reg, 3/8' heavy duty L terminals Operating temp.-22F to +... Read more
Our price: $789.95
Lists at: $1,207.78
You save: $417.83
27 Westell Technologies - A90-SFP01G-80-55 - SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Single-Mode 80KM 1550NM LC Westell Technologies - A90-SFP01G-80-55 - SFP Industrial Temp, 1 Gig Single-Mode 80KM 1550NM LC
Details
   Call For Stock 
SFP Industrial Series - Small Form Pluggable Duplex Optical TransceiversWestells family of Small Form Pluggable (SFP) optical transceivers are... Read more
Our price: $909.95
28 Ventev - 810220 - 24V 400W Wind Turbine Kit Ventev - 810220 - 24V 400W Wind Turbine Kit
Details
   Backordered 
SOUTHWEST WIND POWER Air X 400 Watt 24V Wind Turbine Kit. Needs stall switch. *Drop Ship Only Read more
Our price: $1,064.95
29 Westell Technologies - A90-NI8102 - NI8102 Hardened, 2-port Ethernet Extension Device with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) sockets Westell Technologies - A90-NI8102 - NI8102 Hardened, 2-port Ethernet Extension Device with Small Form Pluggable (SFP) sockets
Details
   Call For Stock 
eSmartJack[tm] NI8102 Ethernet Extension Device with SiteVu[tm]The eSmartJack[tm] NI8102 is an Ethernet Extension Device which has been purpos... Read more
Our price: $1,121.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery