CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Patch Panels

  • Displaying 49-96 of 182 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 4
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 49-96 of 182 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 4
1 Mutare Software - 1014-MUT - Message Archive - User License Fee Mutare Software - 1014-MUT - Message Archive - User License Fee
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Message Archive - User License Fee Read more
Our price: $12.95
2 Mutare Software - 1027 - Message Message Rescue - User License Fee Mutare Software - 1027 - Message Message Rescue - User License Fee
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Message Message Rescue - User License Fee Read more
Our price: $12.95
3 NetSource - PC6BSH-BL-7 - 7' Cat6 Shielded Rj48 568b Patch Cords NetSource - PC6BSH-BL-7 - 7' Cat6 Shielded Rj48 568b Patch Cords
Details
   Backordered 
7 cat6 shielded rj48 568b patch cords Read more
Our price: $13.95
Lists at: $14.40
You save: $0.45
4 Aastra - 4602-286D-00-00 - Wall Mounting Kit for AP RFP 34 NA Aastra - 4602-286D-00-00 - Wall Mounting Kit for AP RFP 34 NA
Details
   Backordered 
Wall Mounting Kit for AP RFP 34 NA Read more
Our price: $13.95
Lists at: $15.98
You save: $2.03
5 NetSource - PC6B-GY-25 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 25' Gray NetSource - PC6B-GY-25 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 25' Gray
Details
   Backordered 
Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 25 Gray Read more
Our price: $13.95
6 Siemon - S66M150 - Unwired 50 Pair Cat 5 66 Block (MOQ=50) Siemon - S66M150 - Unwired 50 Pair Cat 5 66 Block (MOQ=50)
Details
   Usually In Stock 
The M1-50 is a proven, economical connecting block solution for category 5e network cabling. These features make this block an ideal choice fo... Read more
Our price: $14.95
7 NetSource - 25PX05L3-9 - 5' Cat3 25pr Telco Assy Pvc Male 90/open NetSource - 25PX05L3-9 - 5' Cat3 25pr Telco Assy Pvc Male 90/open
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
5 cat3 25pr telco assy pvc male 90/open Read more
Our price: $14.95
Lists at: $17.00
You save: $2.05
8 NetSource - PC5BE-BL-50 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 50' Blue NetSource - PC5BE-BL-50 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 50' Blue
Details
   Backordered 
Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 50 Blue Read more
Our price: $17.95
Lists at: $19.88
You save: $1.93
9 NetSource - IM5BE-GN-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green NetSource - IM5BE-GN-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green
Details
   Backordered 
Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green Read more
Our price: $19.95
10 Mutare Software - EVM-LICT2 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License) Mutare Software - EVM-LICT2 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License)
Details
   Backordered 
EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License) Read more
Our price: $19.95
11 Aastra - A0009-68764026 - Aastra 630d - Belt Clip Aastra - A0009-68764026 - Aastra 630d - Belt Clip
Details
   Backordered 
Aastra 630d - Belt Clip Read more
Our price: $19.95
Lists at: $21.00
You save: $1.05
12 Mutare Software - EVM-MS1-M8 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License) Mutare Software - EVM-MS1-M8 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License)
Details
   Backordered 
EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License) Read more
Our price: $19.95
13 Logitech - 910-001830 - Corded Mouse M125 - Silver Logitech - 910-001830 - Corded Mouse M125 - Silver
Details
   Backordered 
The internal, adjustable-length cable module helps get rid of cord clutter when you?re not using your mouse. Just pull it out to your desired ... Read more
Our price: $20.95
14 NetSource - PC6B-GY-50 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 50' Gray NetSource - PC6B-GY-50 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 50' Gray
Details
   Backordered 
Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 50 Gray Read more
Our price: $20.95
15 NetSource - NLXG-LCLC-10M - 10 Meter lc/lc 10 gig 2.0 mm duplex pvc fiber assy NetSource - NLXG-LCLC-10M - 10 Meter lc/lc 10 gig 2.0 mm duplex pvc fiber assy
Details
   Backordered 
10 Meter lc/lc 10 gig 2.0 mm duplex pvc fiber assy Read more
Our price: $21.95
16 Logitech - 910-001831 - Corded Mouse M125 - Blue Logitech - 910-001831 - Corded Mouse M125 - Blue
Details
   Backordered 
Logitech M125 - Mouse - optical - 3 buttons - wired - USB - blue Read more
Our price: $21.95
17 Aastra - D4516-880D-00-00 - AC adapter for DECT 142 handset, North American Prongs Aastra - D4516-880D-00-00 - AC adapter for DECT 142 handset, North American Prongs
Details
   Backordered 
AC adapter for DECT 142 handset, North American Prongs Read more
Our price: $22.95
Lists at: $29.98
You save: $7.03
18 Aastra - 80C00011AAA-A - 6800i Wall Mount Kit Aastra - 80C00011AAA-A - 6800i Wall Mount Kit
Details
   Backordered 
6800i Wall Mount Kit Read more
Our price: $22.95
Lists at: $25.00
You save: $2.05
19 NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-3 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 3' NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-3 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 3'
Details
   Backordered 
LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 3 Read more
Our price: $22.95
Lists at: $26.16
You save: $3.21
20 NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-4 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 4' NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-4 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 4'
Details
   Backordered 
LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 4 Read more
Our price: $22.95
Lists at: $26.72
You save: $3.77
21 Aastra - D4515-175D-02-00 - Leather Case for Dect 142 Handset Aastra - D4515-175D-02-00 - Leather Case for Dect 142 Handset
Details
   Backordered 
Leather Case for Dect 142 Handset Read more
Our price: $23.95
Lists at: $25.00
You save: $1.05
22 Logitech - 980-000798 - Logitech z50 Multimedia Speaker (Magenta) Logitech - 980-000798 - Logitech z50 Multimedia Speaker (Magenta)
Details
   In Stock 
Logitech z50 Multimedia Speaker (Magenta) Read more
Our price: $23.95
23 Logitech - 980-000799 - Logitech z50 Multimedia Speaker (Ocean Blue) Logitech - 980-000799 - Logitech z50 Multimedia Speaker (Ocean Blue)
Details
   Backordered 
Logitech z50 Multimedia Speaker (Ocean Blue) Read more
Our price: $23.95
24 NetSource - FASM-STST-1M - 1 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode NetSource - FASM-STST-1M - 1 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode
Details
   Backordered 
1 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode Read more
Our price: $24.95
25 NetSource - PC5BE-BL-75 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 75' Blue NetSource - PC5BE-BL-75 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 75' Blue
Details
   Backordered 
Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 75 Blue Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $28.59
You save: $3.64
26 Mutare Software - 1103A - EVM3 Annual User Subscription Mutare Software - 1103A - EVM3 Annual User Subscription
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
EVM3 Annual User Subscription Read more
Our price: $24.95
27 NetSource - FASM-STST-3M - 3 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode NetSource - FASM-STST-3M - 3 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode
Details
   Backordered 
3 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode Read more
Our price: $25.95
28 Logitech - 910-003409 - Logitech Corded Mouse M318e for Business Logitech - 910-003409 - Logitech Corded Mouse M318e for Business
Details
   Backordered 
Logitech Corded Mouse M318e for Business Read more
Our price: $25.95
29 NetSource - FASM-FCSC-2M - Fc-sc Dx Sm Ofnr 2mtr NetSource - FASM-FCSC-2M - Fc-sc Dx Sm Ofnr 2mtr
Details
   Backordered 
Fc-sc dx sm ofnr 2mtr Read more
Our price: $25.95
Lists at: $30.66
You save: $4.71
30 NetSource - FAXG-LCLC-10MS - 10 METER LC/LC 10 GIG 50 MIC 2.0mm SIMPLEX PVC FIBER ASSY NetSource - FAXG-LCLC-10MS - 10 METER LC/LC 10 GIG 50 MIC 2.0mm SIMPLEX PVC FIBER ASSY
Details
   Backordered 
10 METER LC/LC 10 GIG 50 MIC 2.0mm SIMPLEX PVC FIBER ASSY Read more
Our price: $25.95
31 Logitech - 910-001543 - Wireless Mouse M215 Logitech - 910-001543 - Wireless Mouse M215
Details
   Backordered 
Wireless Mouse M215 Read more
Our price: $25.95
32 Aastra - 68737 - Charger and AC Adapter for 142d (68742 or 68743) Aastra - 68737 - Charger and AC Adapter for 142d (68742 or 68743)
Details
   Backordered 
Charger and AC Adapter for 142d (68742 or 68743) Read more
Our price: $26.95
Lists at: $30.70
You save: $3.75
33 Logitech - 910-001464 - V220 Cordless Optical Mouse for Notebooks ( Rose Pink) Logitech - 910-001464 - V220 Cordless Optical Mouse for Notebooks ( Rose Pink)
Details
   Backordered 
V220 Cordless Optical Mouse for Notebooks ( Rose Pink) Read more
Our price: $26.95
34 Logitech - 910-000153 - V220 Cordless Optical Mouse for Notebooks Logitech - 910-000153 - V220 Cordless Optical Mouse for Notebooks
Details
   Backordered 
V220 Cordless Optical Mouse for Notebooks Read more
Our price: $26.95
35 NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-15 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 15' NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-15 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 15'
Details
   Backordered 
LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 15 Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $33.00
You save: $5.05
36 NetSource - FFASM-LCLC-3M - 1 meter LC/LC Fiber Jumper Single Mode NetSource - FFASM-LCLC-3M - 1 meter LC/LC Fiber Jumper Single Mode
Details
   Backordered 
1 meter LC/LC Fiber Jumper Single Mode Read more
Our price: $28.95
37 NetSource - FASMP-LCSC-2M - Lc/sc Single Mode Dulplex Patch Cables Plenum 2 Meter NetSource - FASMP-LCSC-2M - Lc/sc Single Mode Dulplex Patch Cables Plenum 2 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Lc/sc single mode dulplex patch cables plenum 2 meter Read more
Our price: $28.95
38 NetSource - PC6B-GY-80 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 80' Gray NetSource - PC6B-GY-80 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 80' Gray
Details
   Backordered 
Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 80 Gray Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $31.25
You save: $2.30
39 Aastra - 68980 - Aastra 610d, 620d, 630d - Charger with International AC-Adapter Aastra - 68980 - Aastra 610d, 620d, 630d - Charger with International AC-Adapter
Details
   Backordered 
Aastra 610d, 620d, 630d - Charger with International AC-Adapter Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $34.50
You save: $4.55
40 NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-20 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 20' NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-20 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 20'
Details
   Backordered 
LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 20 Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $35.91
You save: $5.96
41 NetSource - FASM-LCLC-5M - LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 5 Meter NetSource - FASM-LCLC-5M - LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 5 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 5 Meter Read more
Our price: $30.95
Lists at: $37.21
You save: $6.26
42 Wavenet - 5EPP12 - 12-Port CAT5E Patch Panel Wavenet - 5EPP12 - 12-Port CAT5E Patch Panel
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Cat5E • UL approved Ports clearly numbered Labels on front enable each port to be named Metal frame Read more
Our price: $30.95
43 Wavenet - 5EPP12-V - 12-Port CAT5E Patch Panel Vertical Wavenet - 5EPP12-V - 12-Port CAT5E Patch Panel Vertical
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Cat5E • UL approved Ports clearly numbered Labels on front enable each port to be named Metal frame Read more
Our price: $30.95
44 NetSource - FAXG-LCLCL-10M - 10 METER LC/LC 10 GIG 50 MIC 2.0mm DUPLEX PVC FIBER ASSY NetSource - FAXG-LCLCL-10M - 10 METER LC/LC 10 GIG 50 MIC 2.0mm DUPLEX PVC FIBER ASSY
Details
   Backordered 
10 METER LC/LC 10 GIG 50 MIC 2.0mm DUPLEX PVC FIBER ASSY Read more
Our price: $30.95
45 Aastra - 68759 - Aastra 620d, 630d - Mini USB Service Cable Aastra - 68759 - Aastra 620d, 630d - Mini USB Service Cable
Details
   Backordered 
Used to link phone with PC. Could back up the data of the handset Read more
Our price: $31.95
Lists at: $37.30
You save: $5.35
46 Logitech - 910-003367 - Mouse Black Topography Logitech - 910-003367 - Mouse Black Topography
Details
   Backordered 
Mouse Black Topography Read more
Our price: $32.95
47 Logitech - 910-002967 - Wireless Mouse M325 - Crimson Ribbons Logitech - 910-002967 - Wireless Mouse M325 - Crimson Ribbons
Details
   Backordered 
Wireless Mouse M325 - Crimson Ribbons Read more
Our price: $32.95
48 Logitech - 910-003143 - Wireless Mouse M325 - Blue Topography Logitech - 910-003143 - Wireless Mouse M325 - Blue Topography
Details
   Backordered 
Wireless Mouse M325 - Blue Topography Read more
Our price: $32.95


Neobits.com is your premier destination for telephony products and services. We offer affordable yet powerful small business phone systems and PBX systems designed for the small office. Brands include Talkswitch, Allworx, Zultys, Epygi, Bizfon, Panasonic, Inter-Tel, Grandstream, NEC and others. Our latest VoIP/IP-PBX offerings include the Talkswitch 484VS, Zultys MX250 and MX30, Epygi Quadro 2x, 4x and 16x, Allworx 24x, 10x and 6x, Avaya IP Office, and Bizfon 2000, 4000 and 7000 systems. Our range of IP products also includes an array of IP phones, gateways, as well as Digium boards for Asterisk. We are an authorized distributor for Talkswitch (maker of Talkswitch small business PBX systems), Epygi (maker of Quadro IP PBX systems), Allworx, Aastra, Grandstream and more.

We carry a complete range of telephone system accessories including corded telephones, headsets, cordless phones, surge protection, on-hold music, professional voiceovers, and voicemail systems. Also check out our new range of consumer products, including audio & video products, GPS navigation, home theater systems, iPod accessories, TV & component mounts, and a whole lot more. Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches. If you need something you don't see here, email us, or call toll free 1.866.636.2487.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark