CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Patch Panels

  • Displaying 49-96 of 162 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 4
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 49-96 of 162 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 4
1 Pomona Electronics - 2451A - Bnc (f) Panel Receptacle Pomona (moq=5) Pomona Electronics - 2451A - Bnc (f) Panel Receptacle Pomona (moq=5)
Details
   Usually In Stock 
BNC (F) PANEL RECEPTACLE POMONA This item must be ordered in multiples of 5. Read more
Our price: $9.95
2 Provisions - P6B-OROR-25 - CAT 6 Slimline Boot Patch Cord, 25', Orange Provisions - P6B-OROR-25 - CAT 6 Slimline Boot Patch Cord, 25', Orange
Details
   Backordered 
CAT 6 Slimline Boot Patch Cord, 25, Orange Read more
Our price: $9.95
3 NetSource - PC6B-BL-12 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 12' Blue NetSource - PC6B-BL-12 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 12' Blue
Details
   Backordered 
Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 12 Blue Read more
Our price: $9.95
4 NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-1M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-1M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter Read more
Our price: $9.95
5 Siemon - SA150 - F, Two Position 66 Block Bridge Clips, 100/bag (MOQ=10) Siemon - SA150 - F, Two Position 66 Block Bridge Clips, 100/bag (MOQ=10)
Details
   Usually In Stock 
F, Two Position 66 Block Bridge Clips, 100/bag This item must be ordered in multiples of 10. Read more
Our price: $10.95
6 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-2M - Lc-sc Dx Sm Ofnr 2mtr NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-2M - Lc-sc Dx Sm Ofnr 2mtr
Details
   Backordered 
Lc-sc dx sm ofnr 2mtr Read more
Our price: $10.95
7 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-1M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly. 1 Meter NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-1M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly. 1 Meter
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly. 1 Meter Read more
Our price: $10.95
8 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-3M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-3M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter Read more
Our price: $10.95
9 NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-2M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 2 Meter NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-2M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 2 Meter
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 2 Meter Read more
Our price: $10.95
10 NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-3M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-3M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter Read more
Our price: $10.95
11 Mitel Networks - 68767 - Mitel 612 Battery Cover Mitel Networks - 68767 - Mitel 612 Battery Cover
Details
   Backordered 
Mitel 612 Battery Cover Read more
Our price: $11.95
12 NetSource - IM5BE-GN-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green NetSource - IM5BE-GN-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green
Details
   Backordered 
Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green Read more
Our price: $11.95
13 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-6M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 6 Meter NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-6M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 6 Meter
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 6 Meter Read more
Our price: $11.95
14 NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-5M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-5M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter Read more
Our price: $11.95
15 NetSource - NLSM-STSC-5M - Single-Mode ST-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter NetSource - NLSM-STSC-5M - Single-Mode ST-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Single-Mode ST-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter Read more
Our price: $11.95
16 Logitech - 910-001648 - Logitech M100 Wired Optical Mouse Logitech - 910-001648 - Logitech M100 Wired Optical Mouse
Details
   Backordered 
Logitech M100 Wired Optical Mouse Read more
Our price: $12.95
17 Mutare Software - 1014-MUT - Message Archive - User License Fee Mutare Software - 1014-MUT - Message Archive - User License Fee
Details
   Backordered 
Message Archive - User License Fee Read more
Our price: $12.95
18 Mutare Software - 1027 - Message Message Rescue - User License Fee Mutare Software - 1027 - Message Message Rescue - User License Fee
Details
   Backordered 
Message Message Rescue - User License Fee Read more
Our price: $12.95
19 NetSource - PC5BE-BL-25 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 25' Blue NetSource - PC5BE-BL-25 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 25' Blue
Details
   Backordered 
Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 25 Blue Read more
Our price: $12.95
20 NetSource - PC5BE-BK-25 - 25' CAT5E Black STR PVC RJ45 568B, US NetSource - PC5BE-BK-25 - 25' CAT5E Black STR PVC RJ45 568B, US
Details
   Backordered 
25 CAT5E Black STR PVC RJ45 568B, US Read more
Our price: $12.95
21 Siemon - S66M150 - Unwired 50 Pair Cat 5 66 Block (MOQ=50) Siemon - S66M150 - Unwired 50 Pair Cat 5 66 Block (MOQ=50)
Details
   Usually In Stock 
The M1-50 is a proven, economical connecting block solution for category 5e network cabling. These features make this block an ideal choice fo... Read more
Our price: $13.95
22 NetSource - PC6B-GY-25 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 25' Gray NetSource - PC6B-GY-25 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 25' Gray
Details
   Backordered 
Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 25 Gray Read more
Our price: $13.95
Lists at: $14.15
You save: $0.20
23 NetSource - TEAS04S-100 - 100' 4/C Silver Satin RJ11/RJ11 Straight Thru NetSource - TEAS04S-100 - 100' 4/C Silver Satin RJ11/RJ11 Straight Thru
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
100 4/C Silver Satin RJ11/RJ11 Straight Thru Read more
Our price: $14.95
Lists at: $15.75
You save: $0.80
24 NetSource - TEAS04S-100R - 100' 4/C Silver Satin RJ11/RJ11 Reverse Wiring NetSource - TEAS04S-100R - 100' 4/C Silver Satin RJ11/RJ11 Reverse Wiring
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
100 4/C Silver Satin RJ11/RJ11 Reverse Wiring Read more
Our price: $14.95
Lists at: $15.75
You save: $0.80
25 NetSource - PC6BA-BL-12 - 12' Cat6a Blue Str Pvc Rj45 568b NetSource - PC6BA-BL-12 - 12' Cat6a Blue Str Pvc Rj45 568b
Details
   Backordered 
12 cat6a blue str pvc rj45 568b Read more
Our price: $16.95
Lists at: $18.47
You save: $1.52
26 NetSource - PCC6BA-BL-12 - 12' Cat6a Blue Str Pvc Rj45 568b W/clear Slimline Boots NetSource - PCC6BA-BL-12 - 12' Cat6a Blue Str Pvc Rj45 568b W/clear Slimline Boots
Details
   Backordered 
12 cat6a blue str pvc rj45 568b w/clear slimline boots Read more
Our price: $17.95
Lists at: $19.50
You save: $1.55
27 NetSource - 25PX05L3-9 - 5' Cat3 25pr Telco Assy Pvc Male 90/open NetSource - 25PX05L3-9 - 5' Cat3 25pr Telco Assy Pvc Male 90/open
Details
   Backordered 
5 cat3 25pr telco assy pvc male 90/open Read more
Our price: $18.95
Lists at: $20.25
You save: $1.30
28 NetSource - PC5BE-BL-50 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 50' Blue NetSource - PC5BE-BL-50 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 50' Blue
Details
   Backordered 
Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 50 Blue Read more
Our price: $18.95
Lists at: $21.38
You save: $2.43
29 Mutare Software - EVM-LICT2 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License) Mutare Software - EVM-LICT2 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License)
Details
   Backordered 
EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License) Read more
Our price: $19.95
30 Mutare Software - EVM-MS1-M8 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License) Mutare Software - EVM-MS1-M8 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License)
Details
   Backordered 
EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License) Read more
Our price: $19.95
31 NetSource - IM5BE-WH-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft white NetSource - IM5BE-WH-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft white
Details
   Backordered 
Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft white Read more
Our price: $19.95
Lists at: $21.26
You save: $1.31
32 Mitel Networks - 68764 - Mitel 632 Belt Clip Mitel Networks - 68764 - Mitel 632 Belt Clip
Details
   Backordered 
Aastra - Belt clip - for Mitel 630d Read more
Our price: $20.95
Lists at: $22.00
You save: $1.05
33 NetSource - PC6B-GY-50 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 50' Gray NetSource - PC6B-GY-50 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 50' Gray
Details
   Backordered 
Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 50 Gray Read more
Our price: $21.95
Lists at: $24.56
You save: $2.61
34 NetSource - FASM-STST-1M - 1 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode NetSource - FASM-STST-1M - 1 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode
Details
   Backordered 
1 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $28.97
You save: $4.02
35 Mutare Software - 1103A - EVM3 Annual User Subscription Mutare Software - 1103A - EVM3 Annual User Subscription
Details
   Backordered 
EVM3 Annual User Subscription Read more
Our price: $24.95
36 NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-3 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 3' NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-3 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 3'
Details
   Backordered 
LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 3 Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $28.50
You save: $3.55
37 NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-4 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 4' NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-4 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 4'
Details
   Backordered 
LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 4 Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $29.16
You save: $4.21
38 Extreme Networks - 9372065 - Assembly Cable, RJ-45 to J-45, Adapters, PVC, US Extreme Networks - 9372065 - Assembly Cable, RJ-45 to J-45, Adapters, PVC, US
Details
   Backordered 
Enterasys - Network adapter - DB-9 (F) - RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $25.00
You save: $0.05
39 NetSource - FAXG-LCST-3M - Multimode 50 Mic 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST 3M NetSource - FAXG-LCST-3M - Multimode 50 Mic 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST 3M
Details
   Backordered 
Multimode 50 Mic 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST 3M Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $27.56
You save: $2.61
40 NetSource - FASM-STST-3M - 3 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode NetSource - FASM-STST-3M - 3 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode
Details
   Backordered 
3 meter ST/ST Fiber Jumper Single Mode Read more
Our price: $25.95
Lists at: $30.47
You save: $4.52
41 NetSource - PC5BE-BL-75 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 75' Blue NetSource - PC5BE-BL-75 - Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 75' Blue
Details
   Backordered 
Cat5e STR PVC RJ45 568B (no boots), 75 Blue Read more
Our price: $25.95
Lists at: $30.66
You save: $4.71
42 NetSource - FASM-LCLC-1M - LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 1 Meter NetSource - FASM-LCLC-1M - LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 1 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 1 Meter Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $33.28
You save: $5.33
43 NetSource - FASMP-LCSC-2M - Lc/sc Single Mode Dulplex Patch Cables Plenum 2 Meter NetSource - FASMP-LCSC-2M - Lc/sc Single Mode Dulplex Patch Cables Plenum 2 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Lc/sc single mode dulplex patch cables plenum 2 meter Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $32.91
You save: $4.96
44 NetSource - FFASM-LCLC-3M - 1 meter LC/LC Fiber Jumper Single Mode NetSource - FFASM-LCLC-3M - 1 meter LC/LC Fiber Jumper Single Mode
Details
   Backordered 
1 meter LC/LC Fiber Jumper Single Mode Read more
Our price: $28.95
Lists at: $34.78
You save: $5.83
45 NetSource - FASM-FCSC-2M - Fc-sc Dx Sm Ofnr 2mtr NetSource - FASM-FCSC-2M - Fc-sc Dx Sm Ofnr 2mtr
Details
   Backordered 
Fc-sc dx sm ofnr 2mtr Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $36.56
You save: $6.61
46 NetSource - FASM-LCLC-5M - LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 5 Meter NetSource - FASM-LCLC-5M - LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 5 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
LC/LC Singlemode Duplex PVC Fiber Assembly - US MADE, 5 Meter Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $36.38
You save: $6.43
47 NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-15 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 15' NetSource - FA4G-LCLC-15 - LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 15'
Details
   Backordered 
LC-LC multi-mode duplex OM4 50 micron; 15 Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $35.81
You save: $5.86
48 NetSource - PC6B-GY-80 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 80' Gray NetSource - PC6B-GY-80 - Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 80' Gray
Details
   Backordered 
Cat6 Non-Booted Patch Cord, 80 Gray Read more
Our price: $30.95
Lists at: $36.94
You save: $5.99


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark