CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Patch Panels

  • Displaying 49-96 of 141 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 3
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 49-96 of 141 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 3
1 NetSource - NLSM-SASC-3MS - Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC - 3M NetSource - NLSM-SASC-3MS - Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC - 3M
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC - 3M Read more
Our price: $7.95
2 NetSource - NLSM-SASC-5MS - Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC - 5M NetSource - NLSM-SASC-5MS - Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC - 5M
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC - 5M Read more
Our price: $7.95
3 NetSource - NLSM-LALA-3MS - Simplex LC/APC-LC/APC - 3M NetSource - NLSM-LALA-3MS - Simplex LC/APC-LC/APC - 3M
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex LC/APC-LC/APC - 3M Read more
Our price: $8.95
4 NetSource - NLSM-LALC-10MS - Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 10M NetSource - NLSM-LALC-10MS - Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 10M
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 10M Read more
Our price: $8.95
5 NetSource - NLSM-LALC-6MS - Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 6M NetSource - NLSM-LALC-6MS - Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 6M
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 6M Read more
Our price: $8.95
6 NetSource - NLSM-LAST-5MS - Simplex LC-APC - ST-UPC 5m NetSource - NLSM-LAST-5MS - Simplex LC-APC - ST-UPC 5m
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex LC-APC - ST-UPC 5m Read more
Our price: $8.95
7 NetSource - NLSM-LCLC-10MS - 10 Meter Lc/lc Sm Simplex Pvc NetSource - NLSM-LCLC-10MS - 10 Meter Lc/lc Sm Simplex Pvc
Details
   Backordered 
10 meter lc/lc sm simplex pvc Read more
Our price: $8.95
8 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-10MS - Simplex LC/UPC-SC/UPC - 10M NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-10MS - Simplex LC/UPC-SC/UPC - 10M
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex LC/UPC-SC/UPC - 10M Read more
Our price: $8.95
9 NetSource - NLSM-SALC-10MS - 10 Meter Sc-apc/lc Sm Simplex Pvc NetSource - NLSM-SALC-10MS - 10 Meter Sc-apc/lc Sm Simplex Pvc
Details
   Backordered 
10 meter sc-apc/lc sm simplex pvc Read more
Our price: $8.95
10 NetSource - NLSM-SALC-5MS - 5 Meter Sc-apc/lc Sm Simplex Pvc NetSource - NLSM-SALC-5MS - 5 Meter Sc-apc/lc Sm Simplex Pvc
Details
   Backordered 
5 meter sc-apc/lc sm simplex pvc Read more
Our price: $8.95
11 NetSource - NLSM-SASA-5MS - 5 Meter Sc-apc/sc-apc Sm Simplex Pvc NetSource - NLSM-SASA-5MS - 5 Meter Sc-apc/sc-apc Sm Simplex Pvc
Details
   Backordered 
5 meter sc-apc/sc-apc sm simplex pvc Read more
Our price: $8.95
12 NetSource - NLSM-SASA-6MS - 6 Meter Sc-apc/sc-apc Sm Simplex Pvc NetSource - NLSM-SASA-6MS - 6 Meter Sc-apc/sc-apc Sm Simplex Pvc
Details
   Backordered 
6 meter sc-apc/sc-apc sm simplex pvc Read more
Our price: $8.95
13 Mitel Networks - 68767 - Mitel 612 Battery Cover Mitel Networks - 68767 - Mitel 612 Battery Cover
Details
   Backordered 
Mitel 612 Battery Cover Read more
Our price: $9.95
Lists at: $10.00
You save: $0.05
14 Pomona Electronics - 2451A - Bnc (f) Panel Receptacle Pomona (moq=5) Pomona Electronics - 2451A - Bnc (f) Panel Receptacle Pomona (moq=5)
Details
   Call For Stock 
BNC (F) PANEL RECEPTACLE POMONA This item must be ordered in multiples of 5. Read more
Our price: $9.95
15 NetSource - NLSM-LALC-15MS - Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 15M NetSource - NLSM-LALC-15MS - Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 15M
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex LC/UPC-LC/APC - 15M Read more
Our price: $9.95
16 Mutare Software - MM-LICT1 - Message Mirror for MM/MSS - User License Fee - $7.50/User Mutare Software - MM-LICT1 - Message Mirror for MM/MSS - User License Fee - $7.50/User
Details
   Backordered 
For Use With Avaya Modular Messaging or CMM Only Read more
Our price: $10.95
17 Provisions - P6B-OROR-25 - CAT 6 Slimline Boot Patch Cord, 25', Orange Provisions - P6B-OROR-25 - CAT 6 Slimline Boot Patch Cord, 25', Orange
Details
   Backordered 
CAT 6 Slimline Boot Patch Cord, 25, Orange Read more
Our price: $10.95
18 Siemon - SA150 - F, Two Position 66 Block Bridge Clips, 100/bag (MOQ=10) Siemon - SA150 - F, Two Position 66 Block Bridge Clips, 100/bag (MOQ=10)
Details
   Call For Stock 
F, Two Position 66 Block Bridge Clips, 100/bag This item must be ordered in multiples of 10. Read more
Our price: $10.95
19 NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-1M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-1M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter Read more
Our price: $10.95
20 NetSource - NLXG-LCSC-1M - Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-LC OM3 1M NetSource - NLXG-LCSC-1M - Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-LC OM3 1M
Details
   Backordered 
Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-LC OM3 1M Read more
Our price: $10.95
21 NetSource - NLSM-LCLC-20MS - 20 Meter Lc/lc Sm Simplex Pvc NetSource - NLSM-LCLC-20MS - 20 Meter Lc/lc Sm Simplex Pvc
Details
   Backordered 
20 meter lc/lc sm simplex pvc Read more
Our price: $10.95
22 NetSource - NLSM-STST-3M - Duplex ST - ST - 3m NetSource - NLSM-STST-3M - Duplex ST - ST - 3m
Details
   Backordered 
Duplex ST - ST - 3m Read more
Our price: $10.95
23 Mitel Networks - 4602286 - RFP outdoor Wall mount Mitel Networks - 4602286 - RFP outdoor Wall mount
Details
   Backordered 
RFP outdoor Wall mount Read more
Our price: $11.95
Lists at: $12.75
You save: $0.80
24 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-2M - Lc-sc Dx Sm Ofnr 2mtr NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-2M - Lc-sc Dx Sm Ofnr 2mtr
Details
   Backordered 
Lc-sc dx sm ofnr 2mtr Read more
Our price: $11.95
25 NetSource - IM5BE-GN-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green NetSource - IM5BE-GN-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green
Details
   Backordered 
Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft green Read more
Our price: $11.95
26 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-1M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly. 1 Meter NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-1M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly. 1 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly. 1 Meter Read more
Our price: $11.95
27 NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-2M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 2 Meter NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-2M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 2 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 2 Meter Read more
Our price: $11.95
28 NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-3M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-3M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter Read more
Our price: $11.95
29 NetSource - NLSM-STSC-5M - Single-Mode ST-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter NetSource - NLSM-STSC-5M - Single-Mode ST-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Single-Mode ST-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter Read more
Our price: $11.95
30 NetSource - IM5BE-WH-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft white NetSource - IM5BE-WH-50 - Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft white
Details
   Backordered 
Non-Booted Cat5e Patch Cords, 50ft white Read more
Our price: $11.95
31 NetSource - NLSM-LCST-3M - Duplex ST - LC/UPC - 3m NetSource - NLSM-LCST-3M - Duplex ST - LC/UPC - 3m
Details
   Backordered 
Duplex ST - LC/UPC - 3m Read more
Our price: $11.95
32 Mitel Networks - 68771 - Battery cover for power battery Mitel Networks - 68771 - Battery cover for power battery
Details
   Backordered 
Aastra - Battery compartment cover - for Mitel 630d Read more
Our price: $12.95
33 Mitel Networks - 68772 - Battery cover for power battery Mitel Networks - 68772 - Battery cover for power battery
Details
   Backordered 
Compartment to accommodate thicker battery. Read more
Our price: $12.95
34 Mutare Software - 1014-MUT - Message Archive - User License Fee Mutare Software - 1014-MUT - Message Archive - User License Fee
Details
   Backordered 
Message Archive - User License Fee Read more
Our price: $12.95
35 Mutare Software - 1027 - Message Message Rescue - User License Fee Mutare Software - 1027 - Message Message Rescue - User License Fee
Details
   Backordered 
Message Message Rescue - User License Fee Read more
Our price: $12.95
36 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-3M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-3M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter Read more
Our price: $12.95
37 NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-5M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter NetSource - NLSM-SCSC-5M - Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 5 Meter Read more
Our price: $12.95
38 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-6M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 6 Meter NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-6M - Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 6 Meter
Details
   Backordered 
Single-Mode LC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 6 Meter Read more
Our price: $13.95
39 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-5M - 5M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, TAA Compliant; Yellow NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-5M - 5M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, TAA Compliant; Yellow
Details
   Backordered 
5M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, TAA Compliant; Yellow Read more
Our price: $13.95
40 NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-10M - SM Fiber, LC-SC, 10M Patch Cable NetSource - NLSM-LCSC-10M - SM Fiber, LC-SC, 10M Patch Cable
Details
   Backordered 
SM Fiber, LC-SC, 10M Patch Cable Read more
Our price: $15.95
Lists at: $16.03
You save: $0.08
41 NetSource - NLSM-LCLC-10M - SM, PVC, LC/LC, Import, Duplex, 10 Meter, TAA Compliant, Yellow Jacket NetSource - NLSM-LCLC-10M - SM, PVC, LC/LC, Import, Duplex, 10 Meter, TAA Compliant, Yellow Jacket
Details
   Backordered 
SM, PVC, LC/LC, Import, Duplex, 10 Meter, TAA Compliant, Yellow Jacket Read more
Our price: $15.95
Lists at: $16.31
You save: $0.36
42 Mutare Software - EVM-LICT2 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License) Mutare Software - EVM-LICT2 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License)
Details
   Backordered 
EVM Plus - User License Fee - $Free with giSTT Subscription (Unified Messaging License) Read more
Our price: $19.95
43 Mutare Software - EVM-MS1-M8 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License) Mutare Software - EVM-MS1-M8 - EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License)
Details
   Backordered 
EVM Plus - User License Fee - $18/User (Unified Messaging License) Read more
Our price: $19.95
44 Mutare Software - 1103A - EVM3 Annual User Subscription Mutare Software - 1103A - EVM3 Annual User Subscription
Details
   Backordered 
EVM3 Annual User Subscription Read more
Our price: $24.95
45 Mitel Networks - D4510-871D-0000 - USB Cable for Dect 142 Handset Mitel Networks - D4510-871D-0000 - USB Cable for Dect 142 Handset
Details
   Backordered 
USB Cable for Dect 142 Handset Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $40.00
You save: $10.05
46 Logitech - 939-000308 - Portable Lapdesk N315 (Peacock Blue) Logitech - 939-000308 - Portable Lapdesk N315 (Peacock Blue)
Details
   Backordered 
Portable Lapdesk N315 (Peacock Blue) Read more
Our price: $31.95
47 Wavenet - 5EPP12 - 12-Port CAT5E Patch Panel Wavenet - 5EPP12 - 12-Port CAT5E Patch Panel
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cat5E • UL approved Ports clearly numbered Labels on front enable each port to be named Metal frame Read more
Our price: $31.95
48 Wavenet - 5EPP12-V - 12-Port CAT5E Patch Panel Vertical Wavenet - 5EPP12-V - 12-Port CAT5E Patch Panel Vertical
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cat5E • UL approved Ports clearly numbered Labels on front enable each port to be named Metal frame Read more
Our price: $31.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery