Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


Omnitron

  • Displaying 49-96 of 1409 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 30
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 49-96 of 1409 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 30
1 Omnitron - 1602-0-6 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-FX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1602-0-6 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-FX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $117.95
Lists at: $185.00
You save: $67.05
2 Omnitron - 1619-0-6 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SFP - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-X (SFP), USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1619-0-6 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SFP - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-X (SFP), USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $117.95
Lists at: $185.00
You save: $67.05
3 Omnitron - 8242-9 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8242-9 1-Module Power Chassis Omnitron - 8242-9 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8242-9 1-Module Power Chassis
Details
   Backordered 
The 1 inch high 1-Module iConverter Power Chassis supports a single iConverter module and is powered by an external AC power adapter or extern... Read more
Our price: $118.95
Lists at: $155.00
You save: $36.05
4 Omnitron - 8095-1 - Omnitron Systems Mounting Tray for Chassis Omnitron - 8095-1 - Omnitron Systems Mounting Tray for Chassis
Details
   Backordered 
19 inch cable management fiber rack mount with extension brackets Read more
Our price: $123.95
Lists at: $225.00
You save: $101.05
5 Omnitron - 1120-0-6 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1120-0-6 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $126.95
Lists at: $203.00
You save: $76.05
6 Omnitron - 1120-0-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1120-0-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $126.95
Lists at: $203.00
You save: $76.05
7 Omnitron - 1602-0-3 - Omnitron Systems S/FXT Fast Ethernet Bridging Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable Omnitron - 1602-0-3 - Omnitron Systems S/FXT Fast Ethernet Bridging Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable
Details
   Backordered 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $126.95
Lists at: $199.00
You save: $72.05
8 Omnitron - 8230-0 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 2-Module Chassis Omnitron - 8230-0 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 2-Module Chassis
Details
   Backordered 
The iConverter 2-Module Power Chassis is a compact, versatile chassis featuring a single internal universal AC or 18-60VDC power supply. The c... Read more
Our price: $131.95
Lists at: $175.00
You save: $43.05
9 Omnitron - 4300-0 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4300-0 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10FL/T is a 10BASE-FL fiber to 10BASE-T UTP media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective network connectivity and f... Read more
Our price: $132.95
Lists at: $166.00
You save: $33.05
10 Omnitron - 8240-1-W - Omnitron Systems iConverter 1-Module Power Media Converter Chassis Omnitron - 8240-1-W - Omnitron Systems iConverter 1-Module Power Media Converter Chassis
Details
   Backordered 
The 1 inch high 1-Module iConverter Power Chassis supports a single iConverter module and is powered by an external AC power adapter. The 1-Mo... Read more
Our price: $133.95
Lists at: $150.00
You save: $16.05
11 Omnitron - 8241-1-W - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8241-1 Media Converter Chassis Omnitron - 8241-1-W - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8241-1 Media Converter Chassis
Details
   Backordered 
The compact 1-Module iConverter Power Chassis supports a single iConverter module and is powered by an external AC power adapter or external D... Read more
Our price: $133.95
Lists at: $145.00
You save: $11.05
12 Omnitron - 1602-0-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-FX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1602-0-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-FX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $134.95
Lists at: $185.00
You save: $50.05
13 Omnitron - 8096-1 - Omnitron Systems 19" Cable Management Tray - Cable Tray - 1U Rack Height - 19" Panel Width Omnitron - 8096-1 - Omnitron Systems 19" Cable Management Tray - Cable Tray - 1U Rack Height - 19" Panel Width
Details
   In Stock 
The iConverter Cable Management Kit* organizes the routing of fiber and copper cables providing a secure, clean and orderly installation. The ... Read more
Our price: $134.95
Lists at: $179.95
You save: $45.00
14 Omnitron - 1122-6-6 - 10/100 Base-tx Fx Ethernet Usb Miconverter Fiber Sc Mm 5km Vcsel Omnitron - 1122-6-6 - 10/100 Base-tx Fx Ethernet Usb Miconverter Fiber Sc Mm 5km Vcsel
Details
   Backordered 
10/100 base-tx fx ethernet usb miconverter fiber sc mm 5km vcsel Read more
Our price: $136.95
Lists at: $273.00
You save: $136.05
15 Omnitron - 4300-1 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4300-1 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10FL/T is a 10BASE-FL fiber to 10BASE-T UTP media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective network connectivity and f... Read more
Our price: $139.95
Lists at: $176.00
You save: $36.05
16 Omnitron - 7007-1-Z - Fast Ethernet SFP Module LC Single-Mode 30km Industrial Temp - 1 x 100BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver Omnitron - 7007-1-Z - Fast Ethernet SFP Module LC Single-Mode 30km Industrial Temp - 1 x 100BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver
Details
   Low Stock 
Omnitrons Small Form Pluggable (SFP) and 10 Gigabit SFP+/XFP optical transceivers are interchangeable, compact media connectors. They enable a... Read more
Our price: $140.95
Lists at: $169.00
You save: $28.05
17 Omnitron - 7207-1-Z - 1250Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module LC Single-mode 12km Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver Omnitron - 7207-1-Z - 1250Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Module LC Single-mode 12km Industrial Temp - 1 x 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical Transceiver
Details
   Low Stock 
Omnitrons Small Form Pluggable (SFP) and 10 Gigabit SFP+/XFP optical transceivers are interchangeable, compact media connectors. They enable a... Read more
Our price: $140.95
Lists at: $169.00
You save: $28.05
18 Omnitron - 1122-0-6 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1122-0-6 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $142.95
Lists at: $229.00
You save: $86.05
19 Omnitron - 1122-0-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1122-0-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $142.95
Lists at: $229.00
You save: $86.05
20 Omnitron - 1120-0-3 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Euro. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1120-0-3 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Euro. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $142.95
Lists at: $183.20
You save: $40.25
21 Omnitron - 8300-0 - iConverter 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km Module - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 8300-0 - iConverter 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km Module - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter provides 10Base-T UTP to 10Base-FL Fiber conversion. It is an In-Band or Out-of-Band SNMP-managed... Read more
Our price: $145.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $49.05
22 Omnitron - 8480-4 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 4Tx 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch module - 4 x 10/100Base-TX Omnitron - 8480-4 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 4Tx 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch module - 4 x 10/100Base-TX
Details
   Backordered 
The iConverter 4Tx 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch module provides a compact 4-Port 10/100 Ethernet switch that is expandable across the iConve... Read more
Our price: $145.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $49.05
23 Omnitron - 8230-1 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8230-1 Media Converter Chassis Omnitron - 8230-1 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8230-1 Media Converter Chassis
Details
   Low Stock 
The iConverter 2-Module Power Chassis is a compact, versatile chassis featuring a single internal universal AC or 18-60VDC power supply. The c... Read more
Our price: $145.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $49.05
24 Omnitron - 7015-0 - Fast Ethernet Single-Fiber SFP Module BiDi Multimode 5km - 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310) Fiber Optical Transceiver Omnitron - 7015-0 - Fast Ethernet Single-Fiber SFP Module BiDi Multimode 5km - 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310) Fiber Optical Transceiver
Details
   Backordered 
Omnitrons Small Form Pluggable (SFP) and 10 Gigabit SFP+/XFP optical transceivers are interchangeable, compact media connectors. They enable a... Read more
Our price: $145.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $49.05
25 Omnitron - 7014-0 - Fast Ethernet Single-Fiber SFP Module BiDi Multimode 5km - 1 x 100BASE-BX-U (1310/1550) Fiber Optical Transceiver Omnitron - 7014-0 - Fast Ethernet Single-Fiber SFP Module BiDi Multimode 5km - 1 x 100BASE-BX-U (1310/1550) Fiber Optical Transceiver
Details
   Backordered 
Omnitrons Small Form Pluggable (SFP) and 10 Gigabit SFP+/XFP optical transceivers are interchangeable, compact media connectors. They enable a... Read more
Our price: $145.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $49.05
26 Omnitron - 1131-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1131-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $145.95
Lists at: $293.00
You save: $147.05
27 Omnitron - 8242-2 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 1-Module Power Chassis Omnitron - 8242-2 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 1-Module Power Chassis
Details
   Backordered 
The 1-Module Power Chassis is designed for network edge or Customer Premises deployments where low-profile, low cost and flexible upgrades are... Read more
Our price: $145.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $49.05
28 Omnitron - 8095-2 - 23IN FIBER CABLE MANAGEMENT RACK MOUNT W/ EXTENSION BRACKETS Omnitron - 8095-2 - 23IN FIBER CABLE MANAGEMENT RACK MOUNT W/ EXTENSION BRACKETS
Details
   Backordered 
23in fiber cable management rack mount w/ extension brackets Read more
Our price: $149.95
Lists at: $199.95
You save: $50.00
29 Omnitron - 1111-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1111-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $243.00
You save: $92.05
30 Omnitron - 4384 - FlexPoint 1-Unit 18-60VDC Power Adapter Omnitron - 4384 - FlexPoint 1-Unit 18-60VDC Power Adapter
Details
   Backordered 
18 to 72vdc power supply for flexpoint media converters Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $199.00
You save: $48.05
31 Omnitron - 1110-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-U (1310/1550), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1110-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-U (1310/1550), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $243.00
You save: $92.05
32 Omnitron - 1103-1-2 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, Univ. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1103-1-2 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, Univ. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $243.00
You save: $92.05
33 Omnitron - 1110-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-U (1310/1550), USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1110-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-U (1310/1550), USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
10/100 base-tx fx ethernet usb miconverter fiber scsmsf13/15 20km Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $243.00
You save: $92.05
34 Omnitron - 4300-2 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; Univ. AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4300-2 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; Univ. AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10FL/T is a 10BASE-FL fiber to 10BASE-T UTP media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective network connectivity and f... Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $189.00
You save: $38.05
35 Omnitron - 1101-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1101-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
Read more
Our price: $151.95
Lists at: $223.00
You save: $71.05
36 Omnitron - 1103-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1103-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Read more
Our price: $151.95
Lists at: $223.00
You save: $71.05
37 Omnitron - 1101-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1101-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Miconverter 10/100 base-tx fx ethernet usb fbr st sm 1310nm 30km Read more
Our price: $151.95
Lists at: $245.00
You save: $93.05
38 Omnitron - 1103-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1103-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Read more
Our price: $151.95
Lists at: $245.00
You save: $93.05
39 Omnitron - 7206-6-Z - Omnitron Systems SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Omnitron - 7206-6-Z - Omnitron Systems SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
Details
   Backordered 
1000bsx sfp lc/mm/df 1310nm 2km mmf extender ind temp Read more
Our price: $154.95
Lists at: $209.00
You save: $54.05
40 Omnitron - 1122-0-2 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Univ. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1122-0-2 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, Univ. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $155.95
Lists at: $251.00
You save: $95.05
41 Omnitron - 1601-1-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1601-1-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $157.95
Lists at: $185.00
You save: $27.05
42 Omnitron - 1601-1-6 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1601-1-6 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $157.95
Lists at: $255.00
You save: $97.05
43 Omnitron - 1603-1-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1603-1-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $157.95
Lists at: $255.00
You save: $97.05
44 Omnitron - 1603-1-6 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1603-1-6 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $157.95
Lists at: $255.00
You save: $97.05
45 Omnitron - 4303-0 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4303-0 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10FL/T is a 10BASE-FL fiber to 10BASE-T UTP media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective network connectivity and f... Read more
Our price: $158.95
Lists at: $222.00
You save: $63.05
46 Omnitron - 8243-2 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8243-2 Media Converter Chassis Omnitron - 8243-2 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8243-2 Media Converter Chassis
Details
   Backordered 
The 1 inch high 1-Module iConverter Power Chassis supports a single iConverter module and is powered by an external AC power adapter or extern... Read more
Our price: $159.95
Lists at: $215.00
You save: $55.05
47 Omnitron - 8243-1 - 1 Module Chassis Iconverter 120vac Us 8.3watts W/ Dying Gasp Omnitron - 8243-1 - 1 Module Chassis Iconverter 120vac Us 8.3watts W/ Dying Gasp
Details
   Backordered 
1 module chassis iconverter 120vac us 8.3watts w/ dying gasp Read more
Our price: $160.95
Lists at: $215.00
You save: $54.05
48 Omnitron - 1120-0-0W - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Wide Temp - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, No Power Adapter, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1120-0-0W - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Wide Temp - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, No Power Adapter, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $161.95
Lists at: $203.00
You save: $41.05


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery