Omnitron

  • Displaying 49-96 of 663 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 14
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 49-96 of 663 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 14
1 Omnitron - 1122-0-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1122-0-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $141.95
Lists at: $229.00
You save: $87.05
2 Omnitron - 8300-0 - iConverter 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km Module - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 8300-0 - iConverter 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 2km Module - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter provides 10Base-T UTP to 10Base-FL Fiber conversion. It is an In-Band or Out-of-Band SNMP-managed... Read more
Our price: $143.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $51.05
3 Omnitron - 8480-4 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 4Tx 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch module - 4 x 10/100Base-TX Omnitron - 8480-4 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 4Tx 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch module - 4 x 10/100Base-TX
Details
   Backordered 
The iConverter 4Tx 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch module provides a compact 4-Port 10/100 Ethernet switch that is expandable across the iConve... Read more
Our price: $143.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $51.05
4 Omnitron - 8230-1 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8230-1 Media Converter Chassis Omnitron - 8230-1 - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8230-1 Media Converter Chassis
Details
   Low Stock 
The iConverter 2-Module Power Chassis is a compact, versatile chassis featuring a single internal universal AC or 18-60VDC power supply. The c... Read more
Our price: $144.95
Lists at: $195.00
You save: $50.05
5 Omnitron - 1131-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1131-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $144.95
Lists at: $293.00
You save: $148.05
6 Omnitron - 8095-2 - 23IN FIBER CABLE MANAGEMENT RACK MOUNT W/ EXTENSION BRACKETS Omnitron - 8095-2 - 23IN FIBER CABLE MANAGEMENT RACK MOUNT W/ EXTENSION BRACKETS
Details
   Backordered 
23in fiber cable management rack mount w/ extension brackets Read more
Our price: $148.95
Lists at: $199.95
You save: $51.00
7 Omnitron - 1111-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1111-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-D (1550/1310), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Read more
Our price: $149.95
Lists at: $243.00
You save: $93.05
8 Omnitron - 4384 - FlexPoint 1-Unit 18-60VDC Power Adapter Omnitron - 4384 - FlexPoint 1-Unit 18-60VDC Power Adapter
Details
   Backordered 
18 to 72vdc power supply for flexpoint media converters Read more
Our price: $149.95
Lists at: $199.00
You save: $49.05
9 Omnitron - 1110-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-U (1310/1550), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1110-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Single-Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode BiDi 20km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-BX-U (1310/1550), US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Read more
Our price: $149.95
Lists at: $243.00
You save: $93.05
10 Omnitron - 1101-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1101-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $223.00
You save: $72.05
11 Omnitron - 1103-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1103-1-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $223.00
You save: $72.05
12 Omnitron - 1101-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1101-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Miconverter 10/100 base-tx fx ethernet usb fbr st sm 1310nm 30km Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $245.00
You save: $94.05
13 Omnitron - 1103-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1103-1-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
Read more
Our price: $150.95
Lists at: $245.00
You save: $94.05
14 Omnitron - 7206-6-Z - Omnitron Systems SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Omnitron - 7206-6-Z - Omnitron Systems SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
1000bsx sfp lc/mm/df 1310nm 2km mmf extender ind temp Read more
Our price: $153.95
Lists at: $209.00
You save: $55.05
15 Omnitron - 1601-1-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1601-1-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $156.95
Lists at: $185.00
You save: $28.05
16 Omnitron - 1603-1-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1603-1-1 - miConverter/S 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-T, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB/US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The miConverter S/FXT Fast Ethernet fiber to 10/100BASE-T media converters are ideal for mobile applications where light weight, compact size ... Read more
Our price: $156.95
Lists at: $255.00
You save: $98.05
17 Omnitron - 4303-0 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4303-0 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10FL/T is a 10BASE-FL fiber to 10BASE-T UTP media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective network connectivity and f... Read more
Our price: $157.95
Lists at: $222.00
You save: $64.05
18 Omnitron - 1120-0-0W - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Wide Temp - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, No Power Adapter, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1120-0-0W - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Wide Temp - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, No Power Adapter, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $160.95
Lists at: $203.00
You save: $42.05
19 Omnitron - 4303-1 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4303-1 - FlexPoint 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 2km - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The FlexPoint 10FL/T is a 10BASE-FL fiber to 10BASE-T UTP media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective network connectivity and f... Read more
Our price: $164.95
Lists at: $232.00
You save: $67.05
20 Omnitron - 1119D-0-01 - miConverter PoE/PD 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SFP - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-X (SFP), US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1119D-0-01 - miConverter PoE/PD 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SFP - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-X (SFP), US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
10/100 bt to 100x sfp fiber miconverter poe/pd & us ac powered Read more
Our price: $164.95
Lists at: $269.00
You save: $104.05
21 Omnitron - 4399 - Omnitron Systems Redundant Power Supply - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage Omnitron - 4399 - Omnitron Systems Redundant Power Supply - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input Voltage
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Flexpoint chassis spare unv ac power supply for model 4395 4396 Read more
Our price: $165.95
Lists at: $199.00
You save: $33.05
22 Omnitron - 4320-0 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10T/2 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x BNC - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable Omnitron - 4320-0 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10T/2 Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x BNC - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
This FlexPoint 10T/2 is a 10Base-T to 10Base-2 converter that converts between twisted pair (UTP) and coax LANs and joins their collision doma... Read more
Our price: $165.95
Lists at: $210.00
You save: $44.05
23 Omnitron - 4359-1 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SFP - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-X (SFP); US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4359-1 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SFP - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-X (SFP); US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The FlexPoint 10/100 is a modular 10BASE-T or 100BASE-TX copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective ... Read more
Our price: $165.95
Lists at: $225.00
You save: $59.05
24 Omnitron - 4340-0 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4340-0 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10/100 is a modular 10BASE-T or 100BASE-TX copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective ... Read more
Our price: $167.95
Lists at: $229.00
You save: $61.05
25 Omnitron - 4342-0 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4342-0 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The FlexPoint 10/100 is a modular 10BASE-T or 100BASE-TX copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective ... Read more
Our price: $168.95
Lists at: $229.00
You save: $60.05
26 Omnitron - 4481-0 - FlexPoint RS-232 Serial Fiber Media Converter DB-9 ST Multimode 2.5km - 1 x RS-232; 1 x ST Multimode; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4481-0 - FlexPoint RS-232 Serial Fiber Media Converter DB-9 ST Multimode 2.5km - 1 x RS-232; 1 x ST Multimode; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 232 is a serial RS-232 to fiber media converter, automatically supporting speeds of up to 115,200 baud. Models are available wit... Read more
Our price: $170.95
Lists at: $190.00
You save: $19.05
27 Omnitron - 1100-0-1W - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Wide Temp - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1100-0-1W - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Wide Temp - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $170.95
Lists at: $229.00
You save: $58.05
28 Omnitron - 1102D-0-01 - miConverter PoE/PD 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1102D-0-01 - miConverter PoE/PD 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
Miconverter 10/100 poe/pd rj45 to 100x fiber sc sm tabletop us ac Read more
Our price: $170.95
Lists at: $279.00
You save: $108.05
29 Omnitron - 1102D-0-11 - Omnitron Systems 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X Ethernet Media Converters with PoE Powering - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-X - Wall Omnitron - 1102D-0-11 - Omnitron Systems 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X Ethernet Media Converters with PoE Powering - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-X - Wall
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter™ 10/100 PoE/D is a rate-switching 10/100 RJ-45 copper to 100BASE-X fiber media converter that can be powered w... Read more
Our price: $170.95
Lists at: $279.00
You save: $108.05
30 Omnitron - 1100D-0-01 - miConverter PoE/PD 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1100D-0-01 - miConverter PoE/PD 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
10/100 bt to 100x st mmf 5km miconverter poe/pd & us ac pwr Read more
Our price: $170.95
Lists at: $279.00
You save: $108.05
31 Omnitron - 1202-0-0 - miConverter 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 550m - 1 x 1000BASE-T, 1 x 1000BASE-SX, No Power Adapter, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1202-0-0 - miConverter 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 550m - 1 x 1000BASE-T, 1 x 1000BASE-SX, No Power Adapter, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miConverter Gx is a miniature 1000BASE-T UTP copper to 1000BASE-X fiber Gigabit Ethernet media converter. The miConverter Gx provides cost... Read more
Our price: $172.95
Lists at: $354.00
You save: $181.05
32 Omnitron - 4320-1 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10T/2 - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x BNC - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable Omnitron - 4320-1 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10T/2 - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x BNC - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10T/2 is a 10Base-T to 10Base-2 converter that converts between twisted pair (UTP) and coax LANs and joins their collision domai... Read more
Our price: $174.95
Lists at: $220.00
You save: $45.05
33 Omnitron - 8242-9-W - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8242-9-W 1-Module Media Conveter Chassis Omnitron - 8242-9-W - Omnitron Systems iConverter 8242-9-W 1-Module Media Conveter Chassis
Details
   Backordered 
The 1 inch high 1-Module iConverter Power Chassis supports a single iConverter module and is powered by an external AC power adapter or extern... Read more
Our price: $174.95
Lists at: $238.00
You save: $63.05
34 Omnitron - 4340-1 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4340-1 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The FlexPoint 10/100 is a modular 10BASE-T or 100BASE-TX copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective ... Read more
Our price: $175.95
Lists at: $239.00
You save: $63.05
35 Omnitron - 4342-1 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4342-1 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   In Stock 
The FlexPoint 10/100 is a modular 10BASE-T or 100BASE-TX copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective ... Read more
Our price: $175.95
Lists at: $239.00
You save: $63.05
36 Omnitron - 1106D-0-01 - miConverter PoE/PD 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 LC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1106D-0-01 - miConverter PoE/PD 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 LC Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC & PoE Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
10/100 bt to 100x lc mmf 5km miconverter poe/pd & us ac pwr Read more
Our price: $176.95
Lists at: $289.00
You save: $112.05
37 Omnitron - 4481-1 - FlexPoint RS-232 Serial Fiber Media Converter DB-9 ST Multimode 2.5km - 1 x RS-232; 1 x ST Multimode; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4481-1 - FlexPoint RS-232 Serial Fiber Media Converter DB-9 ST Multimode 2.5km - 1 x RS-232; 1 x ST Multimode; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 232 is a serial RS-232 to fiber media converter, automatically supporting speeds of up to 115,200 baud. Models are available wit... Read more
Our price: $178.95
Lists at: $200.00
You save: $21.05
38 Omnitron - 4320-2 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 4320-2 Ethernet Transceiver - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Internal, Rack-mountable Omnitron - 4320-2 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 4320-2 Ethernet Transceiver - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Internal, Rack-mountable
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10T/2 is a Half-Duplex 10BASE-T UTP to 10BASE-2 coax media converter that facilitates the connection of a coax segment to a 10BA... Read more
Our price: $184.95
Lists at: $233.00
You save: $48.05
39 Omnitron - 4342-2 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; Univ. AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4342-2 - FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; Univ. AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 10/100 is a modular 10BASE-T or 100BASE-TX copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective ... Read more
Our price: $184.95
Lists at: $252.00
You save: $67.05
40 Omnitron - 1103-2-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 60km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1103-2-1 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 60km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $186.95
Lists at: $273.00
You save: $86.05
41 Omnitron - 1103-2-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 60km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1103-2-6 - miConverter 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Single-Mode 60km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-LX, USB Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
10/100 base-tx fx ethernet usb miconverter fiber sc sm 1310nm 60km Read more
Our price: $186.95
Lists at: $273.00
You save: $86.05
42 Omnitron - 4310-0 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10FL/2 - 1 x ST , 1 x BNC - 10Base-FL, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable Omnitron - 4310-0 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10FL/2 - 1 x ST , 1 x BNC - 10Base-FL, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable
Details
   Backordered 
This FlexPoint 10FL/2 is a 10Base-FL to 10Base-2 converter that converts between fiber and coax LANs and joins their collision domains. The Fl... Read more
Our price: $194.95
Lists at: $270.00
You save: $75.05
43 Omnitron - 4332-0 - FlexPoint 100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4332-0 - FlexPoint 100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km - 1 x 100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
The FlexPoint 100Fx/Tx is a 100BASE-FX fiber to 100BASE-TX UTP media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective network connectivity ... Read more
Our price: $195.95
Lists at: $265.00
You save: $69.05
44 Omnitron - 4330-0 - FlexPoint 100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 4330-0 - FlexPoint 100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 5km - 1 x 100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-FX; No Power Adapter; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The FlexPoint 100Fx/Tx is a 100BASE-FX fiber to 100BASE-TX UTP media converter that provides reliable and cost-effective network connectivity ... Read more
Our price: $195.95
Lists at: $265.00
You save: $69.05
45 Omnitron - 4310-1 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10FL/2 - 1 x ST , 1 x BNC - 10Base-FL, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable Omnitron - 4310-1 - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint 10FL/2 - 1 x ST , 1 x BNC - 10Base-FL, 10Base-2 - Wall-mountable
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
This FlexPoint 10FL/2 is a 10Base-FL to 10Base-2 converter that converts between fiber and coax LANs and joins their collision domains. The Fl... Read more
Our price: $199.95
Lists at: $280.00
You save: $80.05
46 Omnitron - 1120-0-1W - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Wide Temp - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 1120-0-1W - miConverter 10/100 Plus Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Multimode 5km Wide Temp - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX, 1 x 100BASE-FX, US AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The miniature miConverter 10/100 and miConverter 10/100 Plus are rate-switching 10/100 UTP copper to 100BASE-FX fiber media converters. The mi... Read more
Our price: $199.95
Lists at: $239.00
You save: $39.05
47 Omnitron - 8302-0 - iConverter 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 2km Module - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 8302-0 - iConverter 10Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 SC Multimode 2km Module - 1 x 10BASE-T; 1 x 10BASE-FL; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Low Stock 
iConverter 10FL/T Manageable Media Converter provides 10Base-T UTP to 10Base-FL Fiber conversion. It is an In-Band or Out-of-Band SNMP-managed... Read more
Our price: $200.95
Lists at: $275.00
You save: $74.05
48 Omnitron - 8762-0 - iConverter RS-232 Serial Fiber Media Converter DB-9 SC Multimode 5km Module - 1 x RS-232; 1 x SC Multimode; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty Omnitron - 8762-0 - iConverter RS-232 Serial Fiber Media Converter DB-9 SC Multimode 5km Module - 1 x RS-232; 1 x SC Multimode; Internal Module; Lifetime Warranty
Details
   Backordered 
The Omnitron iConverter RS232 is a manageable serial RS-232 to fiber converter that transmits serial protocol over fiber media. Fiber transmi... Read more
Our price: $200.95
Lists at: $275.00
You save: $74.05


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery