Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Fiber Optic Patch Cords

  • Displaying 1-48 of 77 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 2
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 77 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 2
1 Corning - 004401R4131003M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 ?m, Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Corning - 004401R4131003M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 ?m, Single-mode (OS2), 3 m
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Simplex cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC and ST? Compatible. RoHS c... Read more
Our price: $13.95
2 Corning - 005801R4131003M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 ?m, Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Corning - 005801R4131003M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 ?m, Single-mode (OS2), 3 m
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC and ST? Compatible. RoHS c... Read more
Our price: $13.95
3 Corning - 030301T2180003M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 3 m Corning - 030301T2180003M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 3 m
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC and ST? Compatible. RoHS c... Read more
Our price: $22.95
4 Corning - 004402R5131003M - 3m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - NC Patch Cord Corning - 004402R5131003M - 3m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - NC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING 3 Meter SC/APC SM to Pigtail (No connector) jumper. 2 fiber Zipcord Riser cable, SM SMF-28e fiber. 2.9mm (Standard). 3 Meters Read more
Our price: $23.95
5 Corning - 002202G5120010F - 10ft Pigtail-LC/APC Simplex, 2 fiber Zip Riser Corning - 002202G5120010F - 10ft Pigtail-LC/APC Simplex, 2 fiber Zip Riser
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Pigtail Jumper, Pigtail-LC/APC Simplex, 2 fiber Zip Riser, 10 ft. Read more
Our price: $23.95
6 Corning - 545401R3131001M - 1M Single Fiber Riser, FC-FC, SM Corning - 545401R3131001M - 1M Single Fiber Riser, FC-FC, SM
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, FC to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Read more
Our price: $24.95
Lists at: $25.27
You save: $0.32
7 Corning - 020201R2131005F - 5' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type Corning - 020201R2131005F - 5' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 020201R2131005F 5 Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends, SMF-28eTM (R Type) Read more
Our price: $26.95
8 Corning - 020201R2131015F - 15' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type Corning - 020201R2131015F - 15' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 020201R2131015F 15 Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends, SMF-28eTM (R Type) Read more
Our price: $26.95
9 Corning - 020201R2131003F - 3' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type Corning - 020201R2131003F - 3' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 020201R2131003F 3 Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends, SMF-28eTM (R Type) Read more
Our price: $26.95
10 Corning - 020201R2131007F - 7' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type Corning - 020201R2131007F - 7' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 020201R2131007F 7 Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends, SMF-28eTM (R Type) Read more
Our price: $26.95
11 Corning - 030301T2180010M - 10m OM3 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 030301T2180010M - 10m OM3 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING 10M LC-LC Fiber Jumper. Ultrabend 300. Riser Rated. Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $28.64
You save: $0.69
12 Corning - 020201R2131020F - 20' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type Corning - 020201R2131020F - 20' Riser Patchcord LC-LC SX OS2 SMF-28eTM R Type
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 020201R2131020F 20 Riser Single-mode (OM2) Simplex Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends, SMF-28eTM (R Type) Read more
Our price: $27.95
13 Corning - 030301T2180015M - 15m OM3 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 030301T2180015M - 15m OM3 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING 15M LC-LC Fiber Jumper. Ultrabend 300. Riser Rated. Read more
Our price: $31.95
14 Corning - 505702K5120001M - 1M Fiber Jumper, 2F, ST Duplex-SC Duplex Riser, MM Corning - 505702K5120001M - 1M Fiber Jumper, 2F, ST Duplex-SC Duplex Riser, MM
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, ST Compatible to SC Duplex, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 2.0 mm legs, 62.5 m multimode (OM1), 1 ... Read more
Our price: $31.95
Lists at: $32.65
You save: $0.70
15 Corning - 444401R2131110F - 110' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC/APC-SC/APC Corning - 444401R2131110F - 110' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC/APC-SC/APC
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 444401R2131110F 110 Single-mode Simplex SMF-28eTM Riser Patch Cord with SC/APC to SC/APC connectors. Read more
Our price: $32.95
16 Corning - 444402R5131012F - 3.6576m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord Corning - 444402R5131012F - 3.6576m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 3.66 Meter - SC/APC SM to 44 - SC/APC SM jumper. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, SM SMF-28e fiber. 2.9mm Leg OD. 12 feet. Read more
Our price: $39.95
Lists at: $47.22
You save: $7.27
17 Corning - 050502B5120003F - 3' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 Corning - 050502B5120003F - 3' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 050502B5120003F 3 Zipcord Multimode (OM2) Duplex Riser Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends. Read more
Our price: $41.95
18 Corning - 050502B5120005F - 5' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 Corning - 050502B5120005F - 5' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 050502B5120005F 5 Zipcord Multimode (OM2) Duplex Riser Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends. Read more
Our price: $41.95
19 Corning - 444402R5131006F - 1.8m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord Corning - 444402R5131006F - 1.8m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING 44 - SC/APC SM to 44 - SC/APC SM jumper. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, SM SMF-28e fiber. 2.9mm Leg OD. 6 feet. Read more
Our price: $42.95
Lists at: $46.25
You save: $3.30
20 Corning - 444402R5120002M - 2M Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable, 2.0mm, SM Corning - 444402R5120002M - 2M Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable, 2.0mm, SM
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING 2M Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable, 2.0mm, Singlemode Read more
Our price: $42.95
21 Corning - 444402R5120001M - 1m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord Corning - 444402R5120001M - 1m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING 1M Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable, SC Angled, Singlemode Read more
Our price: $42.95
22 Corning - 004301UB4FD025F-P - OptiTap SST-Drop?  Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Dielectric, Gel-Free, Bend-?insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Corning - 004301UB4FD025F-P - OptiTap SST-Drop? Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Dielectric, Gel-Free, Bend-?insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Corning indoor/outdoor SST-Drop? with OptiTap? cable assemblies provide the simple installation offered by standard SST-Drop cables, which are... Read more
Our price: $42.95
23 Corning - 050502B5120007F - 7' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 Corning - 050502B5120007F - 7' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 050502B5120007F 7 Zipcord Multimode (OM2) Duplex Riser Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends. Read more
Our price: $42.95
24 Corning - 444402R5120003M - 3M Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable, 2.0mm, SM Corning - 444402R5120003M - 3M Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable, 2.0mm, SM
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING 3M Zipcord Riser 2 Fiber Cable, 2.0mm, SM. Read more
Our price: $43.95
25 Corning - 444402R5120005M - 5m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord Corning - 444402R5120005M - 5m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING Jumper: 44 - SC/APC SM to 44 - SC/APC SM, 2 fiber Zipcord riser cable, SM SMF-28e fiber, Leg OD: 2.0mm, leg length: n/a, 5m, p/n 002E5... Read more
Our price: $43.95
26 Corning - 050502T5120005M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 5 m Corning - 050502T5120005M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 5 m
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST? compatibl... Read more
Our price: $43.95
27 Corning - 026102R5120001M - 1m Simplex, Single-mode, 2F, LC-ST Zipcord Riser Corning - 026102R5120001M - 1m Simplex, Single-mode, 2F, LC-ST Zipcord Riser
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
CORNING 1m Simplex, Single-mode, 2F, LC-ST Zipcord Riser. Read more
Our price: $45.95
28 Corning - 617202G5120010F - 10' Duplex Patch Cord SM ST to SC Riser, Yellow Corning - 617202G5120010F - 10' Duplex Patch Cord SM ST to SC Riser, Yellow
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 617202G5120010F 10 single-mode duplex zipcord riser patch cord. ST to SC connectors. Yellow jacket. Read more
Our price: $46.95
29 Corning - 547202G5120010F - 10' Duplex Patch Cord SM FC to SC Riser, Yellow Corning - 547202G5120010F - 10' Duplex Patch Cord SM FC to SC Riser, Yellow
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 547202G5120010F 10 single-mode duplex zipcord riser patch cord. FC to SC connectors. Yellow jacket. Read more
Our price: $46.95
30 Corning - 050502T5120010M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 10 m Corning - 050502T5120010M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 10 m
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST? compatibl... Read more
Our price: $48.95
31 Corning - 444402R5831031F - 31ft SC/APC to SC/APC DX Riser SM Jumper Corning - 444402R5831031F - 31ft SC/APC to SC/APC DX Riser SM Jumper
Details
   Backordered 
SC/APC SM w/GR326 to SC/APC SM w/GR326 jumper. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, singlemode SMF-28eTM fiber. 31 feet. Read more
Our price: $49.95
Lists at: $52.00
You save: $2.05
32 Corning - 040402R5120003M - Plug & Play? Universal Systems Jumper, Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Corning - 040402R5120003M - Plug & Play? Universal Systems Jumper, Single-mode (OS2), 3 m
Details
   In Stock 
Corning 040402R5120003M 3 meter duplex tight-buffered riser patch cord with LC/UPC connectors on both ends. Ultra-bendable, 2.0 mm jacket. Low... Read more
Our price: $52.95
33 Corning - 797902TD120002M - 2m EDGE Uniboot OM3 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord Corning - 797902TD120002M - 2m EDGE Uniboot OM3 Duplex LC-LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 7979902TD120002M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot, Interconnect Cable, Riser, 50 m multimode (OM3), 2 m. EDGE Reve... Read more
Our price: $53.95
Lists at: $56.25
You save: $2.30
34 Corning - 434401EB4R2030F-P - 30' ROC Drop Assembly, OptiTap to SC/APC Connector Corning - 434401EB4R2030F-P - 30' ROC Drop Assembly, OptiTap to SC/APC Connector
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 434401EB4R2030F-P 30 ROC Drop Assembly with OptiTap to SC/APC connectors. Single-mode, heat-shrink furcation. Read more
Our price: $54.95
Lists at: $64.67
You save: $9.72
35 Corning - 444401R2131230F - 230' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC/APC-SC/APC Corning - 444401R2131230F - 230' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC/APC-SC/APC
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 444401R2131230F 230 Single-mode Simplex SMF-28eTM Riser Patch Cord with SC/APC to SC/APC connectors. Read more
Our price: $54.95
36 Corning - 444401R2131250F - 250' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC/APC-SC/APC Corning - 444401R2131250F - 250' 1F Single-mode SMF-28eTM Riser SC/APC-SC/APC
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 444401R2131250F 250 Single-mode Simplex SMF-28eTM Riser Patch Cord with SC/APC to SC/APC connectors. Read more
Our price: $55.95
37 Corning - 797902TD120007M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 7 m Corning - 797902TD120007M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 7 m
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumpers allow for the quick and easy conversion from a TIA-568 A-B polarity to a TIA-568 A-A polarity wi... Read more
Our price: $58.95
38 Corning - 434401EB4R2005M-P - 5m ROC Drop Assembly, OptiTap to SC APC connector Corning - 434401EB4R2005M-P - 5m ROC Drop Assembly, OptiTap to SC APC connector
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 434401EB4R2005M-P OptiTap FastAccess Technology ROC Drop Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, heat-shrink furcation. 5 m. Read more
Our price: $58.95
39 Corning - 050502T5120015M - 15m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 050502T5120015M - 15m OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   In Stock 
Corning 15 meter LC duplex to LC duplex 2 fiber riser rated zipcord jumper. Uses50um multimode (OM3) fiber cable, 2.0 mm legs. Read more
Our price: $59.95
40 Corning - 797902TD120010M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 10 m Corning - 797902TD120010M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 10 m
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 797902TD120010M EDGE Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot, Interconnect Cable, Riser, 50 m multimode (OM3), 10 m. EDGE Reve... Read more
Our price: $60.95
Lists at: $64.04
You save: $3.09
41 Corning - 797902TD120020F - 20' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 797902TD120020F - 20' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 20 ft 2-fiber Pretium EDGE, Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 50/125 m OM3 Multimode, with LC PC Duplex Uniboot Low Loss to LC PC Dupl... Read more
Our price: $61.95
42 Corning - 797902TD120001M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 1 m Corning - 797902TD120001M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 1 m
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumpers allow for the quick and easy conversion from a TIA-568 A-B polarity to a TIA-568 A-A polarity wi... Read more
Our price: $62.95
43 Corning - 787802GD120001M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, Bend-Improved Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Corning - 787802GD120001M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, Bend-Improved Single-mode (OS2), 1 m
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumpers allow for the quick and easy conversion from a TIA-568 A-B polarity to a TIA-568 A-A polarity wi... Read more
Our price: $62.95
44 Corning - 787802GD120005M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, Bend-Improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Corning - 787802GD120005M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, Bend-Improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumpers allow for the quick and easy conversion from a TIA-568 A-B polarity to a TIA-568 A-A polarity wi... Read more
Our price: $63.95
45 Corning - 797902TD120003M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 3 m Corning - 797902TD120003M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 3 m
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumpers allow for the quick and easy conversion from a TIA-568 A-B polarity to a TIA-568 A-A polarity wi... Read more
Our price: $64.95
46 Corning - 787802GD120007M - 7m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC Patch Cord Corning - 787802GD120007M - 7m OS2 Duplex LC/UPC - LC/UPC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
7 Meter Pretium EDGE LC to LC Patch Cord, Single-mode (OS2), 2F. Read more
Our price: $64.95
Lists at: $76.91
You save: $11.96
47 Corning - 797902TD120030F - 30' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 797902TD120030F - 30' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 30 ft 2-fiber Pretium EDGE, Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 50/125 m OM3 Multimode, with LC PC Duplex Uniboot Low Loss to LC PC Dupl... Read more
Our price: $64.95
48 Corning - 797902TD120005M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 5 m Corning - 797902TD120005M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 5 m
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumpers allow for the quick and easy conversion from a TIA-568 A-B polarity to a TIA-568 A-A polarity wi... Read more
Our price: $66.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery