Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Corning

  • Displaying 337-384 of 2563 items
  • |
  • Page 8 of 54
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 337-384 of 2563 items
  • |
  • Page 8 of 54
1 Corning - 288EUC-T4100D20 - ALTOS Lite? Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 288EUC-T4100D20 - ALTOS Lite? Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning ALTOS? Lite?gel-free, single-jacket, single-armored cables are designed for campus backbones in direct-buried installations. The loose... Read more
Our price: $5.95
2 Corning - 048EC8-14101-30 - 48F OS2 Plenum Ribbon Corning - 048EC8-14101-30 - 48F OS2 Plenum Ribbon
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 48 fiber ribbon plenum cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone instal... Read more
Our price: $5.95
3 Corning - 012UT8-61H01M20 - 12 Fiber 6 Copper Conductor 16AWG DAS Plenum Cable Corning - 012UT8-61H01M20 - 12 Fiber 6 Copper Conductor 16AWG DAS Plenum Cable
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ActiFi Cables provide the ultimate solution for indoor-outdoor remote powering of distributed antenna systems (DAS). The 12-fiber, 6 c... Read more
Our price: $5.95
4 Corning - 012ESP-T4101D20 - FREEDM LST? Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 012ESP-T4101D20 - FREEDM LST? Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? loose tube gel-free plenum cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, plenum-rated cables suitable for installation in interb... Read more
Our price: $5.95
5 Corning - 012KUF-T4130D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 012KUF-T4130D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? loose tube gel-free riser cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrab... Read more
Our price: $5.95
6 Corning - 216EU4-T4100D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 216EU4-T4100D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 216 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning ALTOS? all-dielectric gel-free cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus backbones in lashed aerial and duct i... Read more
Our price: $5.95
7 Corning - 096EN4-T4M01A20 - SOLO ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 096EN4-T4M01A20 - SOLO ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning SOLO? ADSS medium-span cables are all-dielectric, self-supporting (ADSS) cables designed for easy and economical one-step installation... Read more
Our price: $5.95
8 Corning - 072EN4-T4M01A20 - SOLO ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 072EN4-T4M01A20 - SOLO ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning SOLO? ADSS medium-span cables are all-dielectric, self-supporting (ADSS) cables designed for easy and economical one-step installation... Read more
Our price: $5.95
9 Corning - 096EUA-T4101D20 - ALTOS Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 096EUA-T4101D20 - ALTOS Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ALTOS? figure-8 gel-free cables are self-supporting aerial cables designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tu... Read more
Our price: $5.95
10 Corning - 072ED8-T1331-20 - MIC 250 Distribution Cable, Plenum, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 072ED8-T1331-20 - MIC 250 Distribution Cable, Plenum, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? 250 cables utilize 250 ?m color-coded optical fibers surrounded by dielectric strength members with a flexible, flame-retardant o... Read more
Our price: $5.95
11 Corning - 144EUA-T4101D20 - ALTOS Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 144EUA-T4101D20 - ALTOS Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ALTOS? figure-8 gel-free cables are self-supporting aerial cables designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tu... Read more
Our price: $5.95
12 Corning - 036ZD8-T1301-20 - 36-Fiber MIC 250 Distribution Plenum Cable Corning - 036ZD8-T1301-20 - 36-Fiber MIC 250 Distribution Plenum Cable
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 36-Fiber MIC 250 Distribution Cable 12 Fiber subunits Plenum SMF-28 Ultra fiber. Single-mode (OS2). Read more
Our price: $5.95
13 Corning - 024Z8F-31131-29 - 24-fiber Freedm One Cable Riser Smf-28e Ultra Corning - 024Z8F-31131-29 - 24-fiber Freedm One Cable Riser Smf-28e Ultra
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 24-fiber freedm one cable riser smf-28e ultra. Read more
Our price: $5.95
14 Corning - 006UT8-41H01MA3 - ActiFi? DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum, 6 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Corning - 006UT8-41H01MA3 - ActiFi? DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum, 6 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 16AWG
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ActiFi Interlocking Armored Cables provide the ultimate solution for indoor remote powering of distributed antenna systems. The design... Read more
Our price: $5.95
15 Corning - 024EWP-T4101D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 024EWP-T4101D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM? loose tube gel-free plenum cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, plenum-rated cables suitable for installation in interb... Read more
Our price: $5.95
16 Corning - 024EC7-14101-20 - Ribbon Cable, Riser, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 024EC7-14101-20 - Ribbon Cable, Riser, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ribbon riser cables are all-dielectric and designed for indoor use. The optical fibers are organized into easily identifiable 12-fiber... Read more
Our price: $5.95
17 Corning - 192ZH4-Y4140A20 - 192 MiniXtend Outdoor High-Density Fiber Cable Corning - 192ZH4-Y4140A20 - 192 MiniXtend Outdoor High-Density Fiber Cable
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 192 MiniXtend Outdoor High-Density (HD) Fiber Cable. Read more
Our price: $5.95
18 Corning - 144ZH4-Y4140A20 - 144F MiniXtend Outdoor High-Density Fiber Cable Corning - 144ZH4-Y4140A20 - 144F MiniXtend Outdoor High-Density Fiber Cable
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 144F MiniXtend Outdoor High-Density (HD) Fiber Cable. Read more
Our price: $5.95
19 Corning - 006T81-31180-A1 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3) Corning - 006T81-31180-A1 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning MIC? interlocking armored riser cables are designed for use in intrabuilding backbone and horizontal installations. They use individua... Read more
Our price: $5.95
20 Corning - CRN-006E88-31131-D3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 006E88-31131-D3 Corning - CRN-006E88-31131-D3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 006E88-31131-D3
Details
   Call For Stock 
006E8831131D3 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 6 FIBERS, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
21 Corning - CRN-006E8P-31131-A3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 006E8P-31131-A3 Corning - CRN-006E8P-31131-A3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 006E8P-31131-A3
Details
   Call For Stock 
006E8P31131A3 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 6 FIBERS, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
22 Corning - CRN-012E81-33131-A1 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012E81-33131-A1 Corning - CRN-012E81-33131-A1 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012E81-33131-A1
Details
   Call For Stock 
012E8133131A1 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 12 FIBERS, RISER This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
23 Corning - CRN-012E88-33131-A3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012E88-33131-A3 Corning - CRN-012E88-33131-A3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012E88-33131-A3
Details
   Call For Stock 
012E8833131A3 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 12 FIBERS, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
24 Corning - CRN-012E88-33131-D3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012E88-33131-D3 Corning - CRN-012E88-33131-D3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012E88-33131-D3
Details
   Call For Stock 
012E8833131D3 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 12, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
25 Corning - CRN-012UD1-61G01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UD1-61G01M20 Corning - CRN-012UD1-61G01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UD1-61G01M20
Details
   Call For Stock 
012UD161G01M20 Fiber Optics, COMPOSITE FIBER, OS2-SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBERS, 6, 16 AWG, RISER, This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
26 Corning - CRN-012UD8-21F01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UD8-21F01M20 Corning - CRN-012UD8-21F01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UD8-21F01M20
Details
   Call For Stock 
012UD821F01M20 Fiber Optics, COMPOSITE FIBER, OS2-SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBERS, 2, 12 AWG, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
27 Corning - CRN-012UD8-41G01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UD8-41G01M20 Corning - CRN-012UD8-41G01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UD8-41G01M20
Details
   Call For Stock 
012UD841G01M20 Fiber Optics, COMPOSITE FIBER, OS2-SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBERS, 4, 14 AWG, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
28 Corning - CRN-012UT8-61H01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UT8-61H01M20 Corning - CRN-012UT8-61H01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UT8-61H01M20
Details
   Call For Stock 
012UT861H01M20 Fiber Optics, COMPOSITE FIBER, OS2-SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBERS, 6, 16 AWG, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
29 Corning - CRN-012UTF-61H01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UTF-61H01M20 Corning - CRN-012UTF-61H01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012UTF-61H01M20
Details
   Call For Stock 
012UTF61H01M20 Fiber Optics, COMPOSITE FIBER, OS2-SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBERS, 6, 14 AWG, RISER, This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
30 Corning - CRN-012ZT8-M1H01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012ZT8-M1H01M20 Corning - CRN-012ZT8-M1H01M20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 012ZT8-M1H01M20
Details
   Call For Stock 
012ZT8M1H01M20 Fiber Optics, COMPOSITE FIBER, OS2-SINGLEMODE, 12 FIBERS, 12, 20 AWG, PLENU This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
31 Corning - CRN-024E81-33131-24 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024E81-33131-24 Corning - CRN-024E81-33131-24 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024E81-33131-24
Details
   Call For Stock 
024E813313124 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 24 FIBERS, RISER This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
32 Corning - CRN-024E81-33131-D1 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024E81-33131-D1 Corning - CRN-024E81-33131-D1 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024E81-33131-D1
Details
   Call For Stock 
024E8133131D1 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 24 FIBERS, RISER This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
33 Corning - CRN-024E88-33131-A3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024E88-33131-A3 Corning - CRN-024E88-33131-A3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024E88-33131-A3
Details
   In Stock 
024E8833131A3 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 24 FIBERS, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
34 Corning - CRN-024E88-34131-A3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024E88-34131-A3 Corning - CRN-024E88-34131-A3 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024E88-34131-A3
Details
   Call For Stock 
024E8834131A3 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 24 FIBERS, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
35 Corning - CRN-024EC8-14101-30 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024EC8-14101-30 Corning - CRN-024EC8-14101-30 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024EC8-14101-30
Details
   Call For Stock 
024EC81410130 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 24 FIBERS, PLENUM NS Non-Cancel Non-Return Item This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
36 Corning - CRN-024EWP-T4101D20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024EWP-T4101D20 Corning - CRN-024EWP-T4101D20 - Corning/Mobil Access, 024EWP-T4101D20
Details
   Call For Stock 
024EWPT4101D20 OS2-singlemode, INDOOR/OUTDOOR BULK FIBER, 24 FIBERS, PLENUM, LOOSE TUBE This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
37 Corning - CRN-288EV4-14100D53 - Corning/Mobil Access, 288EV4-14100D53 Corning - CRN-288EV4-14100D53 - Corning/Mobil Access, 288EV4-14100D53
Details
   Call For Stock 
288EV414100D53 OS2 - singlemode, INDOOR BULK FIBER, 288 FIBERS, PLENUM This listing is for Feet. Read more
Our price: $5.95
38 Corning - 096EAE-T4401A20 - SOLO ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 096EAE-T4401A20 - SOLO ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning SOLO? ADSS optical cables are all-dielectric, self-supporting (ADSS) cables designed for easy and economical one-step installation in ... Read more
Our price: $5.95
39 Corning - 144EU5-T4100D20 - 144F - Loose Tube - Armored - Double Jacket Corning - 144EU5-T4100D20 - 144F - Loose Tube - Armored - Double Jacket
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning 144EU5-T4100D20 144F - Loose Tube - Armored - Double Jacket Read more
Our price: $5.95
40 Corning - 012UD8-21G01M20 - ActiFi? DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum, 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Corning - 012UD8-21G01M20 - ActiFi? DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum, 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning ActiFi Cables provide the ultimate solution for indoor remote powering of distributed antenna systems. The designs use 6-, 12- or 24-f... Read more
Our price: $5.95
41 Corning - 040402R8820002M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Corning - 040402R8820002M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST? compatibl... Read more
Our price: $5.95
42 Corning - 288EU4-T4100D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 288EU4-T4100D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning ALTOS? all-dielectric gel-free cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus backbones in lashed aerial and duct i... Read more
Our price: $5.95
43 Corning - 265900110 - Round Head Screw Slotted Head 5 Corning - 265900110 - Round Head Screw Slotted Head 5
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Round Head Screw Slotted Head 5 Read more
Our price: $5.95
44 Corning - 006UT8-M1H01M20 - 6-Fiber ActiFi Composite Cable Corning - 006UT8-M1H01M20 - 6-Fiber ActiFi Composite Cable
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
The Corning 6-Fiber ActiFi Composite Cable. 12X16AWG Conductor, Indoor Plenum. ClearCurve ZBL 0.4/0.4/0.3 dB/km G.657.B3. Read more
Our price: $5.95
45 Corning - 144EC4-14100D53 - SST-Ribbon? Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 144EC4-14100D53 - SST-Ribbon? Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
CORNING 144EC4-14100D53 SST-Ribbon Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning SST-Ribbon gel-free cables represent a truly ... Read more
Our price: $5.95
46 Corning - 036EUF-T4101D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 036EUF-T4101D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 36 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning FREEDM? loose tube gel-free riser cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrab... Read more
Our price: $5.95
47 Corning - 012E81-31131-A1 - 12F - Tight Buffered - Armored Corning - 012E81-31131-A1 - 12F - Tight Buffered - Armored
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning 012E81-31131-A1 12F - Tight Buffered - Armored Read more
Our price: $5.95
48 Corning - 006T8F-31190-29 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4) Corning - 006T8F-31190-29 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4)
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning FREEDM? One riser cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial and duct applications with no ne... Read more
Our price: $5.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery