Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Corning

  • Displaying 337-384 of 8261 items
  • |
  • Page 8 of 173
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 337-384 of 8261 items
  • |
  • Page 8 of 173
1 Corning - 096EAE-T4401A20 - SOLO ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 096EAE-T4401A20 - SOLO ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning SOLO? ADSS optical cables are all-dielectric, self-supporting (ADSS) cables designed for easy and economical one-step installation in ... Read more
Our price: $5.95
2 Corning - 144EU5-T4100D20 - 144F - Loose Tube - Armored - Double Jacket Corning - 144EU5-T4100D20 - 144F - Loose Tube - Armored - Double Jacket
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 144EU5-T4100D20 144F - Loose Tube - Armored - Double Jacket Read more
Our price: $5.95
3 Corning - 012UD8-21G01M20 - ActiFi? DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum, 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Corning - 012UD8-21G01M20 - ActiFi? DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum, 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ActiFi Cables provide the ultimate solution for indoor remote powering of distributed antenna systems. The designs use 6-, 12- or 24-f... Read more
Our price: $5.95
4 Corning - 040402R8820002M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Corning - 040402R8820002M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
Details
   Backordered 
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST? compatibl... Read more
Our price: $5.95
5 Corning - 288EU4-T4100D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 288EU4-T4100D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning ALTOS? all-dielectric gel-free cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus backbones in lashed aerial and duct i... Read more
Our price: $5.95
6 Corning - 265900110 - Round Head Screw Slotted Head 5 Corning - 265900110 - Round Head Screw Slotted Head 5
Details
   Backordered 
Round Head Screw Slotted Head 5 Read more
Our price: $5.95
7 Corning - 006UT8-M1H01M20 - 6-Fiber ActiFi Composite Cable Corning - 006UT8-M1H01M20 - 6-Fiber ActiFi Composite Cable
Details
   Backordered 
The Corning 6-Fiber ActiFi Composite Cable. 12X16AWG Conductor, Indoor Plenum. ClearCurve ZBL 0.4/0.4/0.3 dB/km G.657.B3. Read more
Our price: $5.95
8 Corning - 144EC4-14100D53 - SST-Ribbon? Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 144EC4-14100D53 - SST-Ribbon? Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 144EC4-14100D53 SST-Ribbon Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning SST-Ribbon gel-free cables represent a truly ... Read more
Our price: $5.95
9 Corning - 036EUF-T4101D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 036EUF-T4101D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 36 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? loose tube gel-free riser cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrab... Read more
Our price: $5.95
10 Corning - 012E81-31131-A1 - 12F - Tight Buffered - Armored Corning - 012E81-31131-A1 - 12F - Tight Buffered - Armored
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 012E81-31131-A1 12F - Tight Buffered - Armored Read more
Our price: $5.95
11 Corning - 006T8F-31190-29 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4) Corning - 006T8F-31190-29 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? One riser cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial and duct applications with no ne... Read more
Our price: $5.95
12 Corning - 276035076 - ML1K Lexan RIU BTS Conditioner Front-Blank Panel Corning - 276035076 - ML1K Lexan RIU BTS Conditioner Front-Blank Panel
Details
   Backordered 
ML1K Lexan RIU BTS Conditioner Front-Blank Panel Read more
Our price: $5.95
13 Corning - GA-BNC-UE-6 - - Corning Gilbert Corning - GA-BNC-UE-6 - - Corning Gilbert
Details
   Backordered 
- corning gilbert Read more
Our price: $6.95
14 Corning - ADP-ST00-MMATH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 ?m multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Corning - ADP-ST00-MMATH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 ?m multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $6.95
15 Corning - TER-CTS-MTRJ - - Corning Corning - TER-CTS-MTRJ - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $6.95
16 Corning - 024ECF-14101-20 - FREEDM Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 024ECF-14101-20 - FREEDM Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? ribbon riser cables are lightweight cables designed for indoor/outdoor installations such as campus backbones in aerial, duct ... Read more
Our price: $6.95
17 Corning - 012TSF-T4190D20 - FREEDM LST? Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4) Corning - 012TSF-T4190D20 - FREEDM LST? Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM? LST? gel-free cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding back... Read more
Our price: $6.95
18 Corning - 024K8F-31130-29 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 24 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 024K8F-31130-29 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 24 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? One riser cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial and duct applications with no ne... Read more
Our price: $6.95
19 Corning - 006K8P-31130-A3 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 006K8P-31130-A3 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? One interlocking armored cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding backbo... Read more
Our price: $6.95
20 Corning - 012KUZ-T4130D20 - - Corning Corning - 012KUZ-T4130D20 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $6.95
21 Corning - 012EUF-T4101DA1 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 012EUF-T4101DA1 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? loose tube gel-free interlocking armored cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables for interbuilding and ... Read more
Our price: $6.95
22 Corning - 024E8F-31131-A1 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 024E8F-31131-A1 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? One interlocking armored cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding backbo... Read more
Our price: $6.95
23 Corning - 096EUF-T4101D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 096EUF-T4101D20 - FREEDM Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? loose tube gel-free riser cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrab... Read more
Our price: $6.95
24 Corning - 024KUC-T4130D20 - ALTOS Lite? Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 24 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 024KUC-T4130D20 - ALTOS Lite? Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 24 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ALTOS? Lite?gel-free, single-jacket, single-armored cables are designed for campus backbones in direct-buried installations. The loose... Read more
Our price: $6.95
25 Corning - 036XU4-AQ190D20 - Corning ALTOS Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device Corning - 036XU4-AQ190D20 - Corning ALTOS Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $6.95
26 Corning - 024KU4-T4130D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 24 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 024KU4-T4130D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 24 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ALTOS? all-dielectric gel-free cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus backbones in lashed aerial and duct i... Read more
Our price: $6.95
27 Corning - 012TC8-14131-20 - Ribbon Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2) Corning - 012TC8-14131-20 - Ribbon Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ribbon plenum cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone installations a... Read more
Our price: $6.95
28 Corning - 012K88-33130-D3 - MIC DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 012K88-33130-D3 - MIC DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? DX armored plenum cables are standard MIC subunits placed inside a dielectric armor for ruggedness and superior crush resistance ... Read more
Our price: $6.95
29 Corning - 024T88-33131-29 - MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 24 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2) Corning - 024T88-33131-29 - MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 24 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? plenum cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone and horizontal in... Read more
Our price: $6.95
30 Corning - 006T88-31190-D3 - MIC DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4) Corning - 006T88-31190-D3 - MIC DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? DX armored plenum cables are standard MIC subunits placed inside a dielectric armor for ruggedness and superior crush resistance ... Read more
Our price: $6.95
31 Corning - 012TD8-31390-20 - MIC 250 Distribution Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4) Corning - 012TD8-31390-20 - MIC 250 Distribution Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? 250 cables utilize 250 ?m color-coded optical fibers surrounded by dielectric strength members with a flexible, flame-retardant o... Read more
Our price: $6.95
32 Corning - 012K88-33130-A3 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 012K88-33130-A3 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? interlocking armored plenum cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backb... Read more
Our price: $6.95
33 Corning - 024E88-33131-A3 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 024E88-33131-A3 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning MIC? interlocking armored plenum cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backb... Read more
Our price: $6.95
34 Corning - 006T81-31190-D1 - - Corning Corning - 006T81-31190-D1 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $6.95
35 Corning - 012T81-33190-A1 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4) Corning - 012T81-33190-A1 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM4)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? interlocking armored riser cables are designed for use in intrabuilding backbone and horizontal installations. They use individua... Read more
Our price: $6.95
36 Corning - 012T81-33180-D1 - - Corning Corning - 012T81-33180-D1 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $6.95
37 Corning - 012T81-33180-A1 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3) Corning - 012T81-33180-A1 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? interlocking armored riser cables are designed for use in intrabuilding backbone and horizontal installations. They use individua... Read more
Our price: $6.95
38 Corning - 012K81-33130-A1 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 012K81-33130-A1 - MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? interlocking armored riser cables are designed for use in intrabuilding backbone and horizontal installations. They use individua... Read more
Our price: $6.95
39 Corning - 012T88-33180-D3 - MIC DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3) Corning - 012T88-33180-D3 - MIC DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning MIC? DX armored plenum cables are standard MIC subunits placed inside a dielectric armor for ruggedness and superior crush resistance ... Read more
Our price: $6.95
40 Corning - 44344 - - Corning Gilbert Corning - 44344 - - Corning Gilbert
Details
   Backordered 
- corning gilbert Read more
Our price: $6.95
41 Corning - GPF59 - - Corning Gilbert Corning - GPF59 - - Corning Gilbert
Details
   Backordered 
- corning gilbert Read more
Our price: $6.95
42 Corning - ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige Corning - ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $6.95
43 Corning - ADP-ST00-MMNTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Corning - ADP-ST00-MMNTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $6.95
44 Corning - 012TSF-T4180D20 - FREEDM LST? Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3) Corning - 012TSF-T4180D20 - FREEDM LST? Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? LST? gel-free cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding back... Read more
Our price: $6.95
45 Corning - 024T8F-31131-29 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 24 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2) Corning - 024T8F-31131-29 - FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 24 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FREEDM? One riser cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial and duct applications with no ne... Read more
Our price: $6.95
46 Corning - 012KUZ-T4130D2N - Industrial LSZH? Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 012KUZ-T4130D2N - Industrial LSZH? Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Industrial LSZH? fiber optic cables are designed for industrial building backbones and harsh environments atypical of traditional data... Read more
Our price: $6.95
47 Corning - 024KUA-T4130D20 - ALTOS Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 24 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - 024KUA-T4130D20 - ALTOS Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 24 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ALTOS? figure-8 gel-free cables are self-supporting aerial cables designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tu... Read more
Our price: $6.95
48 Corning - 288EUC-T4101D20 - ALTOS Lite? Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 288EUC-T4101D20 - ALTOS Lite? Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ALTOS? Lite?gel-free, single-jacket, single-armored cables are designed for campus backbones in direct-buried installations. The loose... Read more
Our price: $6.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery