Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Corning

  • Displaying 1873-1920 of 2244 items
  • |
  • Page 40 of 47
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1873-1920 of 2244 items
  • |
  • Page 40 of 47
1 Corning - ICU12-M-12-AF-0-2 - ICU, 12 Fiber, 1 EDGE Modules, 2 Pwr Supplies Corning - ICU12-M-12-AF-0-2 - ICU, 12 Fiber, 1 EDGE Modules, 2 Pwr Supplies
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ONE Interconnect Unit (P/N ICU-12-M-12-AF-0-2) with 1 EDGE Module (P/N ECM-UM12-18-89G) and 2 PSM-I. One additional EDGE Splice Casset... Read more
Our price: $768.95
Lists at: $1,180.00
You save: $411.05
2 Corning - CG0-00TS - Compact LCP (cLCP) Housings, Base housing, toning, standard latch, gray Corning - CG0-00TS - Compact LCP (cLCP) Housings, Base housing, toning, standard latch, gray
Details
   Backordered 
The OptiTect? compact local convergence point housing (cLCP) provides optical splitting and fiber management for all-fibre access network (AFA... Read more
Our price: $770.95
3 Corning - 3632 - Corning 3632 96-Well Clear-Bottom Plates; White, Nontreated Surface Corning - 3632 - Corning 3632 96-Well Clear-Bottom Plates; White, Nontreated Surface
Details
   Call For Stock 
Polystyrene plates meet the SBS standard for external dimensions ensure compatibility with microplate and automation equipment. Flat wells max... Read more
Our price: $770.95
4 Corning - SPH-12OTR-12A9H - Integrated Single-Panel Housing, 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip adapters, front-mounted LC duplex adapters, UPC, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - SPH-12OTR-12A9H - Integrated Single-Panel Housing, 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip adapters, front-mounted LC duplex adapters, UPC, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Many of our fiber optic hardware products are highly configurable. If you don?t see what you are looking for here, please review the ordering ... Read more
Our price: $775.95
5 Corning - A757512TD8AAU090F - - Corning Corning - A757512TD8AAU090F - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $777.95
6 Corning - CCH-UM24-05-70T - - Corning Corning - CCH-UM24-05-70T - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $778.95
7 Corning - CCH-RM24-05-70T - Plug & Play? Classic Module, LC, 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP, 50 ?m multimode (OM3) Corning - CCH-RM24-05-70T - Plug & Play? Classic Module, LC, 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP, 50 ?m multimode (OM3)
Details
   Backordered 
The Plug & Play? modules provide the interface between the MTP? on the trunk and the LC or SC duplex jumpers that will then connect directly i... Read more
Our price: $778.95
8 Corning - OIX - Optical Interface Expander (OIX) for OIU Corning - OIX - Optical Interface Expander (OIX) for OIU
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ONE Optical Interface Expander (OIX) is a sub-component of the Optical Interface Unit (OIU). The OIX comes pre-assembled in the OIU sl... Read more
Our price: $781.95
Lists at: $1,200.00
You save: $418.05
9 Corning - RIX - Radio Interface Expander (RIX) for HEU Corning - RIX - Radio Interface Expander (RIX) for HEU
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ONE Radio Interface Expander (RIX) is a sub-component of the Head End Unit (HEU). The RIX comes pre-assembled in the HEU slots 1 & 14.... Read more
Our price: $781.95
Lists at: $1,200.00
You save: $418.05
10 Corning - MRU-PSM-AC - MRU power supply module supporting AC power Corning - MRU-PSM-AC - MRU power supply module supporting AC power
Details
   Backordered 
Cornings mid-power remote unit (MRU) provides remote indoor and outdoor coverage for the Corning ONE wireless platform. It is a fiber-fed, com... Read more
Our price: $781.95
Lists at: $1,200.00
You save: $418.05
11 Corning - G757512TPNDDU080F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 80 ft Corning - G757512TPNDDU080F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 80 ft
Details
   Low Stock 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $782.95
12 Corning - FZB-04U - Fiber Zone Box, 4 rack units, holds 12 CCH panels or modules Corning - FZB-04U - Fiber Zone Box, 4 rack units, holds 12 CCH panels or modules
Details
   Low Stock 
Corning fiber zone box is a cabling infrastructure distribution facility for passive applications in zone cabling. It is ideal for interconnec... Read more
Our price: $783.95
13 Corning - CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE - CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC UPC duplex, Single-mode (OS2), single-fiber (250 ?m) Corning - CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE - CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC UPC duplex, Single-mode (OS2), single-fiber (250 ?m)
Details
   In Stock 
CCH pigtailed splice cassettes enable faster field splicing and easy modular management of connectorization within the housing.The CCH pigtail... Read more
Our price: $783.95
14 Corning - RIM-E80 - 800 MHz SMR ONE Radio Interface Module Corning - RIM-E80 - 800 MHz SMR ONE Radio Interface Module
Details
   Backordered 
Corning RIM-E80 ONE Radio Interface Module, 800 MHz SMR. Read more
Our price: $783.95
15 Corning - M1M112EB4D1E350FP - 350' SST-Drop Cable Non-Pinned to Non-Pinned Corning - M1M112EB4D1E350FP - 350' SST-Drop Cable Non-Pinned to Non-Pinned
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 350 OptiTip Harness Assembly, OpiTip non-pinned to OptiTip non-pinned. Single-mode, 12-fiber, SST-Drop dielectric cable. Read more
Our price: $784.95
16 Corning - 2592 - Costar 2592 Stripwell Plates, High Binding Corning - 2592 - Costar 2592 Stripwell Plates, High Binding
Details
   Call For Stock 
Plates consist of twelve 1 x 8 strips and an egg-crate-style strip holder. Strips have one-way fit into strip holderprevents misorientation. F... Read more
Our price: $787.95
17 Corning - PSU6-3PS - Power Supply unit with 3 PSM-I installed. Corning - PSU6-3PS - Power Supply unit with 3 PSM-I installed.
Details
   Backordered 
Corning PSU6-3PS PSU6 is a compact, scalable DC enclosed power supply used for feeding Corning optical network evolution (ONE) solutions remot... Read more
Our price: $787.95
Lists at: $1,210.00
You save: $422.05
18 Corning - 6942-17L - Corning 6942-17L Cylindrical jar; 17-liter capacity, 12"H x 12"dia Corning - 6942-17L - Corning 6942-17L Cylindrical jar; 17-liter capacity, 12"H x 12"dia
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning 6942-17L Cylindrical jar; 17-liter capacity, 12H x 12dia This listing is for Each. Read more
Our price: $788.95
19 Corning - G909012GPNDDU150F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 150 ft Corning - G909012GPNDDU150F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 150 ft
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $790.95
20 Corning - TKT-100-01 - CamSplice? Mechanical Splice Tool Kit, Tool Kit Corning - TKT-100-01 - CamSplice? Mechanical Splice Tool Kit, Tool Kit
Details
   Backordered 
Corning CamSplice? mechanical splice is recommended for indoor or outdoor through or branch splicing, transition splicing between listed and n... Read more
Our price: $792.95
21 Corning - ED1-24P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 cassette Corning - ED1-24P12AF0RH000 - Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 cassette
Details
   Backordered 
Corning Cable Systems Fiber Management Unit, Loaded with 2 splice cassettes Read more
Our price: $794.95
Lists at: $884.89
You save: $89.94
22 Corning - 431306 - Corning 431306 Cell Culture Flask, 175cm2/Barcode/Angled Neck/Plug Cap; Sterile 50/Cs Corning - 431306 - Corning 431306 Cell Culture Flask, 175cm2/Barcode/Angled Neck/Plug Cap; Sterile 50/Cs
Details
   Call For Stock 
Available in a variety of sizes, designs and cap styles to meet your needs Virgin polystyrene provides excellent optical quality Gamma radiate... Read more
Our price: $794.95
23 Corning - 430852 - Corning 430852 roller bottle, 1700 cm2, easy grip cap Corning - 430852 - Corning 430852 roller bottle, 1700 cm2, easy grip cap
Details
   Call For Stock 
Seamless, one-piece construction reduces risk of breakage Cell culture treated for optimal cell attachment Individually printed with lot numbe... Read more
Our price: $798.95
24 Corning - 700LTE-PS-FILTER - Filter connected to 700 MHz remote w/Public Safety Corning - 700LTE-PS-FILTER - Filter connected to 700 MHz remote w/Public Safety
Details
   Backordered 
The MobileAccess 700 MHz Public Safety Filter (700LTE-PS-FILTER) is a cavity filter to be connected to every MA2000 single service (AO) or tri... Read more
Our price: $808.95
Lists at: $1,000.00
You save: $191.05
25 Corning - M1M112EB4D1E400FP - 400' SST-Drop Cable Non-Pinned to Non-Pinned Corning - M1M112EB4D1E400FP - 400' SST-Drop Cable Non-Pinned to Non-Pinned
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 400 OptiTip Harness Assembly, OpiTip non-pinned to OptiTip non-pinned. Single-mode, 12-fiber, SST-Drop dielectric cable. Read more
Our price: $808.95
26 Corning - 2593 - Costar 2593 Stripwell Plates, Medium Binding Corning - 2593 - Costar 2593 Stripwell Plates, Medium Binding
Details
   Call For Stock 
Plates consist of twelve 1 x 8 strips and an egg-crate-style strip holder. Strips have one-way fit into strip holderprevents misorientation. F... Read more
Our price: $811.95
27 Corning - G757512TPNDDU090F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 90 ft Corning - G757512TPNDDU090F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 90 ft
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $812.95
28 Corning - 3904 - Corning 3904 96-Well Clear-Bottom Plates; Black, Cell Culture Surface Corning - 3904 - Corning 3904 96-Well Clear-Bottom Plates; Black, Cell Culture Surface
Details
   Call For Stock 
Polystyrene plates meet the SBS standard for external dimensions ensure compatibility with microplate and automation equipment. Flat wells max... Read more
Our price: $822.95
29 Corning - AOC-MMS4CTP030M20 - - Corning Corning - AOC-MMS4CTP030M20 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $827.95
30 Corning - M1M112EB4D1E450FP - 450' SST-Drop Cable Non-Pinned to Non-Pinned Corning - M1M112EB4D1E450FP - 450' SST-Drop Cable Non-Pinned to Non-Pinned
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 450 OptiTip Harness Assembly, OpiTip non-pinned to OptiTip non-pinned. Single-mode, 12-fiber, SST-Drop dielectric cable. Read more
Our price: $832.95
31 Corning - G757512QPNDDU080F - - Corning Corning - G757512QPNDDU080F - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $835.95
32 Corning - 6949 - Corning 6949 Chemistry Kit with 24/40 joint size Corning - 6949 - Corning 6949 Chemistry Kit with 24/40 joint size
Details
   Call For Stock 
Enables standard laboratory assemblies to be constructed with ease and efficiency! Kits include a variety of sizes for conducting experiments ... Read more
Our price: $835.95
Lists at: $988.00
You save: $152.05
33 Corning - G757512TPNDDU100F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Corning - G757512TPNDDU100F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $841.95
34 Corning - LDC-CMH-723C - Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX Compatible, with Adapters, 7-in, 72 F, SC adapters Corning - LDC-CMH-723C - Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX Compatible, with Adapters, 7-in, 72 F, SC adapters
Details
   Backordered 
Corning LDC-CMH-723C Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX Compatible, with Adapters, 7-in, 72 F, SC adapters. Corning offers a va... Read more
Our price: $845.95
Lists at: $1,147.76
You save: $301.81
35 Corning - CCH-UM24-05-93T - Plug & Play? Universal Module, Low-Loss, 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP, 50 ?m multimode (OM3) Corning - CCH-UM24-05-93T - Plug & Play? Universal Module, Low-Loss, 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP, 50 ?m multimode (OM3)
Details
   In Stock 
The Plug & Play? modules provide the interface between the MTP? on the trunk and the LC or SC duplex jumpers that will then connect directly i... Read more
Our price: $848.95
36 Corning - EDGE-02U - EDGE? Housing, 2 rack unit, holds up to 24 EDGE modules or panels Corning - EDGE-02U - EDGE? Housing, 2 rack unit, holds up to 24 EDGE modules or panels
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? HD solutions are high-density preterminated optical cabling solutions offering industry-leading connector density. With unprecedented fi... Read more
Our price: $854.95
37 Corning - 3961 - Costar 3961 96-Well Assay Blocks, Nontreated, PP, 2.0 mL, Nonsterile Corning - 3961 - Costar 3961 96-Well Assay Blocks, Nontreated, PP, 2.0 mL, Nonsterile
Details
   Call For Stock 
96-Well Microplates and Assay Blocks, Nontreated, PP Constructed of clarified polypropylene for optimal clarity and solvent resistanceideal fo... Read more
Our price: $861.95
38 Corning - 3903 - Corning 3903 96-Well Clear-Bottom Plates; White, Cell Culture Surface Corning - 3903 - Corning 3903 96-Well Clear-Bottom Plates; White, Cell Culture Surface
Details
   Call For Stock 
Polystyrene plates meet the SBS standard for external dimensions ensure compatibility with microplate and automation equipment. Flat wells max... Read more
Our price: $863.95
39 Corning - G757512TPNDDU110F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 110 ft Corning - G757512TPNDDU110F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 110 ft
Details
   Low Stock 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $869.95
40 Corning - 6798-620D - Corning 6798-620D Digital Stirring Hot Plate, 10" x 10", 220 VAC Corning - 6798-620D - Corning 6798-620D Digital Stirring Hot Plate, 10" x 10", 220 VAC
Details
   Call For Stock 
Feature international symbols for easy recognition by all operators Microprocessor-controlled feedback maintains constant speed and temperatur... Read more
Our price: $869.95
41 Corning - M1M106EBZD1X200 - - Corning Corning - M1M106EBZD1X200 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $870.95
42 Corning - TKT-UNICAM - UniCam Connector Standard-?Performance Installation Tool Kit, Basic, LC, SC, ST Compatible Corning - TKT-UNICAM - UniCam Connector Standard-?Performance Installation Tool Kit, Basic, LC, SC, ST Compatible
Details
   In Stock 
The standard UniCam? connector installation tool kit (TKT-UNICAM) is a basic installation tool kit used to terminate all UniCam connector styl... Read more
Our price: $872.95
Lists at: $900.00
You save: $27.05
43 Corning - TKT-FTTX-LT - Loose Tube Cable Midspan Tool Kit Corning - TKT-FTTX-LT - Loose Tube Cable Midspan Tool Kit
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING SPLICING TOOL KIT- This kit contains tools required to perform a midspan access on a loose tube cable, including the opening of a smal... Read more
Our price: $881.95
44 Corning - CCH-CS24-E4-P00QE - CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC duplex, 50 ?m multimode (OM4) Corning - CCH-CS24-E4-P00QE - CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC duplex, 50 ?m multimode (OM4)
Details
   In Stock 
CCH pigtailed splice cassettes enable faster field splicing and easy modular management of connectorization within the housing.The CCH pigtail... Read more
Our price: $884.95
45 Corning - CRN-PR124P12-6C-3RHDA0 - Corning/Mobil Access, PR124P12-6C-3RHDA0 Corning - CRN-PR124P12-6C-3RHDA0 - Corning/Mobil Access, PR124P12-6C-3RHDA0
Details
   Backordered 
PR124P126C3RHDA0 24 fiber, RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL, SINGLEMODE, SC/APC, 1U PIGTAIL HOUSING NS Non-Cancel Non-Return Item This listing is for Each. Read more
Our price: $886.95
Lists at: $1,246.92
You save: $359.97
46 Corning - 4500-1L - Corning 4500-1L ProCulture Spinner Flask, 1000 mL; 1/Pk Corning - 4500-1L - Corning 4500-1L ProCulture Spinner Flask, 1000 mL; 1/Pk
Details
   Call For Stock 
Get better cell production and viability than conventional flasks This spinner flask offers unsurpassed performance and convenience. All spinn... Read more
Our price: $891.95
47 Corning - RIM-A17-M - RIM - Radio Interface Module - AWSM (MIMO) Corning - RIM-A17-M - RIM - Radio Interface Module - AWSM (MIMO)
Details
   Backordered 
RIM - Radio Interface Module - AWSM (MIMO) Read more
Our price: $893.95
Lists at: $1,100.00
You save: $206.05
48 Corning - RIM-L70-M - RIM - Radio Interface Module - LTEM (MIMO) Corning - RIM-L70-M - RIM - Radio Interface Module - LTEM (MIMO)
Details
   Backordered 
RIM - Radio Interface Module - LTEM (MIMO) Read more
Our price: $893.95
Lists at: $1,100.00
You save: $206.05


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery