Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Corning

  • Displaying 1873-1920 of 8182 items
  • |
  • Page 40 of 171
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1873-1920 of 8182 items
  • |
  • Page 40 of 171
1 Corning - ATN-65-07 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 7 dB Corning - ATN-65-07 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 7 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
2 Corning - ATN-65-03 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 3 dB Corning - ATN-65-03 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 3 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
3 Corning - ATN-65-08 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 8 dB Corning - ATN-65-08 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 8 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
4 Corning - ATN-65-10 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 10 dB Corning - ATN-65-10 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 10 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
5 Corning - 797902TD120040F - 40' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 797902TD120040F - 40' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 40 ft 2-fiber Pretium EDGE, Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 50/125 m OM3 Multimode, with LC PC Duplex Uniboot Low Loss to LC PC Dupl... Read more
Our price: $66.95
Lists at: $67.80
You save: $0.85
6 Corning - 70000-30 - BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 30ML PK12 (Case of 24) Corning - 70000-30 - BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 30ML PK12 (Case of 24)
Details
   Call For Stock 
BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 30ML PK12 This listing is for Case of 24 Read more
Our price: $66.95
Lists at: $75.04
You save: $8.09
7 Corning - 70000-50 - BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 50ML PK12 (Case of 24) Corning - 70000-50 - BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 50ML PK12 (Case of 24)
Details
   Call For Stock 
BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 50ML PK12 This listing is for Case of 24 Read more
Our price: $66.95
Lists at: $75.04
You save: $8.09
8 Corning - T-1000-C-R - TIP PIPET 1000UL CLEAR PK1000. (Pack of 1000) Corning - T-1000-C-R - TIP PIPET 1000UL CLEAR PK1000. (Pack of 1000)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Universal Fit Pipet Tip^ For most research-grade pipettors. Volume: 1000uL. Bevelled tip type. Color: clear. Racked, 100 tips/rack. This listi... Read more
Our price: $66.95
Lists at: $124.04
You save: $57.09
9 Corning - UCA-KT-AHD - - Corning Corning - UCA-KT-AHD - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $67.95
10 Corning - FDC-CP1P-06-11 - FDC Unit Connector Panel, FC Adapters, 6-in, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - FDC-CP1P-06-11 - FDC Unit Connector Panel, FC Adapters, 6-in, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a variety of panels and modules for use in the FDC? unit family of products. The panels are used with field-installable connect... Read more
Our price: $67.95
11 Corning - CCH-CP06-11 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP06-11 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $67.95
12 Corning - 36210-50M - FUNNEL, HIRSCH, CS-1 M 50MM (Case of 1) Corning - 36210-50M - FUNNEL, HIRSCH, CS-1 M 50MM (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
PYREX brand, Hirsch Type, Fritted Disc, Funnels^ 50 mm. 118 mm. 8 x 75 mm. Porosity:M. 20 mm. This type is very useful in preparation work, or... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $81.77
You save: $13.82
13 Corning - 357579 - CHARGER PIPETTER EXPRESS PIPET. (Each) Corning - 357579 - CHARGER PIPETTER EXPRESS PIPET. (Each)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Pipet-Aid*, BD*Express*, BD*Falcon* Replacement Recharger^ For Portable BD*Falcon* Express* Pipet-Aid* Pipetter (1 each) This listing is for Each Read more
Our price: $67.95
14 Corning - 432091 - STRIP ADHESIVE LCD TEMP DISPLAY 1 TO 8 C (Case of 4) Corning - 432091 - STRIP ADHESIVE LCD TEMP DISPLAY 1 TO 8 C (Case of 4)
Details
   Call For Stock 
STRIP ADHESIVE LCD TEMP DISPLAY 1 TO 8 C This listing is for Case of 4 Read more
Our price: $67.95
15 Corning - 432136 - GRIPPER CRYOGENIC VIAL MULTI-COLOR PK 5 (Case of 5) Corning - 432136 - GRIPPER CRYOGENIC VIAL MULTI-COLOR PK 5 (Case of 5)
Details
   Call For Stock 
GRIPPER CRYOGENIC VIAL MULTI-COLOR PK 5 This listing is for Case of 5 Read more
Our price: $67.95
16 Corning - 7681-2 - STOPCOCK, ASSEMBLY CS-1 2 MM (Case of 1) Corning - 7681-2 - STOPCOCK, ASSEMBLY CS-1 2 MM (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Replacement PTFE Product Standard 2mm Straight Bore Stopcock Plug Assembly^ This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $80.68
You save: $12.73
17 Corning - 4088 - STAND 8-CHANNEL PIPETTE (Case of 1) Corning - 4088 - STAND 8-CHANNEL PIPETTE (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
8-CHANNEL PIPETTE STAND^ This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $67.95
18 Corning - 1395-45TS - SEPTA PTFE SILC CS10 (Case of 10) Corning - 1395-45TS - SEPTA PTFE SILC CS10 (Case of 10)
Details
   Call For Stock 
PTFE-Faced Silicone Septa^ For use with PYREX* bottles with screw thread size GL45. (11310-682, 11310-684, 11310-686, 16157-103, 16157-136, 16... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $69.34
You save: $1.39
19 Corning - 3350-TO - TRAP ONLY CS1 (Case of 1) Corning - 3350-TO - TRAP ONLY CS1 (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
PYREX brand, Cyanide, Distilling Apparatus^ Trap Only. Used in testing for soluble and insoluble cyanides in water. Cyanide as hydrocyanic aci... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $78.74
You save: $10.79
20 Corning - 33950-MEC - THIMBLE, EXTRACT, EC CS-1 MED (Case of 1) Corning - 33950-MEC - THIMBLE, EXTRACT, EC CS-1 MED (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
PYREX* Extraction Thimbles with Fritted Disc^ Medium size: 35mm diameter, 90mm height. Designed for use in PYREX brand Extractors where it is ... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $80.85
You save: $12.90
21 Corning - 4853 - TIPS MICRO RD CS400 (Case of 400) Corning - 4853 - TIPS MICRO RD CS400 (Case of 400)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Gel-Loading Pipet Tips^ 0.1-200uL. 0.5mm OD. Round-ended. Universal fit microcapillary pipet tips. Increased tip length allows access to narro... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $86.92
You save: $18.97
22 Corning - 7085-5 - PIPET SERO ACCURED 5X.1ML PK6 (Pack of 6) Corning - 7085-5 - PIPET SERO ACCURED 5X.1ML PK6 (Pack of 6)
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
PIPET SERO ACCURED 5X.1ML PK6 This listing is for Pack of 6 Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $108.63
You save: $40.68
23 Corning - 4980-300 - FLASK ERLEN PYREX CS-48 300ML (Pack of 12) Corning - 4980-300 - FLASK ERLEN PYREX CS-48 300ML (Pack of 12)
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
FLASK ERLEN PYREX CS-48 300ML This listing is for Pack of 12 Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $110.24
You save: $42.29
24 Corning - 5100-250 - PYREX WD MTH ERLEN-250ML PK12 (Pack of 12) Corning - 5100-250 - PYREX WD MTH ERLEN-250ML PK12 (Pack of 12)
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
PYREX* brand Erlenmeyer Flasks, Graduated, Wide Mouth, Heavy-Duty Rim^ 250ml. Graduation Range: 50-200ml. Graduation Interval: 25ml. Stopper N... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $109.49
You save: $41.54
25 Corning - 004301EB4FD175F-P - SC/APC to Stub end, SST Dielectric Drop, SM 175 Ft Corning - 004301EB4FD175F-P - SC/APC to Stub end, SST Dielectric Drop, SM 175 Ft
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
CORNING 004301EB4FD175F-P 00 - Pigtail, 43 - OptiTap SC/APC SM, 1 SMF-28e SST Dielectric Drop, 175 Feet. Read more
Our price: $67.95
26 Corning - 5680-250-CS1 - Pyrex Class A Volumetric Flasks with Taper Glass Stopper Corning - 5680-250-CS1 - Pyrex Class A Volumetric Flasks with Taper Glass Stopper
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
These PYREX ® Class A Volumetric Flasks with Standard Taper Glass Stopper provide improved lab convenience, broad selection and precise vo... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $110.00
You save: $42.05
27 Corning - 3022-1L-CS1 - Pyrex Single Metric Scale TC Graduated Cylinders 3022 Corning - 3022-1L-CS1 - Pyrex Single Metric Scale TC Graduated Cylinders 3022
Details
   Low Stock   NEW.gif
These PYREX ® Series 3022 Single Metric Scale TC Graduated Cylinders are calibrated 'to contain' (TC) and have white enamel grad... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $112.00
You save: $44.05
28 Corning - 3180-80-CS6 - Pyrex Glass Evaporating Dishes Corning - 3180-80-CS6 - Pyrex Glass Evaporating Dishes
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
PYREX ® Glass Evaporating Dishes have a flat bottom, a rugged beaded rim, and pour-out spout. The dish can withstand continuous temperatur... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $108.00
You save: $40.05
29 Corning - 5680-200 - FLASK, VOL, SER/CERT CS-1 200ML (Case of 1) Corning - 5680-200 - FLASK, VOL, SER/CERT CS-1 200ML (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
PYREX brand, Volumetric, Class A, Corning Certified and Serialized, PYREXTS Stopper^ Complete. 200 mL. 74 x 214 mm. Stopper No.13. For [standa... Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $80.69
You save: $12.74
30 Corning - CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5 - Recess Kits, Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 01U housings Corning - CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5 - Recess Kits, Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 01U housings
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5 Recess Kit including five pairs of brackets to recess mount or flush mount five 01U housings. Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $80.81
You save: $12.86
31 Corning - 36210-50F - FUNNEL, HIRSCH, F CS-1 50 MM (Case of 1) Corning - 36210-50F - FUNNEL, HIRSCH, F CS-1 50 MM (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
PYREX brand, Hirsch Type, Fritted Disc, Funnels^ 50 mm. 118 mm. 8 x 75 mm. Porosity:F. 20 mm. This type is very useful in preparation work, or... Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $82.29
You save: $13.34
32 Corning - 480115 - CLAMP - 1L ERLENMEYER FLASK (Case of 1) Corning - 480115 - CLAMP - 1L ERLENMEYER FLASK (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
CLAMP FOR 1L ERLENMEYER FLASK^ This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $68.95
33 Corning - 354773 - PLATE CARBOXYL 6-WELL. (Case of 5) Corning - 354773 - PLATE CARBOXYL 6-WELL. (Case of 5)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Bd Purecoat* Plate^ Bd Purecoat* Carboxyl Cultureware. 6-Well Plate. Packaged 5 Packs/Case (5 Plates/Pack). This listing is for Case of 5 Read more
Our price: $68.95
34 Corning - 354407-CS5 - Corning Collagen I Cellware Corning - 354407-CS5 - Corning Collagen I Cellware
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning ® BioCoat™ Collagen I Cellware applications include the promotion of cell attachment and spreading. It also assists in the r... Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $112.00
You save: $43.05
35 Corning - 354461-CS5 - Corning Poly-Lysine Cellware Corning - 354461-CS5 - Corning Poly-Lysine Cellware
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Corning ® BioCoat™ Poly-Lysine Cellware is a valuable addition to the Corning family of products. The Corning BioCoat™ Poly-Ly... Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $112.00
You save: $43.05
36 Corning - 1003-4L-PK1 - Pyrex Heavy Duty Beakers Corning - 1003-4L-PK1 - Pyrex Heavy Duty Beakers
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
These PYREX ® Heavy Duty Beakers are designed to withstand some of the toughest conditions. They offer the best mechanical strength in the... Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $113.00
You save: $44.05
37 Corning - 3024-1L-CS1 - Pyrex Single Metric Scale TD Graduated Cylinders Corning - 3024-1L-CS1 - Pyrex Single Metric Scale TD Graduated Cylinders
Details
   In Stock   NEW.gif
The PYREX ® Single Metric Scale TD Graduated Cylinders versatile cylinders are precisely calibrated for laboratory and medical application... Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $113.00
You save: $44.05
38 Corning - 2806032-01 - 40mm Single Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeve Corning - 2806032-01 - 40mm Single Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeve
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 40mm single fiber heat shrink sleeve. Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $70.40
You save: $1.45
39 Corning - 4060-125 - FLASK FLRNCE 125ML 6/PK (Pack of 6) Corning - 4060-125 - FLASK FLRNCE 125ML 6/PK (Pack of 6)
Details
   Call For Stock 
FLASK FLRNCE 125ML 6/PK This listing is for Pack of 6 Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $110.94
You save: $41.99
40 Corning - 434401EB1R2075F-P - 75' OptiTap® Single-Fiber ROC™ Drop, OptiTap Corning - 434401EB1R2075F-P - 75' OptiTap® Single-Fiber ROC™ Drop, OptiTap
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 434401EB1R2075F-P 75 OptiTapSingle-Fiber ROC Drop, OptiTap to SC APC Single-Fiber connector, Heat-shrink Furcation, Toneable, Gel-Free... Read more
Our price: $68.95
41 Corning - TF-150 - TIP FLTR 150UL 1000/BG PK1000. (Pack of 1000) Corning - TF-150 - TIP FLTR 150UL 1000/BG PK1000. (Pack of 1000)
Details
   Call For Stock 
TIP FLTR 150UL 1000/BG PK1000. This listing is for Pack of 1000 Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $127.64
You save: $58.69
42 Corning - 70000-150 - BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 150ML PK12 (Case of 24) Corning - 70000-150 - BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 150ML PK12 (Case of 24)
Details
   Call For Stock 
BEAKER GRIFFIN GRAD 150ML PK12 This listing is for Case of 24 Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $82.59
You save: $13.64
43 Corning - TE-1004-BLRS - TIP EPP 1000UL BLU RKST PK1152. (Pack of 1152) Corning - TE-1004-BLRS - TIP EPP 1000UL BLU RKST PK1152. (Pack of 1152)
Details
   Call For Stock 
TIP EPP 1000UL BLU RKST PK1152. This listing is for Pack of 1152 Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $106.33
You save: $37.38
44 Corning - TF-100 - TIP FILTER 100UL PK1000. (Pack of 1000) Corning - TF-100 - TIP FILTER 100UL PK1000. (Pack of 1000)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Filter Pipet Tip^ Hydrophobic filter barrier tips ideal for DNA multiplication and microbiological applications including the handling of radi... Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $127.54
You save: $58.59
45 Corning - TF-20 - TIP FILTER 20UL P20 PK1000. (Pack of 1000) Corning - TF-20 - TIP FILTER 20UL P20 PK1000. (Pack of 1000)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Filter Pipet Tip^ Hydrophobic filter barrier tips ideal for DNA multiplication and microbiological applications including the handling of radi... Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $127.62
You save: $58.67
46 Corning - TF-350 - TIP FILTER 350UL CLR PK1000. (Pack of 1000) Corning - TF-350 - TIP FILTER 350UL CLR PK1000. (Pack of 1000)
Details
   Call For Stock 
TIP FILTER 350UL CLR PK1000. This listing is for Pack of 1000 Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $127.54
You save: $58.59
47 Corning - TF-400 - TIP FILTER 10UL EPPEN PK1000. (Pack of 1000) Corning - TF-400 - TIP FILTER 10UL EPPEN PK1000. (Pack of 1000)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Filter Pipet Tip^ Hydrophobic filter barrier tips ideal for DNA multiplication and microbiological applications including the handling of radi... Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $127.51
You save: $58.56
48 Corning - TF-50 - TIP FLTR 50UL 1000/BG PK1000. (Pack of 1000) Corning - TF-50 - TIP FLTR 50UL 1000/BG PK1000. (Pack of 1000)
Details
   Call For Stock 
TIP FLTR 50UL 1000/BG PK1000. This listing is for Pack of 1000 Read more
Our price: $68.95
Lists at: $127.54
You save: $58.59


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery