Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Corning

  • Displaying 1-48 of 8898 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 186
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 8898 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 186
1 Corning - ECM-UM24-93-93Q - EDGE™ AO Conversion Modules, 24 F, Pinned MTP® to Pinned MTP, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Corning - ECM-UM24-93-93Q - EDGE™ AO Conversion Modules, 24 F, Pinned MTP® to Pinned MTP, 50 µm multimode (OM4)
Details
   Low Stock 
EDGE™ AO conversion modules have 12-fiber MTP® adapters in the rear for mating to backbone trunks and breakout to 8-fiber MTP adapters in the ... Read more
Our price: $1,087.87
2 Corning - G757524TPNDDU100F - EDGE™ MTP® Trunks, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Corning - G757524TPNDDU100F - EDGE™ MTP® Trunks, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft
Details
   Low Stock 
EDGE™ MTP® trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $1,682.95
3 Corning - 048EAE-T4A01A20 - SOLO ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable Corning - 048EAE-T4A01A20 - SOLO ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning - 048EAE-T4A01A20 - SOLO ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable. Priced per ft. Read more
Our price: $3.95
4 Corning - 006KSF-T4130D20 - Corning FREEDM LST Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 6 F, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Black Corning - 006KSF-T4130D20 - Corning FREEDM LST Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 6 F, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Black
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems FREEDM® LST™ Gel-Free Cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuildin... Read more
Our price: $4.95
5 Corning - 012E8P-31131-29 - Corning FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Shielding - Black Corning - 012E8P-31131-29 - Corning FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Shielding - Black
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems FREEDM® One Cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial, duct and direct-bur... Read more
Our price: $4.95
6 Corning - 012EUZ-T4101D2N - Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 012EUZ-T4101D2N - Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning Industrial LSZH™ fiber optic cables are designed for industrial building backbones and harsh environments atypical of traditional data... Read more
Our price: $4.95
7 Corning - 012TSF-T4131D20 - Graybar FREEDM LST Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Black Corning - 012TSF-T4131D20 - Graybar FREEDM LST Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Black
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems FREEDM® LST™ Gel-Free Cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuildin... Read more
Our price: $4.95
8 Corning - 012TU4-T4131D20 - Corning ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 12 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Black Corning - 012TU4-T4131D20 - Corning ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 12 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Black
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning Cable Systems ALTOS® All-Dielectric Gel-Free Cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus backbones in lashed... Read more
Our price: $4.95
9 Corning - 144EU4-T4101D20 - ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 144EU4-T4101D20 - ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 144 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning ALTOS® all-dielectric gel-free cables are designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for backbones in lashed aerial and duct installa... Read more
Our price: $4.95
10 Corning - 012T88-33131-29 - Graybar MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange Corning - 012T88-33131-29 - Graybar MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems MIC® Plenum Cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone... Read more
Our price: $4.95
11 Corning - 012KD8-31330-20 - Corning MIC 250 Distribution Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange Corning - 012KD8-31330-20 - Corning MIC 250 Distribution Cable, Plenum, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning Cable Systems MIC® 250 Cables utilize 250 µm color-coded optical fibers, surrounded by dielectric strength members with a fl... Read more
Our price: $4.95
12 Corning - 012X81-A9030-24 - Graybar Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange Corning - 012X81-A9030-24 - Graybar Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange
Details
   Call For Stock 
12-f Hybrid Tb Riser Mic 6-f 62.5/125 + 6-f 8.3/125 3.5/1.0 & 1.0/.75db Read more
Our price: $4.95
13 Corning - 012T81-33131-24 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange Corning - 012T81-33131-24 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems MIC® Riser Cables are designed for use in riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone and hori... Read more
Our price: $4.95
14 Corning - 006T81-31190-24 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Aqua Corning - 006T81-31190-24 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Aqua
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems MIC® Riser Cables are designed for use in riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone and hori... Read more
Our price: $4.95
15 Corning - 006E81-31131-D1 - 6-f 8.3/125 Tb Risr Armr Diel .65/.65/.5 Singlemode Plastic Armor Tbii Corning - 006E81-31131-D1 - 6-f 8.3/125 Tb Risr Armr Diel .65/.65/.5 Singlemode Plastic Armor Tbii
Details
   Call For Stock 
MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Riser, 6 fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Cable Type: Tight-Buffered Environment: Indoor Fiber Category: Sin... Read more
Our price: $4.95
16 Corning - 006E88-31131-A3 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Shielding - Yellow Corning - 006E88-31131-A3 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Shielding - Yellow
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems MIC® Interlocking Armored Plenum Cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for i... Read more
Our price: $4.95
17 Corning - 012T8F-31131-29 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Corning - 012T8F-31131-29 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® One riser cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial and duct applications with no ne... Read more
Our price: $4.95
18 Corning - 006T8F-31180-29 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Corning - 006T8F-31180-29 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® One riser cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial and duct applications with no ne... Read more
Our price: $4.95
19 Corning - 006EUZ-T4101D2N - 6-f 8.3/125 Lt Duct/aerial 0.4/0.4/0.3 Db/km Smfe 12/tube Lszh Tray Rated Corning - 006EUZ-T4101D2N - 6-f 8.3/125 Lt Duct/aerial 0.4/0.4/0.3 Db/km Smfe 12/tube Lszh Tray Rated
Details
   Call For Stock 
Industrial LSZH(TM) Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 6 fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Buffer Tube Diameter (Metric): 2.5 mm Buffer Tube Diameter (US): 0.... Read more
Our price: $4.95
20 Corning - 012XSF-A8074D20 - (Priced FEET) 12-F HYBRID LT IN/OUT RISER 6-F 62.5/+6-F 8.3/125 SMF28E FREEDM/LST 2 TUBES Corning - 012XSF-A8074D20 - (Priced FEET) 12-F HYBRID LT IN/OUT RISER 6-F 62.5/+6-F 8.3/125 SMF28E FREEDM/LST 2 TUBES
Details
   In Stock 
Note: Priced FEET Read more
Our price: $4.95
21 Corning - 012TUC-T4131D20 - ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Corning - 012TUC-T4131D20 - ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning ALTOS® Lite gel-free, single-jacket, single-armored cables are designed for campus backbones in direct-buried installations. The loose... Read more
Our price: $4.95
22 Corning - 008KU4-T4130D20 - 8-f 62.5/125 Lt Duct/aerial 3.4/1.0db/km 200/500mhz*km Altos Gel-free Corning - 008KU4-T4130D20 - 8-f 62.5/125 Lt Duct/aerial 3.4/1.0db/km 200/500mhz*km Altos Gel-free
Details
   Call For Stock 
8-f 62.5/125 Lt Duct/aerial 3.4/1.0db/km 200/500mhz*km Altos Gel-free Read more
Our price: $4.95
23 Corning - 006KUA-T4130D20 - Corning ALTOS Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device Corning - 006KUA-T4130D20 - Corning ALTOS Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems ALTOS® Figure-8 Gel-Free Cables are self-supporting aerial cables designed for easy and economical one-step installa... Read more
Our price: $4.95
24 Corning - 096EUC-T4101D20 - ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 096EUC-T4101D20 - ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning ALTOS® Lite gel-free, single-jacket, single-armored cables are designed for campus backbones in direct-buried installations. The loose... Read more
Our price: $4.95
25 Corning - 096EC5-14100D53 - SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free, Armored Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 096EC5-14100D53 - SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free, Armored Cable, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning SST-Ribbon™ cables represent a truly innovative breakthrough in outside plant cable technology. Providing up to 216 fibers in a compac... Read more
Our price: $4.95
26 Corning - 008T88-31131-29 - MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 8 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Corning - 008T88-31131-29 - MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 8 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning MIC® plenum cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone and horizontal in... Read more
Our price: $4.95
27 Corning - 008K81-31130-24 - MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 8 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Corning - 008K81-31130-24 - MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 8 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning MIC® riser cables are designed for use in riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone and horizontal installatio... Read more
Our price: $4.95
28 Corning - 006T81-31131-A1 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm Multimode(OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange Corning - 006T81-31131-A1 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm Multimode(OM2) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Orange
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems MIC® Interlocking Armored Riser Cables are designed for use in intrabuilding backbone and horizontal installations. ... Read more
Our price: $4.95
29 Corning - 006E81-31131-A1 - MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 006E81-31131-A1 - MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Swipe left and right to view the table General Specifications Environment Indoor Application General Purpose Horizontal, Vertical Riser ... Read more
Our price: $4.95
30 Corning - 006K61-31330-24 - Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Corning - 006K61-31330-24 - Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning fan-out riser cables are designed for use in building backbone and horizontal cabling. These multifiber cables use individually jacket... Read more
Our price: $4.95
31 Corning - 006T88-31190-29 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Aqua Corning - 006T88-31190-29 - Corning MIC Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Aqua
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems MIC® Plenum Cables are designed for use in plenum, riser and general purpose environments for intrabuilding backbone... Read more
Our price: $4.95
32 Corning - 008KU4-T4730D20 - 8-f Om1 62.5 Lt Duct/aerial Outdoor, Gel-free 3.4/1.0db/km Altos Fast Access Corning - 008KU4-T4730D20 - 8-f Om1 62.5 Lt Duct/aerial Outdoor, Gel-free 3.4/1.0db/km Altos Fast Access
Details
   Call For Stock 
8-f Om1 62.5 Lt Duct/aerial Outdoor, Gel-free 3.4/1.0db/km Altos Fast Access Read more
Our price: $4.95
33 Corning - 012TU4-T4731D20 - ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Corning - 012TU4-T4731D20 - ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning ALTOS® cable with FastAccess® technology is an all-dielectric gel-free cable designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus ba... Read more
Our price: $4.95
34 Corning - 096EU4-T4701D20 - ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 096EU4-T4701D20 - ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology, 96 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning ALTOS® cable with FastAccess® technology is an all-dielectric gel-free cable designed for outdoor and limited indoor use for campus ba... Read more
Our price: $4.95
35 Corning - 012EUZ-T4101D20 - LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 012EUZ-T4101D20 - LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning LSZH™ loose tube gel-free cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, suitable for installation in interbuilding and intrabuilding app... Read more
Our price: $4.95
36 Corning - GA-RCA-UE-59 - UltraEase Compression Connectors, Series 59, dual-shield and tri-shield Corning - GA-RCA-UE-59 - UltraEase Compression Connectors, Series 59, dual-shield and tri-shield
Details
   Call For Stock 
The UltraEase is a high-performance, weather-resistant compression connector with the easiest compression acivittion force available today. Read more
Our price: $5.95
37 Corning - GGB-HFB-U - Ground Blocks, Single port, aluminum body, brass F ports, high performance Corning - GGB-HFB-U - Ground Blocks, Single port, aluminum body, brass F ports, high performance
Details
   Call For Stock 
GGB-HFB-U and GGB-HFB-DU Bonding Block bodies are made of high quality, extruded, corrosion-resistant aluminum alloy. The GGB-GHZ-3 block is m... Read more
Our price: $5.95
38 Corning - 006TSF-T4180D20 - FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Corning - 006TSF-T4180D20 - FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® LST™ gel-free cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding back... Read more
Our price: $5.95
39 Corning - 006TSF-T4190D20 - FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Corning - 006TSF-T4190D20 - FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® LST™ gel-free cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding back... Read more
Our price: $5.95
40 Corning - 012T8F-31180-29 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Corning - 012T8F-31180-29 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® One riser cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial and duct applications with no ne... Read more
Our price: $5.95
41 Corning - 006T8P-31180-29 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Corning - 006T8P-31180-29 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® One plenum cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial and duct applications with no n... Read more
Our price: $5.95
42 Corning - 006T8F-31131-A1 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Corning - 006T8F-31131-A1 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® One interlocking armored cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding backbo... Read more
Our price: $5.95
43 Corning - 006K8P-31130-29 - Corning FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Black Corning - 006K8P-31130-29 - Corning FREEDM One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 6 F, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Black
Details
   In Stock 
Corning Cable Systems FREEDM® One Cables are flame-retardant, UV-resistant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for aerial, duct and direct-bur... Read more
Our price: $5.95
44 Corning - 024XSF-A8076D20 - Corning FREEDM Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device Corning - 024XSF-A8076D20 - Corning FREEDM Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device
Details
   In Stock 
Note: Priced FEET Read more
Our price: $5.95
45 Corning - 006KUZ-T4130D20 - (Priced FEET) 6-F 62.5/125 LT DUCT/AERIAL 3.4/1.0DB/KM 200/500MHZ*KM ALTOS LSZH, GEL-FREE Corning - 006KUZ-T4130D20 - (Priced FEET) 6-F 62.5/125 LT DUCT/AERIAL 3.4/1.0DB/KM 200/500MHZ*KM ALTOS LSZH, GEL-FREE
Details
   In Stock 
Note: Priced FEET Read more
Our price: $5.95
46 Corning - 024EUZ-T4101D2N - Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 024EUZ-T4101D2N - Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 24 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Corning Industrial LSZH™ fiber optic cables are designed for industrial building backbones and harsh environments atypical of traditional data... Read more
Our price: $5.95
47 Corning - 006E8F-31131-A1 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 006E8F-31131-A1 - FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® One interlocking armored cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor cables designed for interbuilding and intrabuilding backbo... Read more
Our price: $5.95
48 Corning - 072EUF-T4101D20 - FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 072EUF-T4101D20 - FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning FREEDM® loose tube gel-free riser cables are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, riser-rated cables designed for interbuilding and intrab... Read more
Our price: $5.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery