CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Connectivity & Wire/Fiber

  • Displaying 1-48 of 5158 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 108
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 5158 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 108
1 Hitachi Cable - 61459-6-BL-2 - 6 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 8.3 UM, OS2, 1' Reelex Box, Blue (Price Per Foot) Hitachi Cable - 61459-6-BL-2 - 6 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 8.3 UM, OS2, 1' Reelex Box, Blue (Price Per Foot)
Details
   Backordered 
6 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 8.3 UM, OS2, 1 Reelex Box, Blue (Price Per Foot) Read more
Our price: $3.95
2 Hitachi Cable - 61459-6-BL-3 - 6 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 8.3 UM, OS2, 1' Reel, Blue (Price Per Foot) Hitachi Cable - 61459-6-BL-3 - 6 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 8.3 UM, OS2, 1' Reel, Blue (Price Per Foot)
Details
   Backordered 
6 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 8.3 UM, OS2, 1 Reel, Blue (Price Per Foot) Read more
Our price: $3.95
3 Hitachi Cable - 60023-2 - Zip, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Orange (Price Per Foot) Hitachi Cable - 60023-2 - Zip, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Orange (Price Per Foot)
Details
   Backordered 
Zip, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Orange (Price Per Foot) Read more
Our price: $3.95
4 Hitachi Cable - 60026-2 - 2 Strand, SingleUnit Fiber, Plenum, 50 UM, OM2, Orange (Price per Foot) Hitachi Cable - 60026-2 - 2 Strand, SingleUnit Fiber, Plenum, 50 UM, OM2, Orange (Price per Foot)
Details
   Backordered 
2 Strand, SingleUnit Fiber, Plenum, 50 UM, OM2, Orange (Price per Foot) Read more
Our price: $3.95
5 Hitachi Cable - 60063-2 - 2 Strand, Interconnect, Riser, 50 Micron, OM2, Orange (Price Per Foot)(see notes) Hitachi Cable - 60063-2 - 2 Strand, Interconnect, Riser, 50 Micron, OM2, Orange (Price Per Foot)(see notes)
Details
   Backordered 
2 Strand, Interconnect, Riser, 50 Micron, OM2, Orange (Price Per Foot)(see notes) Read more
Our price: $3.95
6 Hubbell - HBL2000WC - Raceway, Wire Clip, Hbl2000 Series Hubbell - HBL2000WC - Raceway, Wire Clip, Hbl2000 Series
Details
   Backordered 
Raceway, wire clip, hbl2000 series Read more
Our price: $3.95
7 Hubbell - HBL502B - Raceway, Bushing, Gray Hubbell - HBL502B - Raceway, Bushing, Gray
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Technical Specification Item Raceway Bushing Type HBL500 Series Raceway Type Metallic Height (In.) 0.35 Width (In.) 0.7 Color Gray Mater... Read more
Our price: $3.95
8 Hubbell - HBL504IV - Raceway Mounting Strap, Ivory Hubbell - HBL504IV - Raceway Mounting Strap, Ivory
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Technical Specification Item Raceway Mounting Strap Raceway Type Metallic Width (In.) 0.58 Length (In.) 0.5 Color Ivory Material of Const... Read more
Our price: $3.95
9 Hubbell - HBL506IV - Raceway Connection Cover, Ivory Hubbell - HBL506IV - Raceway Connection Cover, Ivory
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Technical Specification Item Raceway Connection Cover Raceway Type Metallic Height (In.) 0.8 Width (In.) 0.6 Color Ivory Material of Cons... Read more
Our price: $3.95
10 Hubbell - HBL5701C - Raceway, Coupling, Hbl500/hbl750, Iv Hubbell - HBL5701C - Raceway, Coupling, Hbl500/hbl750, Iv
Details
   Backordered 
Raceway, coupling, hbl500/hbl750, iv Read more
Our price: $3.95
11 Hubbell - HBL5703IV - Raceway Support Clip, Ivory Hubbell - HBL5703IV - Raceway Support Clip, Ivory
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Technical Specification Item Raceway Support Clip Raceway Type Metallic Length (In.) 2.51 Color Ivory Material of Construction Steel Stan... Read more
Our price: $3.95
12 Hubbell - HBL702B - Raceway Bushing, Gray Hubbell - HBL702B - Raceway Bushing, Gray
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Technical Specification Item Raceway Bushing Raceway Type Metallic Height (In.) 0.8 Width (In.) 0.6 Color Gray Material of Construction S... Read more
Our price: $3.95
13 Hubbell - HBL704IV - Raceway Mounting Strap, Ivory Hubbell - HBL704IV - Raceway Mounting Strap, Ivory
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Technical Specification Item Raceway Mounting Strap Raceway Type Metallic Width (In.) 0.58 Length (In.) 0.5 Color Ivory Material of Const... Read more
Our price: $3.95
14 Hubbell - HBL706IV - Raceway Connection Cover, Ivory Hubbell - HBL706IV - Raceway Connection Cover, Ivory
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Technical Specification Item Raceway Connection Cover Raceway Type Metallic Height (In.) 0.8 Width (In.) 0.91 Color Ivory Material of Con... Read more
Our price: $3.95
15 Provisions - 744A-06/50 - 6 strand armed fiber 50 micro (priced per ft) Provisions - 744A-06/50 - 6 strand armed fiber 50 micro (priced per ft)
Details
   Backordered 
6 strand armed fiber 50 micro (priced per ft) Read more
Our price: $3.95
16 Provisions - 744S-12 - Single Mode 12 Strand Direct Burial, priced by foot Provisions - 744S-12 - Single Mode 12 Strand Direct Burial, priced by foot
Details
   Backordered 
Single Mode 12 Strand Direct Burial, priced by foot Read more
Our price: $3.95
17 Hitachi Cable - 60024-2-OR - 2 Strand, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Orange (Price Per Foot) Hitachi Cable - 60024-2-OR - 2 Strand, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Orange (Price Per Foot)
Details
   Backordered 
2 Strand, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Orange (Price Per Foot) Read more
Our price: $3.95
18 Hitachi Cable - 60024-2-RD - 2 Strand, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Red (Price Per Foot) Hitachi Cable - 60024-2-RD - 2 Strand, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Red (Price Per Foot)
Details
   Backordered 
2 Strand, Interconnect, Plenum, 62.5 Micron, OM1, Red (Price Per Foot) Read more
Our price: $3.95
19 Hitachi Cable - 61454-6 - 6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Plenum 50 Micron (Price per Foot) Hitachi Cable - 61454-6 - 6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Plenum 50 Micron (Price per Foot)
Details
   Backordered 
6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Plenum 50 Micron (Price per Foot) Read more
Our price: $3.95
20 Hitachi Cable - 61464-4 - 4 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 50 UM, OM2 (Price Per Foot) Hitachi Cable - 61464-4 - 4 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 50 UM, OM2 (Price Per Foot)
Details
   Backordered 
4 Strand, I/O Tight Buffered, Plenum, 50 UM, OM2 (Price Per Foot) Read more
Our price: $3.95
21 Suttle - 2-8500-64 - Single gang decorative faceplate Suttle - 2-8500-64 - Single gang decorative faceplate
Details
   Backordered 
Single gang decorative faceplate Read more
Our price: $3.95
22 Suttle - 2-852-64 - 2 port decorative insert Suttle - 2-852-64 - 2 port decorative insert
Details
   Backordered 
2 port decorative insert Read more
Our price: $3.95
23 Suttle - STAR-HCP-85 - Housing Insert for Female Connector Suttle - STAR-HCP-85 - Housing Insert for Female Connector
Details
   Backordered 
Housing Insert for Female Connector Read more
Our price: $3.95
24 3M - 85926 - UPC 00-051144-85926-9 Lapping Film 3M - 85926 - UPC 00-051144-85926-9 Lapping Film
Details
   Backordered 
UPC 00-051144-85926-9 Lapping Film Read more
Our price: $3.95
25 Suttle - SE-D10 - Designation Strip 66-m150 Suttle - SE-D10 - Designation Strip 66-m150
Details
   Backordered 
For Use on Most 66M type connecting Blocks * Identify the Circuits Terminated on the 66M Block - Snap Fitting Install to Side of Block * Matte... Read more
Our price: $3.95
26 Channel Vision - G-I-B-W - Blank Insert, White Channel Vision - G-I-B-W - Blank Insert, White
Details
   Backordered 
Blank Insert, White Read more
Our price: $3.95
27 Channel Vision - J-101-8S-C5 - C5 Connector, Shielded Channel Vision - J-101-8S-C5 - C5 Connector, Shielded
Details
   Backordered 
C5 Connector, Shielded Read more
Our price: $3.95
28 Channel Vision - J-I-B-ALMOND - Blank Insert, Almond Channel Vision - J-I-B-ALMOND - Blank Insert, Almond
Details
   Backordered 
Blank Insert, Almond Read more
Our price: $3.95
29 Channel Vision - J-I-B-IVORY - Blank Insert, Ivory Channel Vision - J-I-B-IVORY - Blank Insert, Ivory
Details
   Backordered 
Blank Insert, Ivory Read more
Our price: $3.95
30 Suttle - 266-4S - 6-position, 4-conductor plug, for solid wire only Suttle - 266-4S - 6-position, 4-conductor plug, for solid wire only
Details
   In Stock 
- 4-conductor, 6-position- For use with solid wire Read more
Our price: $3.95
31 Suttle - 797A - Quick-connect tool for 630 jacks. Allows quick connections without the added step of stripping the wires Suttle - 797A - Quick-connect tool for 630 jacks. Allows quick connections without the added step of stripping the wires
Details
   Backordered 
Quick-connect tool for 630 jacks. Allows quick connections without the added step of stripping the wires Read more
Our price: $3.95
32 Suttle - STAR500HST-52 - Simplex ST Snap-in Module Housing Only, Electrical Ivory Suttle - STAR500HST-52 - Simplex ST Snap-in Module Housing Only, Electrical Ivory
Details
   Backordered 
4-Port, angled, single gangFlush mounted faceplates designed for use in copper, fiber (ST connector), or coaxial applicationsEIA/TIA Category ... Read more
Our price: $3.95
33 Suttle - STAR500HST-64 - Simplex ST Snap-in Module Housing Only, Lt Almond Suttle - STAR500HST-64 - Simplex ST Snap-in Module Housing Only, Lt Almond
Details
   Backordered 
4-Port, angled, single gangFlush mounted faceplates designed for use in copper, fiber (ST connector), or coaxial applicationsEIA/TIA Category ... Read more
Our price: $3.95
34 Suttle - STAR500HST-85 - Simplex ST Snap-in Module Housing Only, White Suttle - STAR500HST-85 - Simplex ST Snap-in Module Housing Only, White
Details
   Backordered 
4-Port, angled, single gangFlush mounted faceplates designed for use in copper, fiber (ST connector), or coaxial applicationsEIA/TIA Category ... Read more
Our price: $3.95
35 Suttle - STAR501-52 - 1-port insert, Electrical Ivory Suttle - STAR501-52 - 1-port insert, Electrical Ivory
Details
   Backordered 
1-port insert, Electrical Ivory Read more
Our price: $3.95
36 Suttle - STAR501-64 - 1-port insert, Lt Almond Suttle - STAR501-64 - 1-port insert, Lt Almond
Details
   Backordered 
1-port insert, Lt Almond Read more
Our price: $3.95
37 Suttle - STAR501-85 - 1-port insert, White Suttle - STAR501-85 - 1-port insert, White
Details
   Backordered 
1-port insert, White Read more
Our price: $3.95
38 Suttle - STAR502-52 - 2-port insert, Electrical Ivory Suttle - STAR502-52 - 2-port insert, Electrical Ivory
Details
   Backordered 
2-port insert, Electrical Ivory Read more
Our price: $3.95
39 Suttle - STAR502-64 - 2-port insert, Lt Almond Suttle - STAR502-64 - 2-port insert, Lt Almond
Details
   Backordered 
2-port insert, Lt Almond Read more
Our price: $3.95
40 Suttle - STAR502-85 - 2-port insert, White Suttle - STAR502-85 - 2-port insert, White
Details
   Backordered 
2-port insert, White Read more
Our price: $3.95
41 Suttle - STAR503-64 - Blank insert (no ports), Lt Almond Suttle - STAR503-64 - Blank insert (no ports), Lt Almond
Details
   Backordered 
Blank insert (no ports), Lt Almond Read more
Our price: $3.95
42 Suttle - STAR503-85 - Blank insert (no ports), White Suttle - STAR503-85 - Blank insert (no ports), White
Details
   Backordered 
Blank insert (no ports), White Read more
Our price: $3.95
43 Suttle - STAR504-52 - Simplex SC insert, Electrical Ivory Suttle - STAR504-52 - Simplex SC insert, Electrical Ivory
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex SC insert, Electrical Ivory Read more
Our price: $3.95
44 Suttle - STAR504-64 - Simplex SC insert, Lt Almond Suttle - STAR504-64 - Simplex SC insert, Lt Almond
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex SC insert, Lt Almond Read more
Our price: $3.95
45 Suttle - STAR504-85 - Simplex SC insert, White Suttle - STAR504-85 - Simplex SC insert, White
Details
   Backordered 
Simplex SC insert, White Read more
Our price: $3.95
46 Suttle - STAR505-52 - Duplex SC insert, Electrical Ivory Suttle - STAR505-52 - Duplex SC insert, Electrical Ivory
Details
   Backordered 
Duplex SC insert, Electrical Ivory Read more
Our price: $3.95
47 Suttle - STAR505-64 - Duplex SC insert, Lt Almond Suttle - STAR505-64 - Duplex SC insert, Lt Almond
Details
   Backordered 
Duplex SC insert, Lt Almond Read more
Our price: $3.95
48 Suttle - STAR505-85 - Duplex SC insert, White Suttle - STAR505-85 - Duplex SC insert, White
Details
   Backordered 
Duplex SC insert, White Read more
Our price: $3.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark