Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Black Box Network

  • Displaying 1-48 of 12817 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 268
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 12817 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 268
1 Black Box Network - LR0301A-KIT - (D) 1 PORT T1-E1 and 1 PORT 10-100 LAN NETWK EXTD KIT Black Box Network - LR0301A-KIT - (D) 1 PORT T1-E1 and 1 PORT 10-100 LAN NETWK EXTD KIT
Details
   In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
The pair of extenders included with this kit act as a bridge, enabling you to link two Ethernet networks across T1/E1. Because youre using lea... Read more
Our price: $712.95
Lists at: $932.20
You save: $219.25
2 Black Box Network - ACXMODH6BPAC-R2 - DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Modular Housing - 6-Slot with (2) Rear-Mounted Internal PSUs Black Box Network - ACXMODH6BPAC-R2 - DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Modular Housing - 6-Slot with (2) Rear-Mounted Internal PSUs
Details
   Call For Stock 
DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Modular Housing - 6-Slot with (2) Rear-Mounted Internal PSUs Read more
Our price: $807.95
3 Black Box Network - ACU5501A-R4 - Black Box ServSwitch Wizard SRX DVI-D/USB Extender, Single-Head - 1 Computer(s) - 1 Remote User(s) - 196 ft Range - 3840 x 2400 Maximum Video Resolution - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 3 x USB - 2 x DVI - Rack-mountable Black Box Network - ACU5501A-R4 - Black Box ServSwitch Wizard SRX DVI-D/USB Extender, Single-Head - 1 Computer(s) - 1 Remote User(s) - 196 ft Range - 3840 x 2400 Maximum Video Resolution - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 3 x USB - 2 x DVI - Rack-mountable
Details
   Call For Stock 
This extender transmits both full single-link DVI video and transparent USB over a single CATx cable. Send perfect 1080p digital video up to ... Read more
Our price: $884.95
Lists at: $989.75
You save: $104.80
4 Black Box Network - ICVS-VL-SU-W - iCOMPEL V Series Digital Signage 4-Zone Subscriber - WiFi Black Box Network - ICVS-VL-SU-W - iCOMPEL V Series Digital Signage 4-Zone Subscriber - WiFi
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
iCOMPEL V Series Digital Signage 4-Zone Subscriber - WiFi Read more
Our price: $1,375.95
Lists at: $1,649.95
You save: $274.00
5 Black Box Network - LPB5052A - Black Box LPB5000 Series Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet Managed Switch Eco - 52-Port - 48 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 2 Year Limited Warranty Black Box Network - LPB5052A - Black Box LPB5000 Series Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet Managed Switch Eco - 52-Port - 48 Network, 4 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 2 Year Limited Warranty
Details
   Call For Stock 
Further Details Flexible. SFP/SFP+ slots enables you to define distances from 500 meters to 10 kilometers. Applicable for data backhaul appli... Read more
Our price: $1,872.95
Lists at: $2,184.95
You save: $312.00
6 Black Box Network - EFN110-SCSC - Black Box Ceramic Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male Black Box Network - EFN110-SCSC - Black Box Ceramic Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male
Details
   Call For Stock 
Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price! Features Ceramic connectors provide low sig... Read more
Our price: $3.95
7 Black Box Network - HN-CGN-M5 - M5 Cage Nuts Black Box Network - HN-CGN-M5 - M5 Cage Nuts
Details
   Call For Stock 
M5 cage nuts Read more
Our price: $3.95
8 Black Box Network - HF-FCS-P-M5-12 - M5 12 Panel Screw Black Box Network - HF-FCS-P-M5-12 - M5 12 Panel Screw
Details
   Backordered 
M5 12 panel screw Read more
Our price: $3.95
9 Black Box Network - C5S-P-SB-SLD-GY - Black Box Cat.5e STP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding Black Box Network - C5S-P-SB-SLD-GY - Black Box Cat.5e STP Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Shielding
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cat5e, stp, sld, sngls bt Read more
Our price: $3.95
10 Black Box Network - EFN110-LCLC - Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LCLC, Duplex Riser, Custom Lenghts Black Box Network - EFN110-LCLC - Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LCLC, Duplex Riser, Custom Lenghts
Details
   Call For Stock 
Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price! Features Ceramic connectors provide low sig... Read more
Our price: $3.95
11 Black Box Network - EVNSL83 - GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cables, Snagless Boots, Custom Lengths Black Box Network - EVNSL83 - GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cables, Snagless Boots, Custom Lengths
Details
   Call For Stock 
Enhanced patch cord, red Read more
Our price: $3.95
12 Black Box Network - EVNSL87 - Black Box Cat.5e Patch Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Black Black Box Network - EVNSL87 - Black Box Cat.5e Patch Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated Contacts - Black
Details
   Call For Stock 
Improved near-end crosstalk (NEXT) compared to standard CAT5 cable. Superior construction offers significant headroom. Stranded conductors fo... Read more
Our price: $3.95
13 Black Box Network - EVNSL84 - Black Box GigaBase 350 Cat.5e UTP Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow Black Box Network - EVNSL84 - Black Box GigaBase 350 Cat.5e UTP Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow
Details
   Call For Stock 
Enhanced patch cord, yello Read more
Our price: $3.95
14 Black Box Network - EYN737MS - Black Box Cat.5 Solid-Conductor Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Beige Black Box Network - EYN737MS - Black Box Cat.5 Solid-Conductor Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Beige
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cat5 solid conductor cbl Read more
Our price: $3.95
15 Black Box Network - ETN59-BNC - Black Box RG-59 Coaxial Cable - BNC Male - BNC Male - Black Black Box Network - ETN59-BNC - Black Box RG-59 Coaxial Cable - BNC Male - BNC Male - Black
Details
   Call For Stock 
Coax cable custom made for IBM 3270 and WANG systems. Features High-quality cable for your coax connections. Choose standard or custom lengths... Read more
Our price: $3.95
16 Black Box Network - EYN257H-FF - Ibm At-at Null Modem Cab Black Box Network - EYN257H-FF - Ibm At-at Null Modem Cab
Details
   Call For Stock 
Ibm at-at null modem cab Read more
Our price: $3.95
17 Black Box Network - FOCMPSM-SCSC-YL - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable Black Box Network - FOCMPSM-SCSC-YL - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable
Details
   Call For Stock 
Sm fo patch cable Read more
Our price: $3.95
18 Black Box Network - C6S-R-SB-SLD-GY - Cat6 Shielded Twisted Part Solid Snagless Bt Pvc Specify Length Black Box Network - C6S-R-SB-SLD-GY - Cat6 Shielded Twisted Part Solid Snagless Bt Pvc Specify Length
Details
   Backordered 
Cat6 shielded twisted part solid snagless bt pvc specify length Read more
Our price: $3.95
19 Black Box Network - FOBC35ODSMBK06F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Black Black Box Network - FOBC35ODSMBK06F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Black
Details
   Call For Stock 
Use in extreme conditions-aerial installations or ducts. Cable incorporates the latest dry water-absorption technology in the buffer tubes re... Read more
Our price: $3.95
20 Black Box Network - FOBC45ZPM3AQ02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 50/125 µm - Aqua Black Box Network - FOBC45ZPM3AQ02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Details
   Call For Stock 
OM3 50-125 Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Zipcord, 2-mm, OFNR, 2-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
21 Black Box Network - FOBC45ZPM4AQ02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 50/125 µm - Aqua Black Box Network - FOBC45ZPM4AQ02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Details
   Call For Stock 
OM4 50-125 Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Zipcord, 2-mm, OFNR, 2-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
22 Black Box Network - FOBC45ZPSMYL02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Aqua Black Box Network - FOBC45ZPSMYL02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Aqua
Details
   Call For Stock 
OS2 9-125 Single-mode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Zipcord, 2-mm, OFNR, 2-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
23 Black Box Network - FOBC55ZPM4AQ02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 50/125 µm - Aqua Black Box Network - FOBC55ZPM4AQ02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 1 x Bare Wire - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Details
   Call For Stock 
OM4 50-125 Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Zipcord, 2-mm, OFNP, 2-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
24 Black Box Network - FOBC55INSMYL06F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9/125 µm - Yellow Black Box Network - FOBC55INSMYL06F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9/125 µm - Yellow
Details
   Call For Stock 
OS2 9-Micron Single-Mode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Indoor, Distribution Style, Tight Buffered, OFNP, 6-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
25 Black Box Network - FOBC45INSMYL12F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Patch Panel, Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Yellow Black Box Network - FOBC45INSMYL12F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Patch Panel, Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Yellow
Details
   Call For Stock 
OS2 9-Micron Single-Mode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Indoor, Distribution Style, Tight Buffered, OFNR, 12-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
26 Black Box Network - FOBC55IOSMBK06F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Black Black Box Network - FOBC55IOSMBK06F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Black
Details
   Call For Stock 
OS2 9-Micron Single-Mode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Indoor-Outdoor, Distribution Style, Tight Buffered, OFNP, 6-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
27 Black Box Network - FOBC35ODSMBK12F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Black Black Box Network - FOBC35ODSMBK12F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Black
Details
   Call For Stock 
Use in extreme conditions-aerial installations or ducts. Cable incorporates the latest dry water-absorption technology in the buffer tubes re... Read more
Our price: $3.95
28 Black Box Network - FOBC55ZPM1OR02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x Bare Wire - 62.5/125 µm - Orange Black Box Network - FOBC55ZPM1OR02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x Bare Wire - 62.5/125 µm - Orange
Details
   Call For Stock 
OM1 62.5-125 Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Zipcord, 2-mm, OFNP, 2-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
29 Black Box Network - FOBC55ZPM3AQ02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x Bare Wire - 50/125 µm - Aqua Black Box Network - FOBC55ZPM3AQ02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x Bare Wire - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Details
   Call For Stock 
OM3 50-125 Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Zipcord, 2-mm, OFNP, 2-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
30 Black Box Network - FOBC55ZPSMYL02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Aqua Black Box Network - FOBC55ZPSMYL02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x Bare Wire - 9/125 µm - Aqua
Details
   Call For Stock 
2fiber bulk zipcord 2mm sm ofnp Read more
Our price: $3.95
31 Black Box Network - FOBC45ZPM1OR02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x Bare Wire - 62.5/125 µm - Orange Black Box Network - FOBC45ZPM1OR02F - Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1 x Bare Wire - 62.5/125 µm - Orange
Details
   Call For Stock 
OM1 62.5-125 Multimode Bulk Fiber Optic Cable - Zipcord, 2-mm, OFNR, 2-Fiber, Custom Length Read more
Our price: $3.95
32 Black Box Network - EVNSL31E-0001 - Cat5e Patch Cord, 1ft Gray, Molded Black Box Network - EVNSL31E-0001 - Cat5e Patch Cord, 1ft Gray, Molded
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cat5e patch cord, 1ft gray, molded Read more
Our price: $4.95
33 Black Box Network - FA810 - Crimp Pin, Male, Single-Pack Black Box Network - FA810 - Crimp Pin, Male, Single-Pack
Details
   Call For Stock 
Crimp Pin, Male, Single-Pack Read more
Our price: $4.95
34 Black Box Network - FA830 - Solder Socket Pins, Single-Pack, Male Black Box Network - FA830 - Solder Socket Pins, Single-Pack, Male
Details
   Call For Stock 
Solder Socket Pins, Single-Pack, Male Read more
Our price: $4.95
35 Black Box Network - FA840 - Solder Socket Pin, Female, Single-Pack Black Box Network - FA840 - Solder Socket Pin, Female, Single-Pack
Details
   Call For Stock 
Solder Socket Pin, Female, Single-Pack Read more
Our price: $4.95
36 Black Box Network - FMT900 - GigaStation2 Surface-Mount Housing Blank Insert Black Box Network - FMT900 - GigaStation2 Surface-Mount Housing Blank Insert
Details
   Call For Stock 
GigaStation2 Surface-Mount Housing Blank Insert Read more
Our price: $4.95
37 Black Box Network - WCOL-EUPLUG - Power Adapter Plug Eu Black Box Network - WCOL-EUPLUG - Power Adapter Plug Eu
Details
   Call For Stock 
Power adapter plug eu Read more
Our price: $4.95
38 Black Box Network - WP701 - Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, White, 2-Port Black Box Network - WP701 - Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, White, 2-Port
Details
   Call For Stock 
Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, White, 2-Port Read more
Our price: $4.95
39 Black Box Network - WP703 - Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, White, 3-Port Black Box Network - WP703 - Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, White, 3-Port
Details
   Call For Stock 
Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, White, 3-Port Read more
Our price: $4.95
40 Black Box Network - WP704 - Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, Black, 3-Port Black Box Network - WP704 - Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, Black, 3-Port
Details
   Call For Stock 
Wallplate Insert, Keystone Openings, Black, 3-Port Read more
Our price: $4.95
41 Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-005-OR - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Orange, 5-ft. (1.5-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 5 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Orange Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-005-OR - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Orange, 5-ft. (1.5-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 5 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Orange
Details
   In Stock 
A low-cost alternative when price matters most. Read more
Our price: $4.95
42 Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-003-OR - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Orange, 3-ft. (0.9-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Orange Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-003-OR - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Orange, 3-ft. (0.9-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Orange
Details
   Call For Stock 
Black Box Connect CAT5e 100 MHz Ethernet Patch Cable - UTP, PVC, Snagless, Orange, 3 ft. Read more
Our price: $4.95
43 Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-005-YL - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Yellow, 5-ft. (1.5-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 5 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-005-YL - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Yellow, 5-ft. (1.5-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 5 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow
Details
   In Stock 
A low-cost alternative when price matters most. Read more
Our price: $4.95
44 Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-003-YL - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Yellow, 3-ft. (0.9-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-003-YL - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Yellow, 3-ft. (0.9-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow
Details
   Call For Stock 
Black Box Connect CAT5e 100 MHz Ethernet Patch Cable - UTP, PVC, Snagless, Yellow, 3 ft. Read more
Our price: $4.95
45 Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-005-RD - Black Box Other views CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Red, 5-ft. (1.5-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 5 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-005-RD - Black Box Other views CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Red, 5-ft. (1.5-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 5 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red
Details
   Call For Stock 
A low-cost alternative when price matters most. Read more
Our price: $4.95
46 Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-003-BL - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Blue, 3-ft. (0.9-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-003-BL - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Blue, 3-ft. (0.9-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue
Details
   In Stock 
A low-cost alternative when price matters most. Read more
Our price: $4.95
47 Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-003-RD - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Red, 3-ft. (0.9-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-003-RD - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Red, 3-ft. (0.9-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red
Details
   In Stock 
Black Box Connect CAT5e 100 MHz Ethernet Patch Cable - UTP, PVC, Snagless, Red, 3 ft. Read more
Our price: $4.95
48 Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-001-RD - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Red, 1-ft. (0.3-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red Black Box Network - CAT5EPC-001-RD - Black Box CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Red, 1-ft. (0.3-m) - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red
Details
   In Stock 
A low-cost alternative when price matters most. Read more
Our price: $4.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery