CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Berk-Tek

  • Displaying 1-48 of 452 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 10
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 452 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 10
1 Berk-Tek - ICP002LB3010/75 - 2-f 50/125 Lb Grade Tb Plenum 3.0/1.0 Db/km 500/500 Mhz/km Ic Orange Gigalite Berk-Tek - ICP002LB3010/75 - 2-f 50/125 Lb Grade Tb Plenum 3.0/1.0 Db/km 500/500 Mhz/km Ic Orange Gigalite
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor Interconnect Plenum Round Cable, Tight Buffered, 2-Fibers, OM2+ 50/125 Extended Distance Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks Inte... Read more
Our price: $3.95
2 Berk-Tek - MCP0X0CB3510/25 - 2-f 62.5/125m Om1 Tb Ofnp Ft-6 Plenum 200/500mhz/km Interconnect Rohs Berk-Tek - MCP0X0CB3510/25 - 2-f 62.5/125m Om1 Tb Ofnp Ft-6 Plenum 200/500mhz/km Interconnect Rohs
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor Interconnect Plenum Zipcord Cable, Tight Buffered, 1.6mm, 2-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Read more
Our price: $3.95
3 Berk-Tek - ICP002EB3010/25 - 2-f 50/125m 10gig Tb Mm Plenum Interconnect Rohs Aqua Jacket Berk-Tek - ICP002EB3010/25 - 2-f 50/125m 10gig Tb Mm Plenum Interconnect Rohs Aqua Jacket
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor Interconnect Plenum Round Cable, Tight Buffered, 2-Fibers, OM3 50/125 GIGAlite-10 Multimode Fiber, Aqua Jacket Berk-Teks Plenum Interc... Read more
Our price: $3.95
4 Berk-Tek - MCP0X0AB0707 - 2-f 8.3/125 Tb Sm Ofnp Ft-6 Plenum 0.7/0.7 Db/km Interconnect Rohs Berk-Tek - MCP0X0AB0707 - 2-f 8.3/125 Tb Sm Ofnp Ft-6 Plenum 0.7/0.7 Db/km Interconnect Rohs
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor Interconnect Plenum Zipcord Cable, Tight Buffered, 1.6mm, 2-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Yellow Jacket Read more
Our price: $3.95
5 Berk-Tek - ICP0X0EB3010/25 - 2-f 50/125 Tb Ofnp Zipcord 3.0/1.0 Db/km 2000/1500 Mhz*km 2.9 Mm Berk-Tek - ICP0X0EB3010/25 - 2-f 50/125 Tb Ofnp Zipcord 3.0/1.0 Db/km 2000/1500 Mhz*km 2.9 Mm
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor Interconnect Plenum Zipcord Cable, Tight Buffered, 2-Fibers, OM3 50/125 GIGAlite-10 Multimode Fiber, 2.9mm, Aqua Jacket Read more
Our price: $3.95
6 Berk-Tek - ICR0X0CB3510/25 - 2-f 62.5/125 Tb Riser Zipcord 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500 Mhz*km 2.9 Mm Berk-Tek - ICR0X0CB3510/25 - 2-f 62.5/125 Tb Riser Zipcord 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500 Mhz*km 2.9 Mm
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F 62.5/125 TB Riser Zipcord 3.5/1.0 Db/Km 200/500 Mhz*Km 2.9 Mm 900 m buffered fibers surrounded by aramid yarns. Sheathed using a special ... Read more
Our price: $3.95
7 Berk-Tek - ICP002CB3510/25 - 2-f 62.5/125 Tb Plenum Mm Ic 3.5/1.0db/km 200/500mhz/km Berk-Tek - ICP002CB3510/25 - 2-f 62.5/125 Tb Plenum Mm Ic 3.5/1.0db/km 200/500mhz/km
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor Interconnect Plenum Round Cable, Tight Buffered, 2-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks Plenum Interconnect T... Read more
Our price: $3.95
8 Berk-Tek - LTR012AB0403 - 12-f 8.3/125 Lt In/out Riser 0.5/0.4 Db/km Adventum Berk-Tek - LTR012AB0403 - 12-f 8.3/125 Lt In/out Riser 0.5/0.4 Db/km Adventum
Details
   Usually In Stock 
12-F 8.3/125 Lt In/Out Riser 0.5/0.4 Db/Km Adventum Berk-Teks loose tube cable design can be used in all typical campus and outdoor/indoor in... Read more
Our price: $3.95
9 Berk-Tek - OPD006AB0403 - 6-f 8.3/125 Loose Tube Osp 0.4/0.3 Db/km, 1310/1550nm Singlemode Berk-Tek - OPD006AB0403 - 6-f 8.3/125 Loose Tube Osp 0.4/0.3 Db/km, 1310/1550nm Singlemode
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outside Plant All Dielectric Cable, Loose Tube, 6-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Polyethylene Black Jacket Berk-Teks Outside Plant Loose Tube ... Read more
Our price: $3.95
10 Berk-Tek - ICP0X0CB3510/25 - 2-f 62.5/125 Tb Plenum Zipcord 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500 Mhz*km 2.9 Mm Berk-Tek - ICP0X0CB3510/25 - 2-f 62.5/125 Tb Plenum Zipcord 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500 Mhz*km 2.9 Mm
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Interconnect Tight Buffered Plenum Fiber Cable, Zipcord, 2-Fibers, 62.5/125m OM1 Multimode Fiber, 2.9 MM, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks Interconnec... Read more
Our price: $3.95
11 Berk-Tek - PDP006AB0707 - 6-f 9/125 Tb Plenum Distrib 1.0/1.0db/km Indoor Cable Berk-Tek - PDP006AB0707 - 6-f 9/125 Tb Plenum Distrib 1.0/1.0db/km Indoor Cable
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Yellow Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber optic cabl... Read more
Our price: $3.95
12 Berk-Tek - PDR006AB0707 - 6-f 8.3/125 Tb Riser Premise 1.0/1.0db/km Indoor Cable Berk-Tek - PDR006AB0707 - 6-f 8.3/125 Tb Riser Premise 1.0/1.0db/km Indoor Cable
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Riser Rated, Tight Buffered, 6-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Yellow Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber optic... Read more
Our price: $3.95
13 Berk-Tek - ICR004CB3510/25 - 4-f 62.5/125 Tb Riser Intercon 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500 Hmz*km Berk-Tek - ICR004CB3510/25 - 4-f 62.5/125 Tb Riser Intercon 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500 Hmz*km
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor Interconnect Riser Round Cable, Tight Buffered, 4-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Read more
Our price: $3.95
14 Berk-Tek - PDP006EB3010/25-I/OC4AQU - 6-f 50/125 Om3 Tb Plenum Indoor/outdoor, Aqua Jacket Pdp006eb3010/25-i/oc Berk-Tek - PDP006EB3010/25-I/OC4AQU - 6-f 50/125 Om3 Tb Plenum Indoor/outdoor, Aqua Jacket Pdp006eb3010/25-i/oc
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OM3 50/125m 10Gig Multimode Fiber, Aqua Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber... Read more
Our price: $4.95
15 Berk-Tek - LTR012LB3010/75 - 12-f 50/125 Lt In/out Ofnr 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500mhz*km Gigalite 50 Adventum Berk-Tek - LTR012LB3010/75 - 12-f 50/125 Lt In/out Ofnr 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500mhz*km Gigalite 50 Adventum
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outdoor/Indoor Adventum Cable, Loose Tube, Riser Rated, 12-Fibers, OM2+ 50/125m Multimode Fiber, DryGel Water Blocking System, Orange Jacket ... Read more
Our price: $4.95
16 Berk-Tek - LTR006LB3010/75 - 6-f 50/125 Lt In/out Riser 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500mhz*km Gigalite 50 Adventum Berk-Tek - LTR006LB3010/75 - 6-f 50/125 Lt In/out Riser 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500mhz*km Gigalite 50 Adventum
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor/Outdoor Adventum Riser Cable, Loose Tube, 6-Fibers, OM2+ 50/125 GIGAlite Extended Distance Multimode, 3.0 mm, Black Jacket Berk-Teks r... Read more
Our price: $4.95
17 Berk-Tek - LTP012LB3010/75 - 12-f 50/125 Lt In/out Ofnp 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500mhz*km Gigalite 50 Adventum Berk-Tek - LTP012LB3010/75 - 12-f 50/125 Lt In/out Ofnp 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500mhz*km Gigalite 50 Adventum
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outdoor/Indoor Adventum Cable, Loose Tube, Plenum, 12-Fibers, OM2+ 50/125m Multimode Fiber, DryGel Water Blocking System, Orange Jacket Berk-... Read more
Our price: $4.95
18 Berk-Tek - LTP006LB3010/75 - 6-f 50/125 Lt In/out Ofnp 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500mhz*km Gigalite 50 Adventum Berk-Tek - LTP006LB3010/75 - 6-f 50/125 Lt In/out Ofnp 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500mhz*km Gigalite 50 Adventum
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outdoor/Indoor Adventum Cable, Loose Tube, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OM2+ 50/125m Multimode Fiber, DryGel Water Blocking System, Orange Jacket Berk-T... Read more
Our price: $4.95
19 Berk-Tek - LTP12B024CB3510/25 - 24-f 62.5/125 Lt In/out Plenum 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500mhz*km Adventum Berk-Tek - LTP12B024CB3510/25 - 24-f 62.5/125 Lt In/out Plenum 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500mhz*km Adventum
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor/ Outdoor Adventum Plenum Cable, Loose Tube, 24-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber, 3.0 mm, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks revolutionary Out... Read more
Our price: $4.95
20 Berk-Tek - PDR006EB3010/25 - 6-f 50/125/10gig Tb Riser 3.0/1.0db/km 2000/500mhz*km Gigalite-10 50nm Berk-Tek - PDR006EB3010/25 - 6-f 50/125/10gig Tb Riser 3.0/1.0db/km 2000/500mhz*km Gigalite-10 50nm
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Riser Rated, Tight Buffered, 6-Fibers, OM3 50/125m 10Gig Multimode Fiber, Aqua Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, ... Read more
Our price: $4.95
21 Berk-Tek - LTP006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Lt In/out Plenum 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Adventum Berk-Tek - LTP006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Lt In/out Plenum 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Adventum
Details
   In Stock 
Outdoor/Indoor Adventum Cable, Loose Tube, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125m Multimode Fiber, 3.0mm, DryGel Water Blocking System, Orange Jacket... Read more
Our price: $4.95
22 Berk-Tek - LTR006EB3010/25 - 6-f 50/125/10g Lt In/out Ofnr 3.0/1.0db/km 2000/500mhz*km Gigalite10-50 Advent Berk-Tek - LTR006EB3010/25 - 6-f 50/125/10g Lt In/out Ofnr 3.0/1.0db/km 2000/500mhz*km Gigalite10-50 Advent
Details
   Usually In Stock 
6-F 50/125/10G LT In/Out OFNR 3.0/1.0Db/Km 2000/500Mhz*Km Gigalite10-50 Advent Berk-Teks loose tube cable design can be used in all typical c... Read more
Our price: $4.95
23 Berk-Tek - LTR012CB3510/25 - 12-f 62.5/125 Lt In/out Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Adventum Standard Berk-Tek - LTR012CB3510/25 - 12-f 62.5/125 Lt In/out Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Adventum Standard
Details
   Usually In Stock 
12-F 62.5/125 Lt In/Out Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/Km 220/500 Mhz*Km Adventum Standard Berk-Teks loose tube cable design can be used in all typical cam... Read more
Our price: $4.95
24 Berk-Tek - LTP006AB0403 - 6-f 8.3/125 Lt In/out Plenum 0.5/0.4 Db/km Adventum Berk-Tek - LTP006AB0403 - 6-f 8.3/125 Lt In/out Plenum 0.5/0.4 Db/km Adventum
Details
   In Stock 
Outdoor/Indoor Adventum Cable, Loose Tube, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OS2 8.3/125m Singlemode Fiber, 3.0mm, DryGel Water Blocking System, Yellow Jacket... Read more
Our price: $4.95
25 Berk-Tek - LTP012AB0403 - 12-f 8.3/125 Lt In/out Plenum 0.5/0.4 Db/km Adventum Berk-Tek - LTP012AB0403 - 12-f 8.3/125 Lt In/out Plenum 0.5/0.4 Db/km Adventum
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outdoor/Indoor Adventum Cable, Loose Tube, Plenum, 12-Fibers, OS2 8.3/125m Singlemode Fiber, 3.0mm, DryGel Water Blocking System, Yellow Jacke... Read more
Our price: $4.95
26 Berk-Tek - OPD012CB3510/25 - 12-f 62.5/125 Lt Duct/aerial 3.5/1.0db/km 220/500mhz*km Berk-Tek - OPD012CB3510/25 - 12-f 62.5/125 Lt Duct/aerial 3.5/1.0db/km 220/500mhz*km
Details
   Usually In Stock 
12-F 62.5/125 Lt Duct/Aerial 3.5/1.0Db/Km 220/500Mhz*Km Gel-filled tubes containing up to 12, 250 m, individually colored fibers. Berk-Teks O... Read more
Our price: $4.95
27 Berk-Tek - OPD006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Lt Duct/aerial 3.5/1.0db/km 220/500mhz*km Berk-Tek - OPD006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Lt Duct/aerial 3.5/1.0db/km 220/500mhz*km
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outside Plant All Dielectric Loose Tube Cable, 6-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125m Multimode Fiber, 2.4mm Polyethylene Black Jacket Berk-Teks Outside Pla... Read more
Our price: $4.95
28 Berk-Tek - OPRF006CB351025 - 6-f 62.5/125 Lt Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Uni-lite Rd Berk-Tek - OPRF006CB351025 - 6-f 62.5/125 Lt Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Uni-lite Rd
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor/Outdoor Riser Rated Drop Cable, Loose Tube, 6-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber, 3.0 mm, Black Jacket Berk-Teks Indoor/Outdoor Rise... Read more
Our price: $4.95
29 Berk-Tek - PDP006EB3010/25 - 6-f 50/125/10gig Tb Plenum 3.0/1.0db/km 2000/500mhz*km Gigalite-10 50nm Berk-Tek - PDP006EB3010/25 - 6-f 50/125/10gig Tb Plenum 3.0/1.0db/km 2000/500mhz*km Gigalite-10 50nm
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OM3 50/125m 10Gig Multimode Fiber, Aqua Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber... Read more
Our price: $4.95
30 Berk-Tek - PDP012CB3510/25 - 12-f 62.5/125 Tb Plenum Distb 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500 Mhz*km Standard Glass Berk-Tek - PDP012CB3510/25 - 12-f 62.5/125 Tb Plenum Distb 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500 Mhz*km Standard Glass
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 12-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125m Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber ... Read more
Our price: $4.95
31 Berk-Tek - LTP006EB3010/25 - 6-f 50/125/10g Lt In/out Ofnp 3.0/1.0db/km 2000/500mhz*km Gigalite10-50 Advent Berk-Tek - LTP006EB3010/25 - 6-f 50/125/10g Lt In/out Ofnp 3.0/1.0db/km 2000/500mhz*km Gigalite10-50 Advent
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outdoor/Indoor Adventum Cable, Loose Tube, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OM3 50/125m 10Gig Multimode Fiber, DryGel Water Blocking System, Aqua Jacket Ber... Read more
Our price: $4.95
32 Berk-Tek - LTR006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Lt In/out Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Adventum Standard Berk-Tek - LTR006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Lt In/out Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Adventum Standard
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outdoor/Indoor Adventum Cable, Loose Tube, Riser Rated, 6-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125m Multimode Fiber, 3.0mm, DryGel Water Blocking System, Loose Ja... Read more
Our price: $4.95
33 Berk-Tek - OPRF012CB351025 - 12-f 62.5/125 Lt Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Uni-lite Rd Berk-Tek - OPRF012CB351025 - 12-f 62.5/125 Lt Riser 3.5/1.0 Db/km 220/500 Mhz*km Uni-lite Rd
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Indoor/Outdoor Riser Rated Drop Cable, Loose Tube, 12-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber, 3.0 mm, Black Jacket Berk-Teks Indoor/Outdoor Ris... Read more
Our price: $4.95
34 Berk-Tek - PDPK006AB0707 - 6-f 8.3/125 Sm Tb Plenum Armored 1310/1550nm Yellow Jacket Berk-Tek - PDPK006AB0707 - 6-f 8.3/125 Sm Tb Plenum Armored 1310/1550nm Yellow Jacket
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Interlocking Armor, Aluminum Interlock, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 12-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Yellow Jacket B... Read more
Our price: $4.95
35 Berk-Tek - PDR012LB3010/75 - 12-f 50/125 Tb Riser 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500 Mhz*km Gigalite 50-micron Berk-Tek - PDR012LB3010/75 - 12-f 50/125 Tb Riser 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500 Mhz*km Gigalite 50-micron
Details
   Usually In Stock 
12-F 50/125 TB Riser 3.0/1.0Db/Km 700/500 Mhz*Km Gigalite 50-Micron 900 m buffered fibers surrounded by aramid yarns. Sheathed using a specia... Read more
Our price: $4.95
36 Berk-Tek - PDR006LB3010/75 - 6-f 50/125 Tb Riser 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500 Mhz*km Gigalite 50-micron Berk-Tek - PDR006LB3010/75 - 6-f 50/125 Tb Riser 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500 Mhz*km Gigalite 50-micron
Details
   Usually In Stock 
6-F 50/125 TB Riser 3.0/1.0Db/Km 700/500 Mhz*Km Gigalite 50-Micron 900 m buffered fibers surrounded by aramid yarns. Sheathed using a special... Read more
Our price: $4.95
37 Berk-Tek - PDP012LB3010/75 - 12-f 50/125 Tb Plenum Om2 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500 Mhz*km Gigalite 50-micron Berk-Tek - PDP012LB3010/75 - 12-f 50/125 Tb Plenum Om2 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500 Mhz*km Gigalite 50-micron
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 12-Fibers, OM2+ 50/125m Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber o... Read more
Our price: $4.95
38 Berk-Tek - PDP006LB3010/75 - 6-f 50/125 Tb Plenum 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500 Mhz*km Gigalite 50-micron Berk-Tek - PDP006LB3010/75 - 6-f 50/125 Tb Plenum 3.0/1.0db/km 700/500 Mhz*km Gigalite 50-micron
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OM2+ 50/125m Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber op... Read more
Our price: $4.95
39 Berk-Tek - PDP024AB0707 - 24-F SINGLE MODE TB PLENUM 0.7/0.7 DB/KM 1310/1550NM 1GBE > 5K Berk-Tek - PDP024AB0707 - 24-F SINGLE MODE TB PLENUM 0.7/0.7 DB/KM 1310/1550NM 1GBE > 5K
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 24-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Yellow Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber optic cab... Read more
Our price: $4.95
40 Berk-Tek - PDP012AB0707 - 12-f 9/125 Tb Plenum Distri 1.0/1.db/km Indoor Cable Berk-Tek - PDP012AB0707 - 12-f 9/125 Tb Plenum Distri 1.0/1.db/km Indoor Cable
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 12-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Yellow Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber optic cab... Read more
Our price: $4.95
41 Berk-Tek - PDR012CB3510/25 - 12-f 62.5/125 Tb Riser 3.5/1.0db/km 200/500mhz*km Standard Glass Berk-Tek - PDR012CB3510/25 - 12-f 62.5/125 Tb Riser 3.5/1.0db/km 200/500mhz*km Standard Glass
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Riser Rated, Tight Buffered, 12-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125m Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, f... Read more
Our price: $4.95
42 Berk-Tek - PDR006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Tb Riser 3.5/1.0db/km 200/500mhz*km Standard Glass Berk-Tek - PDR006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Tb Riser 3.5/1.0db/km 200/500mhz*km Standard Glass
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Riser Rated, Tight Buffered, 6-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125m Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fi... Read more
Our price: $4.95
43 Berk-Tek - PDP006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Tb Plenum Distb 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500mhz*km Standard Glass Berk-Tek - PDP006CB3510/25 - 6-f 62.5/125 Tb Plenum Distb 3.5/1.0 Db/km 200/500mhz*km Standard Glass
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125m Multimode Fiber, Orange Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber o... Read more
Our price: $4.95
44 Berk-Tek - PDR012AB0707 - 12-f 8.3/125 Tb Riser Premise 1.0/1.0db/km Indoor Cable Berk-Tek - PDR012AB0707 - 12-f 8.3/125 Tb Riser Premise 1.0/1.0db/km Indoor Cable
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Riser Rated, Tight Buffered, 12-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Yellow Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber opti... Read more
Our price: $4.95
45 Berk-Tek - OPD006GB3510/25 - Outside Plant Distribution 6 Strands Multi Mode 62.5/125 Berk-Tek - OPD006GB3510/25 - Outside Plant Distribution 6 Strands Multi Mode 62.5/125
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Outside Plant All Dielectric Cable, Loose Tube, 6-Fibers, OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber, Polyethylene Black Jacket Berk-Teks Outside Plant Loo... Read more
Our price: $4.95
46 Berk-Tek - PDP012EB3010/25-I/OC4AQU - 12-f 50/125 Om3 Tb Plenum Indoor/outdoor, Aqua Jacket Pdp012eb3010/25-i/oc Berk-Tek - PDP012EB3010/25-I/OC4AQU - 12-f 50/125 Om3 Tb Plenum Indoor/outdoor, Aqua Jacket Pdp012eb3010/25-i/oc
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 6-Fibers, OM3 50/125m 10Gig Multimode Fiber, Aqua Jacket Berk-Teks tight buffered, fiber... Read more
Our price: $5.95
47 Berk-Tek - PDPK012AB0707 - 12-f 8.3/125 Sm Tb Plenum Armored 1310/1550nm Yellow Jacket Berk-Tek - PDPK012AB0707 - 12-f 8.3/125 Sm Tb Plenum Armored 1310/1550nm Yellow Jacket
Details
   In Stock 
Premises Distribution Cable, Interlocking Armor, Aluminum Interlock, Tight Buffered, Plenum, 12-Fibers, OS2 Singlemode Fiber, Yellow Jacket B... Read more
Our price: $5.95
48 Berk-Tek - LTP012FB3010/F5 - 12-f Om4 Gigalite 10-fb In/out Ofnp 3.0/1.0 Db/km 4700/500mhz Adventum Berk-Tek - LTP012FB3010/F5 - 12-f Om4 Gigalite 10-fb In/out Ofnp 3.0/1.0 Db/km 4700/500mhz Adventum
Details
   In Stock 
Indoor/ Outdoor Adventum Plenum Cable, Loose Tube, 12-Fibers, OM4 50/125 GIGAlite 10-FB Multimode Fiber, 3.0mm, Aqua Jacket Berk-Teks revolut... Read more
Our price: $5.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark