CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Belden / CDT

  • Displaying 49-96 of 2424 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 51
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 49-96 of 2424 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 51
1 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-9TC - 9' Tincop Mini8 W/amph Conn Blk Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-9TC - 9' Tincop Mini8 W/amph Conn Blk
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
9 tincop mini8 w/amph conn blk Read more
Our price: $12.95
2 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-9TCX - 9' Tincop Mini8 W/amph Conn Blk Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-9TCX - 9' Tincop Mini8 W/amph Conn Blk
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
9 tincop mini8 w/amph conn blk Read more
Our price: $12.95
3 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-6 - Belden 8X-6X 6' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-6 - Belden 8X-6X 6' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $13.95
4 Belden / CDT - FTSST900PS01 - 1-f Pig Tail 2m/6.5ft 8.3/125 St-open Pigtail Ax200097 Belden / CDT - FTSST900PS01 - 1-f Pig Tail 2m/6.5ft 8.3/125 St-open Pigtail Ax200097
Details
   Usually In Stock 
FiberExpress Simplex Pig Tail, ST, SPC-Polish, 2m (6ft 7in), Single-mode, OS2, SM FiberExpress Simplex Pig Tail, ST, SPC-Polish, 2m (6ft 7in)... Read more
Our price: $14.95
5 Belden / CDT - FTSSC900PS01 - 1-f Pigtail Os2 Sc/spc-open Ofnr 0.9mm 2mt/6ft Ax200098 Belden / CDT - FTSSC900PS01 - 1-f Pigtail Os2 Sc/spc-open Ofnr 0.9mm 2mt/6ft Ax200098
Details
   Usually In Stock 
1-F PIGTAIL OS2 SC/SPC-OPEN OFNR 0.9MM 2MT/6FT AX200098 FiberExpress Simplex Pig Tail. FiberExpress Simplex Pig Tail, SC, SPC-Polish, 2m (6ft... Read more
Our price: $14.95
6 Belden / CDT - FTSLC900PS01 - 1-f Pigtail Lc/upc-open Os2 Ofnr 0.9mm 2mt/6ft Ax200659 Belden / CDT - FTSLC900PS01 - 1-f Pigtail Lc/upc-open Os2 Ofnr 0.9mm 2mt/6ft Ax200659
Details
   Usually In Stock 
FiberExpress Simplex Pig Tail, LC, UPC-Polish, 2m (6ft 7in), Single-mode, OS2, SM FiberExpress Simplex Pig Tail, LC, UPC-Polish, 2m (6ft 7in)... Read more
Our price: $14.95
7 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-9X - Belden 8X-9X 9' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-9X - Belden 8X-9X 9' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   In Stock 
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $14.95
8 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-12X - Belden 8X-12X 12' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-12X - Belden 8X-12X 12' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   In Stock 
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $16.95
9 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-9 - Belden 8X-9X 9' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-9 - Belden 8X-9X 9' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   In Stock   NEW.gif
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $16.95
10 Belden / CDT - 9472 - 23-1c Str Bc Pvc Foil Shd 23-2c Str Bc Pvc Rohs Belden / CDT - 9472 - 23-1c Str Bc Pvc Foil Shd 23-2c Str Bc Pvc Rohs
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Multi-Conductor Cable, 23-1C STR BC PVC FOIL SHD, 23-2C STR BC PVC, ROHS Read more
Our price: $17.95
11 Belden / CDT - FP3LCLC003MR4SA - 1-f Jumper Om3 Lc/pc-lc/pc Ofnr 2.0mm 3mt/10ft Fx2000, Ax200662 Belden / CDT - FP3LCLC003MR4SA - 1-f Jumper Om3 Lc/pc-lc/pc Ofnr 2.0mm 3mt/10ft Fx2000, Ax200662
Details
   Usually In Stock 
1-F JUMPER OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC OFNR 2.0MM 3MT/10FT FX2000, AX200662 FiberExpress Simplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Simplex Patch Cord, LC-LC, PC-P... Read more
Our price: $17.95
12 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-12 - Belden 8X-12X 12' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-12 - Belden 8X-12X 12' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $17.95
13 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-21 - Belden 8X-21X 21' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-21 - Belden 8X-21X 21' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $17.95
14 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-21TCX - 21' Tincop Mini8 W/amph Conn Blk Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-21TCX - 21' Tincop Mini8 W/amph Conn Blk
Details
   In Stock   NEW.gif
21 tincop mini8 w/amph conn blk Read more
Our price: $17.95
15 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-18X - Belden 8X-18X 18' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-18X - Belden 8X-18X 18' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   In Stock 
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $19.95
16 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-25 - Belden 8X-25X 25' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-25 - Belden 8X-25X 25' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $19.95
17 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-25CX - 25' Clear Mini8 W/amph Conn Blk Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-25CX - 25' Clear Mini8 W/amph Conn Blk
Details
   In Stock   NEW.gif
25 clear mini8 w/amph conn blk Read more
Our price: $19.95
18 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-18 - Belden 8X-18X 18' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-18 - Belden 8X-18X 18' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   Backordered   NEW.gif
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $19.95
19 Belden / CDT - FPSLCST002MR4SY - Lc-lc Fiber Jumber 15' Ax202878 Belden / CDT - FPSLCST002MR4SY - Lc-lc Fiber Jumber 15' Ax202878
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Lc-lc fiber jumber 15 ax202878 Read more
Our price: $21.95
20 Belden / CDT - S6500UE 005U1000 - (Priced per THOUSAND FEET) 22-2C STR BC LSPVC LSPVC JKT GRN CMP 75C 1000' BOX Belden / CDT - S6500UE 005U1000 - (Priced per THOUSAND FEET) 22-2C STR BC LSPVC LSPVC JKT GRN CMP 75C 1000' BOX
Details
   In Stock 
Note: Priced per THOUSAND FEET 005U1000 Multi-Conductor Cable, Commercial Audio Systems - 2 Conductors Cabled. 22 AWG bare copper conductors, ... Read more
Our price: $21.95
21 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-21X - Belden 8X-21X 21' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-21X - Belden 8X-21X 21' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   In Stock 
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor No PackagingRead more
Our price: $21.95
22 Belden / CDT - R301602 000S1 - Industrial Ethernet Ruggedized Rj45 Plug Kit Utp/stp O.d. 8.763 Rohs Belden / CDT - R301602 000S1 - Industrial Ethernet Ruggedized Rj45 Plug Kit Utp/stp O.d. 8.763 Rohs
Details
   In Stock 
000S1 DataTuff Industrial Ethernet Ruggedized RJ45 Plug Kit UTP/STP, T568B. Suitable for use in IP20 unsealed installations. Read more
Our price: $22.95
23 Belden / CDT - FPSLCLC003MR4SY - 1-f Jumper Os1 Lc/upc-lc/upc Ofnr 2.0mm 3mt/10ft Ax200503 Belden / CDT - FPSLCLC003MR4SY - 1-f Jumper Os1 Lc/upc-lc/upc Ofnr 2.0mm 3mt/10ft Ax200503
Details
   Usually In Stock 
1-F JUMPER OS1 LC/UPC-LC/UPC OFNR 2.0MM 3MT/10FT AX200503 FiberExpress Simplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Simplex Patch Cord, LC-LC, UPC-Polish... Read more
Our price: $22.95
24 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD00M5 - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord .5mt/1.64ft Fx2000, Ax202873 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD00M5 - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord .5mt/1.64ft Fx2000, Ax202873
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-f jumper om3 lcd/pc-lcd/pc ofnr 2.0mm zipcord.5mt/1.64ft fx2000, ax202873 Read more
Our price: $23.95
25 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD001M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm 1mt/3ft Fx2000, Ax200992 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD001M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm 1mt/3ft Fx2000, Ax200992
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM3 LCD/PC-LCD/PC OFNR 2.0MM 1MT/3FT FX2000, AX200992 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC... Read more
Our price: $24.95
26 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD01M2 - 2-f Jumper Om3 Scd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zipcord 1.2mt/4ft Fx2000, Ax200764 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD01M2 - 2-f Jumper Om3 Scd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zipcord 1.2mt/4ft Fx2000, Ax200764
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM3 SCD/PC-SCD/PC OFNR 3.0MM ZIPCORD 1.2MT/4FT FX2000, AX200764 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC... Read more
Our price: $24.95
27 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD00M9 - Ld/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 9m Ac301692 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD00M9 - Ld/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 9m Ac301692
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Ld/sd 50/125 duplex riser om2 fiber patchcord 9m ac301692 Read more
Our price: $24.95
28 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD01M2 - Ld/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.2m Ac301693 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD01M2 - Ld/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.2m Ac301693
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Ld/sd 50/125 duplex riser om2 fiber patchcord 1.2m ac301693 Read more
Our price: $24.95
29 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD01M5 - Ld/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.5m Ac301694 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD01M5 - Ld/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.5m Ac301694
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Ld/sd 50/125 duplex riser om2 fiber patchcord 1.5m ac301694 Read more
Our price: $24.95
30 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD001MR2XA - Sd/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1m Ac301704 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD001MR2XA - Sd/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1m Ac301704
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Sd/sd 50/125 duplex riser om2 fiber patchcord 1m ac301704 Read more
Our price: $24.95
31 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD01M2R2XA - Sd/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.2m Ac301705 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD01M2R2XA - Sd/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.2m Ac301705
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Sd/sd 50/125 duplex riser om2 fiber patchcord 1.2m ac301705 Read more
Our price: $24.95
32 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD01M5R2XA - Sd/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.5m Ac301706 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD01M5R2XA - Sd/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.5m Ac301706
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Sd/sd 50/125 duplex riser om2 fiber patchcord 1.5m ac301706 Read more
Our price: $24.95
33 Belden / CDT - FP1STST002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 St/pc-st/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zip 2mt/6ft Fx300 70102419 Belden / CDT - FP1STST002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 St/pc-st/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zip 2mt/6ft Fx300 70102419
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM1 ST/PC-ST/PC OFNR 3.0MM ZIP 2MT/6FT FX300 70102419 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, ST-ST, PC-Po... Read more
Our price: $25.95
34 Belden / CDT - FP1SDSD002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Scd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx300, Ax200056 Belden / CDT - FP1SDSD002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Scd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx300, Ax200056
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM1 SCD/PC-SCD/PC OFNR 3.0MM ZIPCORD 2MT/6FT FX300, AX200056 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC-Du... Read more
Our price: $25.95
35 Belden / CDT - FP1LDSD002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Scd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx300, Ax200714 Belden / CDT - FP1LDSD002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Scd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx300, Ax200714
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM1 SCD/PC-LCD/PC OFNR 2.0MM ZIPCORD 2MT/6FT FX300, AX200714 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC-Du... Read more
Our price: $25.95
36 Belden / CDT - FP1LDLD002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx300, Ax200517 Belden / CDT - FP1LDLD002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx300, Ax200517
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM1 LCD/PC-LCD/PC OFNR 2.0MM ZIPCORD 2MT/6FT FX300, AX200517 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Du... Read more
Our price: $25.95
37 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD002M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx2000, Ax200684 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD002M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx2000, Ax200684
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM3 LCD/PC-SCD/PC OFNR 2.0MM ZIPCORD 2MT/6FT FX2000, AX200684 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-D... Read more
Our price: $25.95
38 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD01M8 - Ld/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.8m Ac301695 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD01M8 - Ld/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.8m Ac301695
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Ld/sd 50/125 duplex riser om2 fiber patchcord 1.8m ac301695 Read more
Our price: $25.95
39 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD01M8R2XA - Sd/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.8m Ac301707 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD01M8R2XA - Sd/sd 50/125 Duplex Riser Om2 Fiber Patchcord 1.8m Ac301707
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Sd/sd 50/125 duplex riser om2 fiber patchcord 1.8m ac301707 Read more
Our price: $25.95
40 Belden / CDT - FP1SDST002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 St/pc-sc/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zip 2mt/6ft Fx300 70102726 Belden / CDT - FP1SDST002M - 2-f Jumper Om1 St/pc-sc/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zip 2mt/6ft Fx300 70102726
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM1 ST/PC-SC/PC OFNR 3.0MM ZIP 2MT/6FT FX300 70102726 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, ST-SC, PC-Po... Read more
Our price: $25.95
41 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD002M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx2000, Ax200664 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD002M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx2000, Ax200664
Details
   Usually In Stock 
FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 2m (6ft 7in), Multimode, OM3, 50um Laser Optimized FiberExpress Duplex Patch ... Read more
Our price: $25.95
42 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD002M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Scd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx2000, Ax200603 Belden / CDT - FP3SDSD002M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Scd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zipcord 2mt/6ft Fx2000, Ax200603
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM3 SCD/PC-SCD/PC OFNR 3.0MM ZIPCORD 2MT/6FT FX2000, AX200603 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC-D... Read more
Our price: $25.95
43 Belden / CDT - FP1STST003M - 2-f Jumper Om1 St/pc-st/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zip 3mt/10' Fx300 70102420 Belden / CDT - FP1STST003M - 2-f Jumper Om1 St/pc-st/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zip 3mt/10' Fx300 70102420
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Cable Assemblies - FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord FOPC, DZ3.0, ST/PC-ST/PC FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, ST-ST, PC-Polish, 3m (9ft 10in), M... Read more
Our price: $26.95
44 Belden / CDT - FP1SDSD003M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Scd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx300, Ax200057 Belden / CDT - FP1SDSD003M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Scd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 3.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx300, Ax200057
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM1 SCD/PC-SCD/PC OFNR 3.0MM ZIPCORD 3MT/10FT FX300, AX200057 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC-D... Read more
Our price: $26.95
45 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD003M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx2000, Ax200665 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD003M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx2000, Ax200665
Details
   Usually In Stock 
FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 3m (9ft 10in), Multimode, OM3, 50um Laser Optimized FiberExpress Duplex Patch... Read more
Our price: $26.95
Lists at: $27.20
You save: $0.25
46 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD005M - Lc To Sc (568) Om3 Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord 5 Mt, Ax200680 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD005M - Lc To Sc (568) Om3 Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord 5 Mt, Ax200680
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Lc to sc (568) om3 mm duplex fiber optic patchcord 5 mt, ax200680 Read more
Our price: $26.95
47 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD003M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx2000, Ax200668 Belden / CDT - FP3LDSD003M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-scd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx2000, Ax200668
Details
   Usually In Stock 
FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-SC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 3m (9ft 10in), Multimode, OM3, 50um Laser Optimized FiberExpress Duplex Patch... Read more
Our price: $26.95
48 Belden / CDT - FP1LDSD003M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Scd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx300, Ax200580 Belden / CDT - FP1LDSD003M - 2-f Jumper Om1 Scd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx300, Ax200580
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM1 SCD/PC-LCD/PC OFNR 2.0MM ZIPCORD 3MT/10FT FX300, AX200580 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, SC-D... Read more
Our price: $26.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark