CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Belden / CDT

  • Displaying 49-96 of 681 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 15
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 49-96 of 681 items
  • |
  • Page 2 of 15
1 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-25X - Belden 8X-25X 25' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-25X - Belden 8X-25X 25' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   In Stock 
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor N Read more
Our price: $18.95
2 Belden / CDT - BHGL06X - GATE KIT, 6"W FOR HIGH DENSITY RACK SYSTEM BLACK Belden / CDT - BHGL06X - GATE KIT, 6"W FOR HIGH DENSITY RACK SYSTEM BLACK
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Gate kit, 6w for high density rack system black Read more
Our price: $18.95
3 Belden / CDT - BHGL10X - GATE KIT, 10"W FOR HIGH DENSITY RACK SYSTEM BLACK Belden / CDT - BHGL10X - GATE KIT, 10"W FOR HIGH DENSITY RACK SYSTEM BLACK
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Gate kit, 10w for high density rack system black Read more
Our price: $19.95
4 Belden / CDT - BHGL12X - GATE KIT, 12"W FOR HIGH DENSITY RACK SYSTEM BLACK Belden / CDT - BHGL12X - GATE KIT, 12"W FOR HIGH DENSITY RACK SYSTEM BLACK
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Gate kit, 12w for high density rack system black Read more
Our price: $19.95
5 Belden / CDT - AX101521 - Patch Cord Organizer Cover Use W/ Gigabix System Nxxcbpcc Belden / CDT - AX101521 - Patch Cord Organizer Cover Use W/ Gigabix System Nxxcbpcc
Details
   In Stock 
Patch cord organizer cover use w/ gigabix system nxxcbpcc Read more
Our price: $20.95
6 Belden / CDT - AX101719 - Gigabix Termination Bar Use W/ Cat6 Solutions And Up 100/pk Belden / CDT - AX101719 - Gigabix Termination Bar Use W/ Cat6 Solutions And Up 100/pk
Details
   In Stock 
Gigabix termination bar use w/ cat6 solutions and up 100/pk Read more
Our price: $21.95
7 Belden / CDT - R301602 000S1 - Industrial Ethernet Ruggedized Rj45 Plug Kit Utp/stp O.d. 8.763 Rohs Belden / CDT - R301602 000S1 - Industrial Ethernet Ruggedized Rj45 Plug Kit Utp/stp O.d. 8.763 Rohs
Details
   In Stock 
000S1 DataTuff Industrial Ethernet Ruggedized RJ45 Plug Kit UTP/STP, T568B. Suitable for use in IP20 unsealed installations. Read more
Our price: $22.95
8 Belden / CDT - BHFS11U - Finger Section, 11u For High Density Rack System Black Belden / CDT - BHFS11U - Finger Section, 11u For High Density Rack System Black
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Finger Section, 11U, black. Finger Section, 11U, black. Read more
Our price: $23.95
9 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD003M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx2000, Ax200665 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD003M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 3mt/10ft Fx2000, Ax200665
Details
   Usually In Stock 
FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 3m (9ft 10in), Multimode, OM3, 50um Laser Optimized FiberExpress Duplex Patch... Read more
Our price: $26.95
Lists at: $27.20
You save: $0.25
10 Belden / CDT - A0276394 - 250 Pair Bix Mount Housing Enclosure Qcabix26a Belden / CDT - A0276394 - 250 Pair Bix Mount Housing Enclosure Qcabix26a
Details
   Usually In Stock 
250 pair bix mount housing enclosure qcabix26a Read more
Our price: $27.95
11 Belden / CDT - B9W004 - 2-f 8.3/125 Tb Ofnp Sm 2.9 Mm 0.8/0.5 Db/km 2.9mm Yellow Belden / CDT - B9W004 - 2-f 8.3/125 Tb Ofnp Sm 2.9 Mm 0.8/0.5 Db/km 2.9mm Yellow
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F 8.3/125 TB OFNP SM 2.9 MM 0.8/0.5 DB/KM 2.9MM YELLOW Interconnect Cable - Plenum Duplex. Interconnect Cables are designed for low fiber-c... Read more
Our price: $27.95
Lists at: $35.00
You save: $7.05
12 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-50X - Belden 8X-50X 50' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-50X - Belden 8X-50X 50' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   In Stock 
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor N Read more
Our price: $28.95
13 Belden / CDT - BHSP020 - Slack Management Spools (2) For High Density Rack System Black Belden / CDT - BHSP020 - Slack Management Spools (2) For High Density Rack System Black
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Slack Management Spools, Black. Includes 2 cable spools. Slack Management Spools, Black. Includes 2 cable spools. Read more
Our price: $28.95
14 Belden / CDT - A0644500 - BLANK FILLER PANEL BLACK 3.50"X 19" QPBF2UB Belden / CDT - A0644500 - BLANK FILLER PANEL BLACK 3.50"X 19" QPBF2UB
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Blank filler panel black 3.50x 19 qpbf2ub Read more
Our price: $29.95
15 Belden / CDT - A0644499 - BLANK FILLER PANEL GREY 3.50"X 19" QPBF2UG Belden / CDT - A0644499 - BLANK FILLER PANEL GREY 3.50"X 19" QPBF2UG
Details
   Usually In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
Blank filler panel grey 3.50x 19 qpbf2ug Read more
Our price: $29.95
16 Belden / CDT - AX101456 - 24-PORT FLEX PANEL UNLOADED FOR GIGAFLEX & EZ-MDVO MODULES NXPPF1U24EB BLACK 1U Belden / CDT - AX101456 - 24-PORT FLEX PANEL UNLOADED FOR GIGAFLEX & EZ-MDVO MODULES NXPPF1U24EB BLACK 1U
Details
   In Stock 
Flex Patch Panel, 24-port, 1U, Black (Empty) Flex Patch Panel, 24-port, 1U, Black (Empty) Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $36.20
You save: $6.25
17 Belden / CDT - 9512-1902N - Horizontal Mger; 2ru, Rack Mou Finger Duct; 3 In. H X 3 In. D With Cover Belden / CDT - 9512-1902N - Horizontal Mger; 2ru, Rack Mou Finger Duct; 3 In. H X 3 In. D With Cover
Details
   In Stock 
Horizontal mger; 2ru, rack mou finger duct; 3 in.H x 3 in.D with cover Read more
Our price: $29.95
18 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD005M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 5mt/16ft Fx2000, Ax200666 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD005M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 5mt/16ft Fx2000, Ax200666
Details
   Usually In Stock 
FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, PC-Polish, 5m (16ft 5in), Multimode, OM3, 50um Laser Optimized FiberExpress Duplex Patch... Read more
Our price: $29.95
Lists at: $30.00
You save: $0.05
19 Belden / CDT - A0285986 - Clear Plastic Cover For One 250 Pair Bix Mount Qcabix32a Belden / CDT - A0285986 - Clear Plastic Cover For One 250 Pair Bix Mount Qcabix32a
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Clear plastic cover for one 250 pair bix mount qcabix32a Read more
Our price: $30.95
20 Belden / CDT - A0277853 - 50 Pair Bix Mount Locking Cover Holds 2 Bix Conn Qmbix31a Belden / CDT - A0277853 - 50 Pair Bix Mount Locking Cover Holds 2 Bix Conn Qmbix31a
Details
   Usually In Stock 
50 pair bix mount locking cover holds 2 bix conn qmbix31a Read more
Our price: $31.95
21 Belden / CDT - A0340838 - 300 Pair Bix Mount Plastic Housing Qcabix32e Belden / CDT - A0340838 - 300 Pair Bix Mount Plastic Housing Qcabix32e
Details
   Usually In Stock 
300 pair bix mount plastic housing qcabix32e Read more
Our price: $33.95
22 Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-75X - Belden 8X-75X 75' Gray Mini 8 Jumper Belden / CDT - BELDEN-8X-75X - Belden 8X-75X 75' Gray Mini 8 Jumper
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Belden Mini 8 Coax Hand Soldered Amphenol PL-259s Indivdually Tested Gray Jacket 95% Shielded Stranded Center Conductor N Read more
Our price: $33.95
23 Belden / CDT - AX101469 - Cable Management Module Use W/ Gigabix System Nxxcbcmm Belden / CDT - AX101469 - Cable Management Module Use W/ Gigabix System Nxxcbcmm
Details
   In Stock 
Cable management module use w/ gigabix system nxxcbcmm Read more
Our price: $34.95
24 Belden / CDT - AX102516 - FIBER CABLE SLACK MANAGER 12" DIAMETER Belden / CDT - AX102516 - FIBER CABLE SLACK MANAGER 12" DIAMETER
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Fiber cable slack manager 12 diameter Read more
Our price: $34.95
25 Belden / CDT - XWM-2419 - 19" MOUNTING ANGLES 10-32 UPRIGHTS 24" Belden / CDT - XWM-2419 - 19" MOUNTING ANGLES 10-32 UPRIGHTS 24"
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
19 mounting angles 10-32 uprights 24 Read more
Our price: $34.95
26 Belden / CDT - AX100693-S - 110 Cross Connect Kit 100pr W/110c4 Conn Blocks Belden / CDT - AX100693-S - 110 Cross Connect Kit 100pr W/110c4 Conn Blocks
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Panels - 110 CROSS-CONNECT, 100PR LEGS 4PR 110 CROSS-CONNECT 100-PAIR KIT (C4) WITH LEGS Read more
Our price: $35.95
27 Belden / CDT - AX101472 - 12 Connector Mount Unloaded For Gigabix Conns Only Nxxcb12c Belden / CDT - AX101472 - 12 Connector Mount Unloaded For Gigabix Conns Only Nxxcb12c
Details
   In Stock 
12 connector mount unloaded for gigabix conns only nxxcb12c Read more
Our price: $35.95
28 Belden / CDT - B96919 - 2-f 62.5/125 Tb Ofnp Mm 3.5/1.25 Db/km 200/500 Mhz*km 2.9mm Zipcord Orange Belden / CDT - B96919 - 2-f 62.5/125 Tb Ofnp Mm 3.5/1.25 Db/km 200/500 Mhz*km 2.9mm Zipcord Orange
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Interconnect Cable - Plenum Duplex Duplex OM1 2-Fiber OFNP Tight-Buffer Orange Interconnect Cables are designed for low fiber-count premises ... Read more
Our price: $35.95
Lists at: $39.00
You save: $3.05
29 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD010M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 10mt/32.8ft Fx2000, Ax200835 Belden / CDT - FP3LDLD010M - 2-f Jumper Om3 Lcd/pc-lcd/pc Ofnr 2.0mm Zipcord 10mt/32.8ft Fx2000, Ax200835
Details
   Usually In Stock 
2-F JUMPER OM3 LCD/PC-LCD/PC OFNR 2.0MM ZIPCORD 10MT/32.8FT FX2000, AX200835 FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord. FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, ... Read more
Our price: $35.95
Lists at: $37.00
You save: $1.05
30 Belden / CDT - 9512-1901 - 1U 19" CABLE ORGANIZER BLACK Belden / CDT - 9512-1901 - 1U 19" CABLE ORGANIZER BLACK
Details
   In Stock 
1u 19 cable organizer black Read more
Our price: $36.95
31 Belden / CDT - AX203567 - Visual Fault Locator Fiberexpress Brilliance With Lc-lc Adapter Cord Belden / CDT - AX203567 - Visual Fault Locator Fiberexpress Brilliance With Lc-lc Adapter Cord
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Visual fault locator fiberexpress brilliance with lc-lc adapter cord Read more
Our price: $36.95
32 Belden / CDT - AX101519 - VELCRO(R) BRAND TIES 18" 25/PK USE W/ GIGABIX SYSTEM NXXCBVR18B Belden / CDT - AX101519 - VELCRO(R) BRAND TIES 18" 25/PK USE W/ GIGABIX SYSTEM NXXCBVR18B
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Velcro(r) brand ties 18 25/pk use w/ gigabix system nxxcbvr18b Read more
Our price: $38.95
33 Belden / CDT - AX103114 - 24-port Keyconnect Patch Panel Unloaded 1u Black Belden / CDT - AX103114 - 24-port Keyconnect Patch Panel Unloaded 1u Black
Details
   In Stock 
KeyConnect Patch Panel, 24-port, 1U, Black (Empty) KeyConnect Patch Panel, 24-port, 1U, Black (Empty) Read more
Our price: $38.95
34 Belden / CDT - A0276396 - Bix Cover For Qmbix10a Stand-alone Instal Locking Qcabix28a Belden / CDT - A0276396 - Bix Cover For Qmbix10a Stand-alone Instal Locking Qcabix28a
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Bix cover for qmbix10a stand-alone instal locking qcabix28a Read more
Our price: $38.95
35 Belden / CDT - 9012-1918-16 - 19" FLUSH MOUNT SOLID SHELF 18" DEPTH, 50LB LOAD RATING BLACK Belden / CDT - 9012-1918-16 - 19" FLUSH MOUNT SOLID SHELF 18" DEPTH, 50LB LOAD RATING BLACK
Details
   Usually In Stock 
19 flush mount solid shelf 18 depth, 50lb load rating black Read more
Our price: $38.95
36 Belden / CDT - BHFB11U - Rack Mount Finger Bracket, 11u For High Density Rack System Black Belden / CDT - BHFB11U - Rack Mount Finger Bracket, 11u For High Density Rack System Black
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Rack Mount Finger Bracket, 11U, black. Rack Mount Finger Bracket, 11U, black. Read more
Our price: $38.95
37 Belden / CDT - AX203568 - Visual Fault Locator Fiberexpress Brilliance With Lc-sc Adapter Cord Belden / CDT - AX203568 - Visual Fault Locator Fiberexpress Brilliance With Lc-sc Adapter Cord
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Visual fault locator fiberexpress brilliance with lc-sc adapter cord Read more
Our price: $38.95
38 Belden / CDT - FPSSASA001MR2XY - 1m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord Belden / CDT - FPSSASA001MR2XY - 1m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. Superior quality and performance F... Read more
Our price: $39.95
39 Belden / CDT - FPSLALA001M - 1m OS2 Duplex LC/APC - LC/APC Patch Cord Belden / CDT - FPSLALA001M - 1m OS2 Duplex LC/APC - LC/APC Patch Cord
Details
   In Stock 
Belden FiberExpress Pre-Terminated Assemblies. Uncomplicated, robust, versatile and conveniently available. Superior quality and performance F... Read more
Our price: $39.95
Lists at: $40.00
You save: $0.05
40 Belden / CDT - AX101468 - Patch Cord Organizer Use W/ Gigabix System Nxxcbpcm Belden / CDT - AX101468 - Patch Cord Organizer Use W/ Gigabix System Nxxcbpcm
Details
   In Stock 
Patch cord organizer use w/ gigabix system nxxcbpcm Read more
Our price: $39.95
41 Belden / CDT - 2430-TP-1-3 - Solid Top Ultra Deep Server Black Belden / CDT - 2430-TP-1-3 - Solid Top Ultra Deep Server Black
Details
   Usually In Stock 
Solid top ultra deep server black Read more
Our price: $39.95
42 Belden / CDT - 9011-1918-16 - 19" FLUSH MOUNT VENTED SHELF 18" DEPTH, 50LB LOAD RATING BLACK Belden / CDT - 9011-1918-16 - 19" FLUSH MOUNT VENTED SHELF 18" DEPTH, 50LB LOAD RATING BLACK
Details
   Usually In Stock 
19 flush mount vented shelf 18 depth, 50lb load rating black Read more
Our price: $39.95
43 Belden / CDT - 2918-TP-2-3 - Data Standard Cabinet Top Vented Belden / CDT - 2918-TP-2-3 - Data Standard Cabinet Top Vented
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Data standard cabinet top vented Read more
Our price: $39.95
44 Belden / CDT - B9W045 - 6-f 8.3/125 Os2 Tb Plenum 0.5/0.5 Db/km @ 1300/1550 Nm Single-mode Belden / CDT - B9W045 - 6-f 8.3/125 Os2 Tb Plenum 0.5/0.5 Db/km @ 1300/1550 Nm Single-mode
Details
   Usually In Stock 
6-F 8.3/125 OS2 TB PLENUM 0.5/0.5 DB/KM @ 1300/1550 NM SINGLE-MODE Distribution Cable - Plenum. FiberExpress Optical Fiber Distribution Cable... Read more
Our price: $41.95
Lists at: $46.00
You save: $4.05
45 Belden / CDT - 2918-TP-1-3 - Data Standard Cabinet Top Solid Belden / CDT - 2918-TP-1-3 - Data Standard Cabinet Top Solid
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Data standard cabinet top solid Read more
Our price: $41.95
46 Belden / CDT - LP44 - VERTICAL LACING PANEL 44U FOR XMER&XME MEDIA ENCLOSURE Belden / CDT - LP44 - VERTICAL LACING PANEL 44U FOR XMER&XME MEDIA ENCLOSURE
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
Vertical lacing panel 44u for xmer&xme media enclosure Read more
Our price: $41.95
47 Belden / CDT - AX100692 - 300 Pr Block 110 With Legs Belden / CDT - AX100692 - 300 Pr Block 110 With Legs
Details
   Usually In Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
300 pr block 110 with legs Read more
Our price: $42.95
48 Belden / CDT - XWM-3619 - 19" MOUNTING ANGLES 10-32 UPRIGHTS 36" Belden / CDT - XWM-3619 - 19" MOUNTING ANGLES 10-32 UPRIGHTS 36"
Details
   Usually In Stock   NEW.gif
19 mounting angles 10-32 uprights 36 Read more
Our price: $42.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark