Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


AFL Telecommunications

  • Displaying 1-48 of 235 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 5
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 235 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 5
1 AFL Telecommunications - FP-60 - Fp-60 Afl Protection Sleeve AFL Telecommunications - FP-60 - Fp-60 Afl Protection Sleeve
Details
   Call For Stock 
Fp-60 afl protection sleeve Read more
Our price: $3.95
2 AFL Telecommunications - KR0065531801-BIF - AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable; 50/125 um, Multi Mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2, 6-Fiber, 0.210 Inch Dia AFL Telecommunications - KR0065531801-BIF - AFL KR0065531801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable; 50/125 um, Multi Mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2, 6-Fiber, 0.210 Inch Dia
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cables are water blocked and meet water penetration requirements of GR-20-core Outer jacket is moisture-resistant, fungus-resistent and UV re... Read more
Our price: $3.95
3 AFL Telecommunications - KR0125651801-BIF - AFL KR0125651801-BIF Riser Bend Intolerant Fiber; 50 um, 12-Fiber AFL Telecommunications - KR0125651801-BIF - AFL KR0125651801-BIF Riser Bend Intolerant Fiber; 50 um, 12-Fiber
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL KR0125651801-BIF Riser Bend Intolerant Fiber; 50 um, 12-Fiber Read more
Our price: $4.95
4 AFL Telecommunications - KQ0125701801-BIF - AFL KQ0125701801-BIF Bend Intolerant Fiber Plenum Distribution Cable; 50/125 um, Multi Mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2, 12-Fiber, 0.280 Inch Dia AFL Telecommunications - KQ0125701801-BIF - AFL KQ0125701801-BIF Bend Intolerant Fiber Plenum Distribution Cable; 50/125 um, Multi Mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2, 12-Fiber, 0.280 Inch Dia
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cables are water blocked and meet water penetration requirements of GR-20-core Outer jacket is moisture-resistant, fungus-resistent and UV re... Read more
Our price: $4.95
5 AFL Telecommunications - KQ0065641801-BIF - AFL KQ0065641801-BIF Bend Intolerant Fiber Plenum Distribution Cable; 50/125 um, Multi Mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2, 6-Fiber, 0.250 Inch Dia AFL Telecommunications - KQ0065641801-BIF - AFL KQ0065641801-BIF Bend Intolerant Fiber Plenum Distribution Cable; 50/125 um, Multi Mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2, 6-Fiber, 0.250 Inch Dia
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cables are water blocked and meet water penetration requirements of GR-20-core Outer jacket is moisture-resistant, fungus-resistent and UV re... Read more
Our price: $4.95
6 AFL Telecommunications - KR0245871801-BIF - AFL KR0245871801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable; 50/125 um, Multi Mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2, 24-Fiber, 0.330 Inch Dia AFL Telecommunications - KR0245871801-BIF - AFL KR0245871801-BIF Riser Tight Bend Intolerant Fiber Buffered Cable; 50/125 um, Multi Mode GIGA-Link 600 OM2, 24-Fiber, 0.330 Inch Dia
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cables are water blocked and meet water penetration requirements of GR-20-core Outer jacket is moisture-resistant, fungus-resistent and UV re... Read more
Our price: $4.95
7 AFL Telecommunications - KQ0129701801 - 12F Single-mode Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable AFL Telecommunications - KQ0129701801 - 12F Single-mode Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL KQ0129701801 Indoor/outdoor plenum distribution cable, 12 fiber, 9/125 m single-mode. Moisture-resistant, fungus-resistant, and UV-resistant. Read more
Our price: $4.95
8 AFL Telecommunications - CS000316 - AFL CS000316 Field Master ST Connector; Multimode, Black AFL Telecommunications - CS000316 - AFL CS000316 Field Master ST Connector; Multimode, Black
Details
   Call For Stock 
High precision ceramic ferrules ensure fiber alignment and repeatable performance Rugged metal connector bodies provide sturdy cable terminat... Read more
Our price: $5.95
9 AFL Telecommunications - CS000308 - AFL CS000308 Field Master SC Connector; Multimode, Black AFL Telecommunications - CS000308 - AFL CS000308 Field Master SC Connector; Multimode, Black
Details
   Call For Stock 
High precision ceramic ferrules ensure fiber alignment and repeatable performance Rugged metal connector bodies provide sturdy cable terminat... Read more
Our price: $6.95
10 AFL Telecommunications - CS000310 - AFL CS000310 Field Master SC Connector; Singlemode, Blue AFL Telecommunications - CS000310 - AFL CS000310 Field Master SC Connector; Singlemode, Blue
Details
   Call For Stock 
High precision ceramic ferrules ensure fiber alignment and repeatable performance Rugged metal connector bodies provide sturdy cable terminat... Read more
Our price: $7.95
Lists at: $311.45
You save: $303.50
11 AFL Telecommunications - FASTBOOT2MM6 - AFL Telecommunications FASTConnect 2mm Fiber Boot for LC/SC/ST Connectors AFL Telecommunications - FASTBOOT2MM6 - AFL Telecommunications FASTConnect 2mm Fiber Boot for LC/SC/ST Connectors
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL Telecommunications FAST-BOOT-2MM-6 If you are terminating fiber optic connectors with AFL FASTConnect fiber connectors, take a look at ou... Read more
Our price: $7.95
12 AFL Telecommunications - CS000322 - AFL CS000322 Field Master LC Connector; Singlemode, Blue AFL Telecommunications - CS000322 - AFL CS000322 Field Master LC Connector; Singlemode, Blue
Details
   Call For Stock 
High precision ceramic ferrules ensure fiber alignment and repeatable performance Rugged metal connector bodies provide sturdy cable terminat... Read more
Our price: $9.95
13 AFL Telecommunications - CS000320 - AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector; Multimode, White AFL Telecommunications - CS000320 - AFL CS000320 Field Master LC Connector; Multimode, White
Details
   Call For Stock 
High precision ceramic ferrules ensure fiber alignment and repeatable performance Rugged metal connector bodies provide sturdy cable terminat... Read more
Our price: $9.95
Lists at: $325.75
You save: $315.80
14 AFL Telecommunications - CS004882-10 - Film, Lap 5 inch disc, AL203, 1µm, 10-pack AFL Telecommunications - CS004882-10 - Film, Lap 5 inch disc, AL203, 1µm, 10-pack
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL CS004882-10 Film, Lap, AL203 5 inch disc, 1m. Part of Field Master Tool Kit. Read more
Our price: $10.95
15 AFL Telecommunications - CS01043706 - AFL FAST LC Duplex Clip, 6 pack (Qty = 6) AFL Telecommunications - CS01043706 - AFL FAST LC Duplex Clip, 6 pack (Qty = 6)
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL Clip for LC Duplex FAST & FUSECONNECT Connectors, solid in Pack of 6 Read more
Our price: $11.95
16 AFL Telecommunications - FM003072 - Plate-adapter, Black, 0 Blank None Empty AFL Telecommunications - FM003072 - Plate-adapter, Black, 0 Blank None Empty
Details
   Low Stock 
Plate-adapter, Black, 0 Blank None Empty Read more
Our price: $11.95
17 AFL Telecommunications - OGW469/561 - Wood Pole Guide Clamp AFL Telecommunications - OGW469/561 - Wood Pole Guide Clamp
Details
   In Stock 
AFL Wood Pole Clamp 0.469-0.561" OPGW Diameter, Slip strength: >100 lbs. Read more
Our price: $11.95
18 AFL Telecommunications - 9000-03-0025MZ - Fiber Wipes 90 wipes AFL Telecommunications - 9000-03-0025MZ - Fiber Wipes 90 wipes
Details
   Call For Stock 
Fiber wipes, tub w/ 90 wipes Read more
Our price: $13.95
19 AFL Telecommunications - FAST-SC-MM62.5 - AFL FAST-SC-MM62.5 FastConnect Pre-Polished SC Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode, 62.5/125 um, Beige AFL Telecommunications - FAST-SC-MM62.5 - AFL FAST-SC-MM62.5 FastConnect Pre-Polished SC Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode, 62.5/125 um, Beige
Details
   Call For Stock 
No epoxy, no polish 3.0 mm, 2.0 mm and 900 um cordage Compatibbility VFI accessory to confirm proper installation Read more
Our price: $14.95
20 AFL Telecommunications - FAST-SC-MM50 - AFL FAST-SC-MM50 FastConnect Pre-Polished SC Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode 10Gig OM3/OM4, 50/125 um, Aqua AFL Telecommunications - FAST-SC-MM50 - AFL FAST-SC-MM50 FastConnect Pre-Polished SC Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode 10Gig OM3/OM4, 50/125 um, Aqua
Details
   Call For Stock 
No epoxy, no polish 3.0 mm, 2.0 mm and 900 um cordage Compatibbility VFI accessory to confirm proper installation Read more
Our price: $14.95
21 AFL Telecommunications - FAST-ST-MM62.5 - AFL FAST-ST-MM62.5 FastConnect Pre-Polished ST Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode, 62.5/125 um, Beige AFL Telecommunications - FAST-ST-MM62.5 - AFL FAST-ST-MM62.5 FastConnect Pre-Polished ST Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode, 62.5/125 um, Beige
Details
   Call For Stock 
No epoxy, no polish 3.0 mm, 2.0 mm and 900 um cordage Compatibbility VFI accessory to confirm proper installation Read more
Our price: $15.95
22 AFL Telecommunications - FAST-LC-MM62.5 - AFL FAST-LC-MM62.5 FastConnect Pre-Polished LC Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode, 62.5/125 um, Beige AFL Telecommunications - FAST-LC-MM62.5 - AFL FAST-LC-MM62.5 FastConnect Pre-Polished LC Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode, 62.5/125 um, Beige
Details
   Call For Stock 
No epoxy, no polish 3.0 mm, 2.0 mm and 900 um cordage Compatibbility VFI accessory to confirm proper installation Read more
Our price: $15.95
23 AFL Telecommunications - FAST-LC-MM50 - AFL FAST-LC-MM50 FastConnect Pre-Polished LC Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode 10Gig OM3/OM4, 50/125 um, Aqua AFL Telecommunications - FAST-LC-MM50 - AFL FAST-LC-MM50 FastConnect Pre-Polished LC Fiber Optic Connector; Multimode 10Gig OM3/OM4, 50/125 um, Aqua
Details
   Call For Stock 
No epoxy, no polish 3.0 mm, 2.0 mm and 900 um cordage Compatibbility VFI accessory to confirm proper installation Read more
Our price: $15.95
24 AFL Telecommunications - CS008481-12 - AFL CS008481-12 ST Fiber Optic Connector; 50/125 um, Multimode AFL Telecommunications - CS008481-12 - AFL CS008481-12 ST Fiber Optic Connector; 50/125 um, Multimode
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL CS008481-12 ST Fiber Optic Connector; 50/125 um, Multimode Read more
Our price: $15.95
Lists at: $110.25
You save: $94.30
25 AFL Telecommunications - LL-2450 - Mini 12 Fiber Single Fusion Splice Tray AFL Telecommunications - LL-2450 - Mini 12 Fiber Single Fusion Splice Tray
Details
   Call For Stock 
Mini 12 Fiber Single Fusion Splice Tray Read more
Our price: $16.95
26 AFL Telecommunications - FAST-SC-SM-1 - Fast-sc-sm-1 Afl Sm Sc Connect AFL Telecommunications - FAST-SC-SM-1 - Fast-sc-sm-1 Afl Sm Sc Connect
Details
   Call For Stock 
Fast-sc-sm-1 afl sm sc connect Read more
Our price: $17.95
27 AFL Telecommunications - FCC2000902 - AFL Telecommunications Enhanced Formula Connector Cleaner and Preparation Fluid AFL Telecommunications - FCC2000902 - AFL Telecommunications Enhanced Formula Connector Cleaner and Preparation Fluid
Details
   In Stock 
AFL Telecommunications FCC2-00-0902 Easily and safely clean contaminants from fiber connector end-faces and optical fiber before field termin... Read more
Our price: $18.95
28 AFL Telecommunications - OFASCUBO05DB - SC, 5dB Fiber Attenuator AFL Telecommunications - OFASCUBO05DB - SC, 5dB Fiber Attenuator
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
AFL 5dB buildout style attenuator. Read more
Our price: $20.95
Lists at: $23.32
You save: $2.37
29 AFL Telecommunications - OFASCUBO10DB - SC, 10dB Fiber Attenuator AFL Telecommunications - OFASCUBO10DB - SC, 10dB Fiber Attenuator
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
AFL 10dB buildout style attenuator. Read more
Our price: $20.95
Lists at: $23.32
You save: $2.37
30 AFL Telecommunications - OFA-SCU-BO-15DB - SC 15dB Fiber Attenuator AFL Telecommunications - OFA-SCU-BO-15DB - SC 15dB Fiber Attenuator
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL 15dB buildout style attenuator. SC Single-Mode Boas Read more
Our price: $20.95
31 AFL Telecommunications - SPS60 - Splice Protector Sleeve - 60mm Length AFL Telecommunications - SPS60 - Splice Protector Sleeve - 60mm Length
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL 60mm, Fujikura FP3 (standard) Splice Protection Sleeve. Read more
Our price: $20.95
32 AFL Telecommunications - C181310 - AFL C181310 Field Installable Primer with MSDS; 1.75 oz AFL Telecommunications - C181310 - AFL C181310 Field Installable Primer with MSDS; 1.75 oz
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL C181310 Field Installable Primer with MSDS; 1.75 oz Read more
Our price: $21.95
33 AFL Telecommunications - OFA-SCU-BO-20DB - SC, 20dB Fiber Attenuator AFL Telecommunications - OFA-SCU-BO-20DB - SC, 20dB Fiber Attenuator
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL 20dB buildout style attenuator. Read more
Our price: $23.95
34 AFL Telecommunications - FM003102 - *eol*plate-adapter, Black, 6, St Simplex, Mm AFL Telecommunications - FM003102 - *eol*plate-adapter, Black, 6, St Simplex, Mm
Details
   Call For Stock 
*eol*plate-adapter, Black, 6, St Simplex, Mm Read more
Our price: $25.95
35 AFL Telecommunications - OSVD462/563 - Spiral Vibration Damper AFL Telecommunications - OSVD462/563 - Spiral Vibration Damper
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL Spiral Vibration Damper, OPGW. Read more
Our price: $26.95
36 AFL Telecommunications - C180691 - AFL C180691 Field Master 680 Adhesive Loctite AFL Telecommunications - C180691 - AFL C180691 Field Master 680 Adhesive Loctite
Details
   Call For Stock 
Compact Read more
Our price: $27.95
37 AFL Telecommunications - CCTP-25-0900MZ - Cctp-25-0900 2.5mm Clean Tips, Pkg/20 Noyes AFL Telecommunications - CCTP-25-0900MZ - Cctp-25-0900 2.5mm Clean Tips, Pkg/20 Noyes
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cctp-25-0900 2.5mm clean tips, pkg/20 noyes Read more
Our price: $27.95
38 AFL Telecommunications - CCTP-25-0900 - Exposed Ferrule Cleaner AFL Telecommunications - CCTP-25-0900 - Exposed Ferrule Cleaner
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL Telecommunications double ended connector cleaning tips are made for you use with exposed 2.5 mm, 2 mm, and 1.6 mm ferrules and terminals.... Read more
Our price: $28.95
39 AFL Telecommunications - OFA-LCU-BO-06DB - LC, 6dB Fiber Attenuator AFL Telecommunications - OFA-LCU-BO-06DB - LC, 6dB Fiber Attenuator
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL 6dB buildout style attenuator. LC/UP (Male to Female) Read more
Our price: $29.95
40 AFL Telecommunications - ATGN420/474 - Trunnion Assembly for OD Cable 0.420" - 0.474" AFL Telecommunications - ATGN420/474 - Trunnion Assembly for OD Cable 0.420" - 0.474"
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL ADSS Trunnion Assembly, 0.42-0.474" OD. Black bushing color. Read more
Our price: $33.95
41 AFL Telecommunications - ATGN475/525 - Trunion Assy .475-.525" AFL Telecommunications - ATGN475/525 - Trunion Assy .475-.525"
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL Trunnion Assembly for OD Cable Range 0.475" - 0.525". Blue blushing. Read more
Our price: $33.95
42 AFL Telecommunications - 8500-10-0015MZ - Cletop Type A White Replacement Reel AFL Telecommunications - 8500-10-0015MZ - Cletop Type A White Replacement Reel
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL Replacement Reel with White Tape. Designed for the classic CLETOP ferrule cleaning cassettes. This fine-weave white tape will clean 1.25-m... Read more
Our price: $34.95
43 AFL Telecommunications - 8500-10-0012MZ - Cletop Replacement Reel type-A (Blue tape) AFL Telecommunications - 8500-10-0012MZ - Cletop Replacement Reel type-A (Blue tape)
Details
   Low Stock 
8500-10-0012MZ: Replacement Tape Blue Tape Replacement Reel. Read more
Our price: $34.95
44 AFL Telecommunications - 8500-10-0021MZ - Cletop Type S Blue Replacement Tape AFL Telecommunications - 8500-10-0021MZ - Cletop Type S Blue Replacement Tape
Details
   Call For Stock 
Cletop® Type S Blue Replacement Tape Read more
Our price: $34.95
45 AFL Telecommunications - 8500-10-0017MZ - Cletop Version B Ferrule Cleaner, Refill AFL Telecommunications - 8500-10-0017MZ - Cletop Version B Ferrule Cleaner, Refill
Details
   In Stock 
AFL Telecommunications refill reel is made for use with Cletop Version-B ferrule cleaner. Each fiber cleaner replacement reel contains 400 swi... Read more
Our price: $35.95
46 AFL Telecommunications - CL8B0111 - Cletop Version A Ferrule Cleaner, Refill, 400 wipes AFL Telecommunications - CL8B0111 - Cletop Version A Ferrule Cleaner, Refill, 400 wipes
Details
   Call For Stock 
AFL Telecommunications refill reel is made for use with Cletop Version-A ferrule cleaner. Each fiber cleaner replacement reel contains 400 swi... Read more
Our price: $36.95
47 AFL Telecommunications - 8500-05-0005MZ - One-Click Cleaner Mini SC, ST, FC (100 cleans) AFL Telecommunications - 8500-05-0005MZ - One-Click Cleaner Mini SC, ST, FC (100 cleans)
Details
   Call For Stock 
The One- Read more
Our price: $37.95
48 AFL Telecommunications - SB01FK - SB01 Furcation Kit AFL Telecommunications - SB01FK - SB01 Furcation Kit
Details
   Call For Stock   PRICEDROP.gif
AFL SB01 Furcation Kit. Includes materials required to properly divide fibers into groups inside the SB01 splice enclosure. Contains tubing to... Read more
Our price: $37.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery