Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Adapters

  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-32 of 32 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
Product Name Price
  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-32 of 32 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
1 Corning - ADP-ST00-MMATH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 ?m multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Corning - ADP-ST00-MMATH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 ?m multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $6.95
2 Corning - TER-CTS-MTRJ - - Corning Corning - TER-CTS-MTRJ - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $6.95
3 Corning - ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige Corning - ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $6.95
4 Corning - ADP-ST00-MMNTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Corning - ADP-ST00-MMNTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $6.95
5 Corning - ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige Corning - ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $7.95
6 Corning - ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Corning - ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible, Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $7.95
7 Corning - ADP-SC00-CMKFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige Corning - ADP-SC00-CMKFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $8.95
8 Corning - ADP-MTRJ-CNKFL-CLS - - Corning Corning - ADP-MTRJ-CNKFL-CLS - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $8.95
9 Corning - ADP-SC00-CCKFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige Corning - ADP-SC00-CCKFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $9.95
10 Corning - ADP-SC00-CMNFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Corning - ADP-SC00-CMNFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $9.95
11 Corning - ADP-FC00-MMXTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/?OM2/OM1/OS2) Corning - ADP-FC00-MMXTH-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/?OM2/OM1/OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $9.95
12 Corning - ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS - - Corning Corning - ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $10.95
13 Corning - ADP-DSC0-CMKFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige Corning - ADP-DSC0-CMKFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $12.95
14 Corning - ADP-DSC0-CCGIC-CLS - - Corning Corning - ADP-DSC0-CCGIC-CLS - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $14.95
15 Corning - ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige Corning - ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1), beige
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $14.95
16 Corning - ADP-STSC-CCBFL-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible to SC, Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/?OM2/OM1/OS2), black Corning - ADP-STSC-CCBFL-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible to SC, Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/?OM2/OM1/OS2), black
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $14.95
17 Corning - ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible to FC, Square-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/?OM2/OM1/OS2) Corning - ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Compatible to FC, Square-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/?OM2/OM1/OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $18.95
18 Corning - ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Corning - ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $20.95
19 Corning - ADP-DLC0-CCARC-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 ?m multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Corning - ADP-DLC0-CCARC-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 ?m multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $20.95
20 Corning - ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 ?m multimode (OM2), black Corning - ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 ?m multimode (OM2), black
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a full line of factory- and field-installable adapters in a variety of mounting configurations to ensure compatibility with the... Read more
Our price: $20.95
21 Corning - ADP-MTP0-CNBRF-CLS - - Corning Corning - ADP-MTP0-CNBRF-CLS - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $22.95
22 Corning - TER-CTS-ST - - Corning Corning - TER-CTS-ST - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $22.95
23 Corning - TER-CTS-LC - - Corning Corning - TER-CTS-LC - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $38.95
24 Corning - TER-CTS-SC - - Corning Corning - TER-CTS-SC - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $38.95
25 Corning - ATN-58-20 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC, SC UPC, 20 dB Corning - ATN-58-20 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC, SC UPC, 20 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $51.95
26 Corning - ATN-58-05 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC, SC UPC, 5 dB Corning - ATN-58-05 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC, SC UPC, 5 dB
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $51.95
27 Corning - ATN-58-10 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC, SC UPC, 10 dB Corning - ATN-58-10 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC, SC UPC, 10 dB
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $51.95
28 Corning - ATN-58-15 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC, SC UPC, 15 dB Corning - ATN-58-15 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC, SC UPC, 15 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $51.95
29 Corning - ATN-61-10 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST Compatible UPC, ST Compatible UPC, 10 dB Corning - ATN-61-10 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST Compatible UPC, ST Compatible UPC, 10 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $60.95
30 Corning - ATN-61-20 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST Compatible UPC, ST Compatible UPC, 20 dB Corning - ATN-61-20 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST Compatible UPC, ST Compatible UPC, 20 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $60.95
31 Corning - ATN-A10-07 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC, LC UPC, 7 dB Corning - ATN-A10-07 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC, LC UPC, 7 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $82.95
32 Corning - ATN-A10-05 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC, LC UPC, 5 dB Corning - ATN-A10-05 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC, LC UPC, 5 dB
Details
   In Stock 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $82.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery