Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Adapter Panels

  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-26 of 26 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
Product Name Price
  • <<
  • <
  • 1
  • >
  • >>
  • Displaying 1-26 of 26 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 1
1 Corning - CCH-BLNK - CCH Blank Adapter Panel Corning - CCH-BLNK - CCH Blank Adapter Panel
Details
   In Stock 
CORNING Blank Adapter Panel for use with CCH Enclosure. Compatible with LANscape Solutions Housings. Read more
Our price: $16.95
2 Corning - CCH-CP06-15T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - CCH-CP06-15T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $46.95
3 Corning - CCH-CP06-91 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - CCH-CP06-91 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $46.95
4 Corning - CCH-CP06-19T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP06-19T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $52.95
5 Corning - CCH-CP06-A9 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP06-A9 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $65.95
6 Corning - CCH-CP06-D9 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP06-D9 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $65.95
7 Corning - CCH-CP08-3C - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP08-3C - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $71.95
Lists at: $79.29
You save: $7.34
8 Corning - CCH-CP12-91 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - CCH-CP12-91 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $74.95
9 Corning - CCH-CP12-15T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - CCH-CP12-15T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $75.95
10 Corning - CCH-CP12-G5 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2) Corning - CCH-CP12-G5 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 12 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $75.95
11 Corning - CCH-CP12-19T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP12-19T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $86.95
12 Corning - EDGE-CP24-90 - EDGE? Adapter Panel, MTP, 24 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Corning - EDGE-CP24-90 - EDGE? Adapter Panel, MTP, 24 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? MTP? adapter panels provide a simple interface to mate MTP Connectors. This occurs when connecting MTP trunks to MTP extended trunks, MT... Read more
Our price: $86.95
13 Corning - EDGE-CP24-E3 - EDGE? Adapter Panel, MTP, 24 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3/OM4) Corning - EDGE-CP24-E3 - EDGE? Adapter Panel, MTP, 24 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3/OM4)
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? MTP? adapter panels provide a simple interface to mate MTP Connectors. This occurs when connecting MTP trunks to MTP extended trunks, MT... Read more
Our price: $86.95
14 Corning - CCH-CP12-59 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP12-59 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $97.95
15 Corning - CCH-CP12-E4 - Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 6 x LC Duplex Corning - CCH-CP12-E4 - Corning Snap in Fiber Optic Patch Panel OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode 6 x LC Duplex
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $100.95
16 Corning - CCH-CP12-11 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP12-11 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning CCH-CP12-11 Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2). Corning closet connector housing... Read more
Our price: $116.95
Lists at: $117.69
You save: $0.74
17 Corning - CCH-CP12-6C - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, APC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP12-6C - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, APC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $128.95
Lists at: $130.35
You save: $1.40
18 Corning - EDGE-CP48-90 - EDGE? Adapter Panel, MTP, 48 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Corning - EDGE-CP48-90 - EDGE? Adapter Panel, MTP, 48 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? MTP? adapter panels provide a simple interface to mate MTP Connectors. This occurs when connecting MTP trunks to MTP extended trunks, MT... Read more
Our price: $137.95
19 Corning - EDGE-CP48-E3 - EDGE? Adapter Panel, MTP, 48 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3/OM4) Corning - EDGE-CP48-E3 - EDGE? Adapter Panel, MTP, 48 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3/OM4)
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? MTP? adapter panels provide a simple interface to mate MTP Connectors. This occurs when connecting MTP trunks to MTP extended trunks, MT... Read more
Our price: $150.95
20 Corning - CCH-CP12-DAS - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Power Panel, 12 Position Copper Screw Down Terminal Corning - CCH-CP12-DAS - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Power Panel, 12 Position Copper Screw Down Terminal
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING Closet Connecting Housing (CCH) power panels allow copper patching within a CCH panel footprint for remote power applictions. Read more
Our price: $158.95
Lists at: $170.72
You save: $11.77
21 Corning - CCH-CP24-E4 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, 24 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3/4) Corning - CCH-CP24-E4 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, 24 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3/4)
Details
   In Stock 
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, 24 F, 50 m multimode (OM3/4). The Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) ... Read more
Our price: $182.95
Lists at: $186.20
You save: $3.25
22 Corning - SCF-6C22-01-F - Splice Closure Fiber 72 Single Fiber Capacity Corning - SCF-6C22-01-F - Splice Closure Fiber 72 Single Fiber Capacity
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Corning SCF-6C22-01-F Splice Closure Fiber (SCF), 72 single-fiber splice capacity, 6-in diameter, 22-in dome length. (4) 0.4 tray shelves and ... Read more
Our price: $333.95
Lists at: $393.27
You save: $59.32
23 Corning - SCF-6C28-01-F - Splice Closure Fiber Tray w/(4) .4" Tray Shelves Corning - SCF-6C28-01-F - Splice Closure Fiber Tray w/(4) .4" Tray Shelves
Details
   Backordered 
Corining SCF-6C28-01-F Splice Closure Fiber (SCF), 288 single-fiber splice capacity, 6-in diameter, 28-in dome length, 4 drop ports, with (4) ... Read more
Our price: $372.95
24 Corning - CCH-CP12-5T-P03KH - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, ST Compatible Connectors, Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - CCH-CP12-5T-P03KH - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, ST Compatible Connectors, Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered   PRICEDROP.gif
Corning closet connector housing (CCH) pigtail panels are CCH panels (CCH-CP) with factory-terminated and -tested pigtails installed. They acc... Read more
Our price: $373.95
25 Corning - CCH-CP12-59-P03RH - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, SC Connectors, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP12-59-P03RH - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, SC Connectors, Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning closet connector housing (CCH) pigtail panels are CCH panels (CCH-CP) with factory-terminated and -tested pigtails installed. They acc... Read more
Our price: $394.95
Lists at: $431.95
You save: $37.00
26 Corning - CCH-CP12-6C-P03RH - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, SC Connectors, Simplex, APC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP12-6C-P03RH - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, SC Connectors, Simplex, APC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning closet connector housing (CCH) pigtail panels are CCH panels (CCH-CP) with factory-terminated and -tested pigtails installed. They acc... Read more
Our price: $463.95
Lists at: $505.22
You save: $41.27


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery