Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


CALL TOLL FREE
1.866.636.2487


Corning

  • Displaying 1-48 of 1038 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 22
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 1038 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 22
1 Corning - ECM-UM24-93-93Q - EDGE? AO Conversion Modules, 24 F, Pinned MTP to Pinned MTP, 50 ?m multimode (OM4) Corning - ECM-UM24-93-93Q - EDGE? AO Conversion Modules, 24 F, Pinned MTP to Pinned MTP, 50 ?m multimode (OM4)
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? AO conversion modules have 12-fiber MTP? adapters in the rear for mating to backbone trunks and breakout to 8-fiber MTP adapters in the ... Read more
Our price: $1,137.95
2 Corning - G757524TPNDDU100F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Corning - G757524TPNDDU100F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $1,665.95
3 Corning - 356666 - PLATE COLL I 384W CLR BP CS50. (Case of 50) Corning - 356666 - PLATE COLL I 384W CLR BP CS50. (Case of 50)
Details
   Call For Stock 
BD BioCoat* Cellware, Collagen I, 384-Well Plate^ Coating improves cell attachment and increases proliferation rates (HT-1080, PC-12). Tested ... Read more
Our price: $897.95
4 Corning - EDGE8-02U - EDGE8? Housing, 2 rack unit, holds up to 36 EDGE8 modules or panels Corning - EDGE8-02U - EDGE8? Housing, 2 rack unit, holds up to 36 EDGE8 modules or panels
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE8? solutions are high-density preterminated optical cabling solutions with optimized design for Base-8 fiber applications offering industr... Read more
Our price: $897.95
5 Corning - 321-29-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 321-29-052 CS50. (Case of 50) Corning - 321-29-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 321-29-052 CS50. (Case of 50)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Plate^ Plate, This listing is for Case of 50 Read more
Our price: $899.95
Lists at: $1,244.52
You save: $344.57
6 Corning - G757512TPNDDU120F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 120 ft Corning - G757512TPNDDU120F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 120 ft
Details
   Low Stock 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $901.95
7 Corning - FDC-002-F - FDC Unit, Capacity for (12) 6-in FDC Connector Panels or Modules and (14) 0.4-in (Category, 4S, 4A) splice trays Corning - FDC-002-F - FDC Unit, Capacity for (12) 6-in FDC Connector Panels or Modules and (14) 0.4-in (Category, 4S, 4A) splice trays
Details
   Backordered 
Corning FDC? unit product line is a family of housings combined for the splicing and termination of fiber optic cable. Designed to support bot... Read more
Our price: $902.95
8 Corning - FDC-002 - FDC Unit, Capacity for (12) 6-in FDC Connector Panels or Modules and (22) 0.2-in (Category 2R, 2S, 2M) splice trays Corning - FDC-002 - FDC Unit, Capacity for (12) 6-in FDC Connector Panels or Modules and (22) 0.2-in (Category 2R, 2S, 2M) splice trays
Details
   Low Stock 
Corning FDC? unit product line is a family of housings combined for the splicing and termination of fiber optic cable. Designed to support bot... Read more
Our price: $902.95
9 Corning - 311-02-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 311-02-052 CS10000. (Case of 10000) Corning - 311-02-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 311-02-052 CS10000. (Case of 10000)
Details
   Call For Stock 
microtubes, Volume: 0.6ml, Colour: clear^ This listing is for Case of 10000 Read more
Our price: $902.95
Lists at: $1,248.54
You save: $345.59
10 Corning - 3763 - PLATE ASSAY LOW FLNG NOT TREATED 384WELL (Case of 100) Corning - 3763 - PLATE ASSAY LOW FLNG NOT TREATED 384WELL (Case of 100)
Details
   Call For Stock 
PLATE ASSAY LOW FLNG NOT TREATED 384WELL This listing is for Case of 100 Read more
Our price: $902.95
Lists at: $999.06
You save: $96.11
11 Corning - G757512QPNDDU100F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM4), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Corning - G757512QPNDDU100F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM4), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $906.95
12 Corning - 431842 - BOTTLE CENTRIFUGE POLYCARBO 250ML CS36 (Case of 36) Corning - 431842 - BOTTLE CENTRIFUGE POLYCARBO 250ML CS36 (Case of 36)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Centrifuge Bottle 250Ml Pc^ W/ O-Ring Screw Cap 36/CS Corning Centrifuge Bottle 250Ml Polycarbonate W/Silicon O-Ring Screw Cap Nonsterile This... Read more
Our price: $906.95
Lists at: $943.98
You save: $37.03
13 Corning - 2482 - PLATE STRPWEL LO VOL BLK CS100 (Case of 100) Corning - 2482 - PLATE STRPWEL LO VOL BLK CS100 (Case of 100)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Stripwell* Low Volume, Medium Binding, Black Microplate^ 100/CS. Total well vol. 190ul. Working vol 50-125ul. Same height/path length as std s... Read more
Our price: $907.95
Lists at: $1,057.14
You save: $149.19
14 Corning - VTF38415ULRS - TIP FILTER 384 V11 15UL PK3840 (Pack of 3840) Corning - VTF38415ULRS - TIP FILTER 384 V11 15UL PK3840 (Pack of 3840)
Details
   Call For Stock 
TIP FILTERED 384 FOR V11 15UL^ 30 ul (15 ul Max Volume) clear aerosol barrier V11 style tips for 384ST and 96ST pipettor heads on Bravo and Vp... Read more
Our price: $910.95
Lists at: $1,260.22
You save: $349.27
15 Corning - VTF38450ULRS - TIP FILTER 384 V11 50UL PK3840. (Pack of 3840) Corning - VTF38450ULRS - TIP FILTER 384 V11 50UL PK3840. (Pack of 3840)
Details
   Call For Stock 
TIP FILTERED 384 FOR V11 50UL^ 70 ul (50 ul Max Volume) clear aerosol barrier V11 style tips for 384ST and 96ST pipettor heads on Bravo and Vp... Read more
Our price: $910.95
Lists at: $1,260.22
You save: $349.27
16 Corning - ICU12-M-12-AF-0-3 - ICU, 12 Fiber, 1 EDGE Modules, 3 Pwr Supplies Corning - ICU12-M-12-AF-0-3 - ICU, 12 Fiber, 1 EDGE Modules, 3 Pwr Supplies
Details
   Backordered 
Corning ONE Interconnect Unit (P/N ICU-12-M-12-AF-0-3) with 1 EDGE Module (P/N ECM-UM12-18-89G) and 3 PSM-I. Read more
Our price: $910.95
Lists at: $1,400.00
You save: $489.05
17 Corning - 1595-3X - BOTTLE SOLU. PYREX 3 1/2 GAL (Case of 4) Corning - 1595-3X - BOTTLE SOLU. PYREX 3 1/2 GAL (Case of 4)
Details
   Call For Stock 
BOTTLE SOLU. PYREX 3 1/2 GAL This listing is for Case of 4 Read more
Our price: $911.95
Lists at: $1,153.07
You save: $241.12
18 Corning - 6795-611 - Corning 6795-611 Economical Large-Capacity Stirrer, 120 VAC, 50/60 Hz Corning - 6795-611 - Corning 6795-611 Economical Large-Capacity Stirrer, 120 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Details
   Call For Stock 
These Corning ® High-Volume Stirrers are designed to stir large volumes of liquid with ease. Stirrer is specially designed for 5 gallon co... Read more
Our price: $912.95
Lists at: $1,009.56
You save: $96.61
19 Corning - PCR-0208-A - Axygen PCR Tubes 0.2 mL Corning - PCR-0208-A - Axygen PCR Tubes 0.2 mL
Details
   Call For Stock 
Axygen ® PCR Tubes 0.2 mL have ultra-thin walls for excellent heat transfer, these PCR tubes feature a unique cap design, resulting in vir... Read more
Our price: $912.95
Lists at: $1,257.53
You save: $344.58
20 Corning - CCH-CS24-AE-P00RE - CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC UPC duplex shuttered, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CS24-AE-P00RE - CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC UPC duplex shuttered, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
CCH pigtailed splice cassettes enable faster field splicing and easy modular management of connectorization within the housing.The CCH pigtail... Read more
Our price: $912.95
Lists at: $996.57
You save: $83.62
21 Corning - 356039 - TGF- HUMAN NATURAL 5UG. (Each) Corning - 356039 - TGF- HUMAN NATURAL 5UG. (Each)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Transforming Growth Factor-beta (TGF-beta)^ Human natural. Multi-functional protein that plays central role in regulation of cell growth and d... Read more
Our price: $913.95
Lists at: $951.32
You save: $37.37
22 Corning - 3604 - PLT, SPA 96WHT CLVR BTM 100/CS (Case of 100) Corning - 3604 - PLT, SPA 96WHT CLVR BTM 100/CS (Case of 100)
Details
   Call For Stock 
96-Well Nonbinding Surface Microplate, Nonsterile^ White with clear, flat Well bottoms. For homogeneous assays such as Scintillation Proximity... Read more
Our price: $914.95
Lists at: $1,038.57
You save: $123.62
23 Corning - ITMU-12-0569T-040F - Plug & Play?Universal Integrated Trunk Module, 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP (non-pinned), 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 40 ft Corning - ITMU-12-0569T-040F - Plug & Play?Universal Integrated Trunk Module, 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP (non-pinned), 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 40 ft
Details
   Backordered 
Plug & Play? Integrated Trunk Modules (ITMs) combine the features of the Plug & Play modules and a 12-fiber trunk provide the interface betwee... Read more
Our price: $918.95
24 Corning - 2000-MINI-ENC - MA2000-Lite Enclosure Corning - 2000-MINI-ENC - MA2000-Lite Enclosure
Details
   Backordered 
The MA2000-Lite mini enclosure (2000-MINI-ENC) provides the interface between up to two MA2000 dual-service remotes (RHU), two single-service ... Read more
Our price: $920.95
Lists at: $973.64
You save: $52.69
25 Corning - 6785-DB - DRY BATH HEATER DIG 2BLCK 120V (Case of 1) Corning - 6785-DB - DRY BATH HEATER DIG 2BLCK 120V (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Dry Bath Heater Dig 2Blck 120V^ Lse Digital Dry Bath Heater, Dual Block, 120V This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $921.95
Lists at: $959.79
You save: $37.84
26 Corning - 6947-2LBO - KETTLE BOTM F/36390-064 2L CS4 (Case of 4) Corning - 6947-2LBO - KETTLE BOTM F/36390-064 2L CS4 (Case of 4)
Details
   Call For Stock 
KETTLE BOTM F/36390-064 2L CS4 This listing is for Case of 4 Read more
Our price: $923.95
Lists at: $1,167.64
You save: $243.69
27 Corning - FXF38430FPRS - TIP FILTFX384FINE30ULST PK3840. (Pack of 3840) Corning - FXF38430FPRS - TIP FILTFX384FINE30ULST PK3840. (Pack of 3840)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Tip Filter Fx 384 Fine Point 30uL St Pk3840^ 30uL pre-sterilized filtered fine point tips for beckman fx robotics system, 384 tips per rack. 1... Read more
Our price: $923.95
Lists at: $1,278.44
You save: $354.49
28 Corning - 3904BC - PLATE 96W BLK/CLR BC CS100 (Case of 100) Corning - 3904BC - PLATE 96W BLK/CLR BC CS100 (Case of 100)
Details
   Call For Stock 
PLATE 96W BLK/CLR BC CS100 This listing is for Case of 100 Read more
Our price: $925.95
Lists at: $964.26
You save: $38.31
29 Corning - RIU12CNDTRCELL - Cell RIU-12 Conditioner Corning - RIU12CNDTRCELL - Cell RIU-12 Conditioner
Details
   Backordered 
Corning - RIU12CNDTRCELL - Cell RIU-12 Conditioner Read more
Our price: $925.95
30 Corning - 301-82-052 - AXYGEN 301-82-052 CS2304. (Case of 2304) Corning - 301-82-052 - AXYGEN 301-82-052 CS2304. (Case of 2304)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Tip, This listing is for Case of 2304 Read more
Our price: $927.95
Lists at: $1,283.90
You save: $355.95
31 Corning - 351-62-262 - AXYGEN 351-62-262 CS25 (Case of 25) Corning - 351-62-262 - AXYGEN 351-62-262 CS25 (Case of 25)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Reservoir^ Axyvoir* Reservoir, pre-sterilized low profile single well individually wrapped, 1 bottom reservoir. 25 pieces/case. This listing i... Read more
Our price: $927.95
Lists at: $1,282.71
You save: $354.76
32 Corning - 351-62-062 - AXYGEN 351-62-062 CS25. (Case of 25) Corning - 351-62-062 - AXYGEN 351-62-062 CS25. (Case of 25)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Reservoir^ Axyvoir* Reservoir, pre-sterilized high profile single well individually wrapped, 8 bottom reservoir. 25 pieces/case. This listing ... Read more
Our price: $927.95
Lists at: $1,282.71
You save: $354.76
33 Corning - 4084 - PIPETTOR 12 CHANNEL 1-10UL. (Case of 1) Corning - 4084 - PIPETTOR 12 CHANNEL 1-10UL. (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Pipettor 12 Channel 1-10Ul^ Lambda Plus Pipettor 12 Channel 1 To 10Ul This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $928.95
Lists at: $967.51
You save: $38.56
34 Corning - G757512TPNDDU130F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 130 ft Corning - G757512TPNDDU130F - EDGE? Trunk Cable, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), MTP Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 130 ft
Details
   Backordered 
EDGE? MTP? trunks provide the backbone of the EDGE Solution. With non-pinned MTP connectors on both ends of the cable, the trunks are designed... Read more
Our price: $929.95
35 Corning - 4085 - PIPETTOR 12 CHANNEL 5-50UL. (Case of 1) Corning - 4085 - PIPETTOR 12 CHANNEL 5-50UL. (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Pipettor 12 Channel 5- 50Ul^ Lambda Plus Pipettor 12 Channel 5 To 50Ul This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $968.49
You save: $38.54
36 Corning - 4086 - PIPETTOR 12 CHANNEL 20-200UL. (Case of 1) Corning - 4086 - PIPETTOR 12 CHANNEL 20-200UL. (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Pipettor 12 Channel 20-200Ul^ Lambda Plus Pipettor 12 Channel 20 To 200Ul This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $968.49
You save: $38.54
37 Corning - 4087 - PIPETTOR 12 CHANNEL 50-300UL. (Case of 1) Corning - 4087 - PIPETTOR 12 CHANNEL 50-300UL. (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Pipettor 12 Channel 50-300Ul^ Lambda Plus Pipettor 12 Channel 50 To 300Ul This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $968.49
You save: $38.54
38 Corning - RIU-12-CNDTR-G-P - PCS w/G RIU-12 Chassis Conditioner Corning - RIU-12-CNDTR-G-P - PCS w/G RIU-12 Chassis Conditioner
Details
   Low Stock 
PCS w/G block support Conditioner for RIU-12 Chassis, 0 to +36dBm input range. Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $1,150.00
You save: $220.05
39 Corning - RIU12CNDTR700LTE - RIU-12 700 LTE Conditioner Corning - RIU12CNDTR700LTE - RIU-12 700 LTE Conditioner
Details
   Backordered 
RIU-12 700 MHz LTE conditioner. 0 to +40dBm input range. Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $1,150.00
You save: $220.05
40 Corning - 421-05-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 421-05-052 CS4800. (Case of 4800) Corning - 421-05-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 421-05-052 CS4800. (Case of 4800)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Mini Tube, Material: polypropylene, Individual, Volume: 0.6ml, Racked^ This listing is for Case of 4800 Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $1,286.28
You save: $356.33
41 Corning - 421-03-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 421-03-052 CS600. (Case of 600) Corning - 421-03-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 421-03-052 CS600. (Case of 600)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Mini Tube, 8 strip, Material: polypropylene, Individual, Volume: 1.1ml, Racked^ This listing is for Case of 600 Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $1,286.09
You save: $356.14
42 Corning - 421-02-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 421-02-052 CS4800. (Case of 4800) Corning - 421-02-052 - TIP/TUBE/PLATE 421-02-052 CS4800. (Case of 4800)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Mini Tube, Material: polypropylene, Individual, Volume: 1.1ml, Racked^ This listing is for Case of 4800 Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $1,286.09
You save: $356.14
43 Corning - 421-04-052 - AXYGEN 421-04-052 CS400. (Case of 400) Corning - 421-04-052 - AXYGEN 421-04-052 CS400. (Case of 400)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Mini tube 12 strip, Material: polypropylene, Volume: 1.1ml, Racked^ This listing is for Case of 400 Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $1,286.09
You save: $356.14
44 Corning - RIU-12-CNDTR-WCS - WCS RIU-12 Chassis Conditioner Corning - RIU-12-CNDTR-WCS - WCS RIU-12 Chassis Conditioner
Details
   Backordered 
WCS Conditioner for RIU-12 Chassis, 0 to +36dBm input range. Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $1,150.00
You save: $220.05
45 Corning - RIU-BTSC-WCS - BTS Conditioner for WCS service Corning - RIU-BTSC-WCS - BTS Conditioner for WCS service
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 2300 MHz WCS conditioner supporting input signals from +10dBm to +36dBm. For use with RIU-IM or RIU-4. Read more
Our price: $929.95
Lists at: $1,150.00
You save: $220.05
46 Corning - 3785 - CRYSTALEX CONICAL 96-WELL CS50 (Case of 50) Corning - 3785 - CRYSTALEX CONICAL 96-WELL CS50 (Case of 50)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Crystalex Conical 96-Well Cs50^ This listing is for Case of 50 Read more
Our price: $931.95
Lists at: $1,085.94
You save: $153.99
47 Corning - 440811 - STIRRER SLOW SPEED 2L 120V (Case of 1) Corning - 440811 - STIRRER SLOW SPEED 2L 120V (Case of 1)
Details
   Call For Stock 
STIRRER SLOW SPEED 2L 120V This listing is for Case of 1 Read more
Our price: $932.95
Lists at: $1,032.72
You save: $99.77
48 Corning - 3563 - FLASK DISP SPINR SLDCAP 3L CS4 (Case of 4) Corning - 3563 - FLASK DISP SPINR SLDCAP 3L CS4 (Case of 4)
Details
   Call For Stock 
Flask Disp Spinr Sldcap 3L Cs4^ This listing is for Case of 4 Read more
Our price: $933.95
Lists at: $1,041.55
You save: $107.60


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery