Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


Corning

  • Displaying 1-48 of 237 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 5
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 237 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 5
1 Corning - CCH-CP06-A9 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP06-A9 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $65.95
Lists at: $67.35
You save: $1.40
2 Corning - 1603003-01 - - Corning Corning - 1603003-01 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $65.95
3 Corning - 797902TD120004M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 4 m Corning - 797902TD120004M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 4 m
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumpers allow for the quick and easy conversion from a TIA-568 A-B polarity to a TIA-568 A-A polarity wi... Read more
Our price: $65.95
4 Corning - CCH-CP06-D9 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP06-D9 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $65.95
5 Corning - 3205004-01 - - Corning Corning - 3205004-01 - - Corning
Details
   Low Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $66.95
6 Corning - FDC-CP1P-06-3C - FDC Unit Connector Panel, SC Adapters, 6-in, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - FDC-CP1P-06-3C - FDC Unit Connector Panel, SC Adapters, 6-in, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a variety of panels and modules for use in the FDC? unit family of products. The panels are used with field-installable connect... Read more
Our price: $66.95
7 Corning - FAN-OD25-12 - Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor, 12 F, 25-in legs Corning - FAN-OD25-12 - Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor, 12 F, 25-in legs
Details
   In Stock 
Corning outdoor buffer tube fan-out kits provide the ultimate solution for the field installation of connectors for the termination of 6- and ... Read more
Our price: $66.95
8 Corning - 797902TD120005M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 5 m Corning - 797902TD120005M - EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 5 m
Details
   In Stock 
EDGE? Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumpers allow for the quick and easy conversion from a TIA-568 A-B polarity to a TIA-568 A-A polarity wi... Read more
Our price: $66.95
9 Corning - CPP-01U-PNL - CPP 1U Rack-Mountable 19-inch Panel, up to two (2) Plug & Play Systems modules or adapter panels Corning - CPP-01U-PNL - CPP 1U Rack-Mountable 19-inch Panel, up to two (2) Plug & Play Systems modules or adapter panels
Details
   Backordered 
CPP 1U Rack-Mountable Panel, capacity for up to two (2) Plug & Play Systems modules or adapter panels Read more
Our price: $66.95
10 Corning - 797902TD120040F - 40' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 797902TD120040F - 40' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 40 ft 2-fiber Pretium EDGE, Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 50/125 m OM3 Multimode, with LC PC Duplex Uniboot Low Loss to LC PC Dupl... Read more
Our price: $66.95
Lists at: $67.80
You save: $0.85
11 Corning - ATN-65-05 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 5 dB Corning - ATN-65-05 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 5 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
12 Corning - ATN-65-09 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 9 dB Corning - ATN-65-09 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 9 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
13 Corning - ATN-65-04 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 4 dB Corning - ATN-65-04 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 4 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
14 Corning - ATN-65-02 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 2 dB Corning - ATN-65-02 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 2 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
15 Corning - ATN-65-06 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 6 dB Corning - ATN-65-06 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 6 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
16 Corning - ATN-65-01 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 1 dB Corning - ATN-65-01 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 1 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
17 Corning - ATN-65-07 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 7 dB Corning - ATN-65-07 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 7 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
18 Corning - ATN-65-03 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 3 dB Corning - ATN-65-03 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 3 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
19 Corning - ATN-65-08 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 8 dB Corning - ATN-65-08 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 8 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
20 Corning - ATN-65-10 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 10 dB Corning - ATN-65-10 - In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC, SC APC, 10 dB
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers in-Line, flat wavelength optical attenuators that are easily inserted between the connector and adapter in an ?in-line? configu... Read more
Our price: $66.95
21 Corning - UCA-KT-AHD - - Corning Corning - UCA-KT-AHD - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $67.95
22 Corning - FDC-CP1P-06-11 - FDC Unit Connector Panel, FC Adapters, 6-in, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - FDC-CP1P-06-11 - FDC Unit Connector Panel, FC Adapters, 6-in, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a variety of panels and modules for use in the FDC? unit family of products. The panels are used with field-installable connect... Read more
Our price: $67.95
23 Corning - CCH-CP06-11 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP06-11 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $67.95
24 Corning - CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5 - Recess Kits, Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 01U housings Corning - CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5 - Recess Kits, Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 01U housings
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5 Recess Kit including five pairs of brackets to recess mount or flush mount five 01U housings. Read more
Our price: $67.95
Lists at: $80.81
You save: $12.86
25 Corning - 1000P-25 - Corning Low-Form Polypropylene Beaker, 25 mL, 24/Cs Corning - 1000P-25 - Corning Low-Form Polypropylene Beaker, 25 mL, 24/Cs
Details
   Call For Stock 
Polypropylene beakers are ideal for general laboratory use and feature blue graduations. Autoclavable. This listing is for CASE. Read more
Our price: $67.95
26 Corning - 434401EB1R2075F-P - 75' OptiTap® Single-Fiber ROC™ Drop, OptiTap Corning - 434401EB1R2075F-P - 75' OptiTap® Single-Fiber ROC™ Drop, OptiTap
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 434401EB1R2075F-P 75 OptiTapSingle-Fiber ROC Drop, OptiTap to SC APC Single-Fiber connector, Heat-shrink Furcation, Toneable, Gel-Free... Read more
Our price: $68.95
27 Corning - 3968 - Corning 33mm Polyethylene Vented Cap for Sidearm Fittings Corning - 3968 - Corning 33mm Polyethylene Vented Cap for Sidearm Fittings
Details
   Call For Stock 
0.2 um pore hydrophobic filter. Warning: This product is not approved or intended for, and should not be used for medical, clinical, surgical ... Read more
Our price: $68.95
28 Corning - BKT-SC-C - SCF Aerial Hanging Bracket, SCF Bracket (all sizes) Corning - BKT-SC-C - SCF Aerial Hanging Bracket, SCF Bracket (all sizes)
Details
   In Stock 
SCF Aerial Hanging Bracket; SCF bracket (all sizes) Read more
Our price: $69.95
29 Corning - CCH-CP08-G7 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, 8 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2) Corning - CCH-CP08-G7 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, 8 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $69.95
30 Corning - 072EUE-T4100D20 - 72F OS1 Loose Tube Gel-Free Corning - 072EUE-T4100D20 - 72F OS1 Loose Tube Gel-Free
Details
   Backordered 
72-Fiber ALTOS Cable 2.5mm Buffer Gel-Free Double-Jacket Dielectric SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km, 12f/tube, Print in feet. Read more
Our price: $69.95
31 Corning - 797902TD120050F - 50' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 797902TD120050F - 50' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 50 ft 2-fiber Pretium EDGE, Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 50/125 m OM3 Multimode, with LC PC Duplex Uniboot Low Loss to LC PC Dupl... Read more
Our price: $69.95
Lists at: $70.85
You save: $0.90
32 Corning - 434401EB1H2075F-P - 75' OptiTap® Single-Fiber SST-Drop™ Single-Tube Corning - 434401EB1H2075F-P - 75' OptiTap® Single-Fiber SST-Drop™ Single-Tube
Details
   In Stock 
Corning 434401EB1H2075F-P 75 OptiTapSingle-Fiber SST-Drop Single-Tube, OptiTap to SC APC Single-Fiber connector, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly, in... Read more
Our price: $69.95
33 Corning - 3022P-1L - Corning Calibrated 'To Contain' PP Graduated Cylinder, 1 L, 1/Pk Corning - 3022P-1L - Corning Calibrated 'To Contain' PP Graduated Cylinder, 1 L, 1/Pk
Details
   Call For Stock 
Meet ISO Standard 6706Manufactured of translucent polpypropylene, these sturdy cylinders feature raised graduations and a wide hexagonal base.... Read more
Our price: $69.95
34 Corning - SPH-01P - Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-mountable, holds one CCH connector panel, black Corning - SPH-01P - Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-mountable, holds one CCH connector panel, black
Details
   In Stock 
Corning single-panel housing is a cost-effective option for storage, protection and termination of optical fiber cables in applications with m... Read more
Our price: $70.13
35 Corning - CDF-CJT-01U-19 - - Corning Corning - CDF-CJT-01U-19 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $70.95
36 Corning - CCH-CP08-38 - - Corning Corning - CCH-CP08-38 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $70.95
37 Corning - 072EU4-T4701D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - 072EU4-T4701D20 - ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 072EU4-T4701D20 ALTOS Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess Technology, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2). ALTOS cable with... Read more
Our price: $70.95
38 Corning - 2104502-01 - Dual-Hole Miller Tool Fiber Stripper (for removal of 900 and 250 ?m fiber coatings), Corning - 2104502-01 - Dual-Hole Miller Tool Fiber Stripper (for removal of 900 and 250 ?m fiber coatings),
Details
   In Stock 
Corning tool kits provide the craft person with a collection of essential tools needed for tasks associated with the installation, maintenance... Read more
Our price: $71.95
39 Corning - CCH-CP06-25T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - CCH-CP06-25T - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $71.95
40 Corning - CCH-CP08-59 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP08-59 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Duplex, UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $71.95
41 Corning - WJG-02R - Wall-Mountable Jumper Storage Guides, Used for jumper management Corning - WJG-02R - Wall-Mountable Jumper Storage Guides, Used for jumper management
Details
   Backordered 
Used for jumper management; kit includes 2 routing guides and mounting screws Read more
Our price: $71.95
42 Corning - CCH-CP08-3C - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - CCH-CP08-3C - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $71.95
Lists at: $79.55
You save: $7.60
43 Corning - 1101045-01 - Anaerobic Connector Consumables, Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Corning - 1101045-01 - Anaerobic Connector Consumables, Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors
Details
   In Stock 
Corning anaerobic-cured connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution designed for fiber-to-the-workstation ... Read more
Our price: $72.95
44 Corning - FDC-CP8P-08-39 - - Corning Corning - FDC-CP8P-08-39 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $72.95
45 Corning - WIC-CP1-11 - Wall-Mountable Interconnect Center (WIC) Panel, FC Adapters, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning - WIC-CP1-11 - Wall-Mountable Interconnect Center (WIC) Panel, FC Adapters, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning wall-mountable interconnect center (WIC) connector panels are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with wall-mountable interco... Read more
Our price: $72.95
46 Corning - CCH-CP08-D3 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, 8 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2) Corning - CCH-CP08-D3 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, 8 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM2)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $72.95
47 Corning - CCH-CP08-E4 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, 8 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3/4) Corning - CCH-CP08-E4 - Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters, Duplex, 8 F, 50 ?m multimode (OM3/4)
Details
   In Stock 
Corning closet connector housing panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape? solutions hardware products f... Read more
Our price: $72.95
48 Corning - 797902TD120060F - 60' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 797902TD120060F - 60' OM3 Duplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 60 ft 2-fiber Pretium EDGE, Jumper Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 50/125 m OM3 Multimode, with LC PC Duplex Uniboot Low Loss to LC PC Dupl... Read more
Our price: $72.95
Lists at: $73.89
You save: $0.94


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery