Toll Free 1.866.636.2487
NEOBITS
Cart
ITEMS IN CART: 0  TOTAL: $0.00


Corning

  • Displaying 1-48 of 235 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 5
Product Name Price
  • Displaying 1-48 of 235 items
  • |
  • Page 1 of 5
1 Corning - 505002K5141002M - - Corning Corning - 505002K5141002M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $38.95
2 Corning - WCH-DUST-CVR - Optional Dust Cover for -06P and -12P housing, for -06P and -12P housing Corning - WCH-DUST-CVR - Optional Dust Cover for -06P and -12P housing, for -06P and -12P housing
Details
   Low Stock 
Optional Dust Cover for -04P and -08P housing; covers jumper exits; includes two covers and mounting hardware Read more
Our price: $38.95
3 Corning - 2104071-01 - Anaerobic Connector Consumables, Neon yellow lapping film, 12 ?m, 5-in disk Corning - 2104071-01 - Anaerobic Connector Consumables, Neon yellow lapping film, 12 ?m, 5-in disk
Details
   In Stock 
Corning anaerobic-cured connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution designed for fiber-to-the-workstation ... Read more
Our price: $38.95
4 Corning - 393902K5141002M - - Corning Corning - 393902K5141002M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $38.95
5 Corning - 395002K5141002M - - Corning Corning - 395002K5141002M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $38.95
6 Corning - WCH-DUST-CVR-D - Optional Dust Cover for -06P and -12P housing, for -06P and -12P housing Corning - WCH-DUST-CVR-D - Optional Dust Cover for -06P and -12P housing, for -06P and -12P housing
Details
   Low Stock 
Optional Dust Cover for -06P and -12P housing; covers two jumper exits; includes two covers and mounting hardware; two kits required for -12P Read more
Our price: $38.95
7 Corning - TER-CTS-LC - - Corning Corning - TER-CTS-LC - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $38.95
8 Corning - TER-CTS-SC - - Corning Corning - TER-CTS-SC - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $38.95
9 Corning - 5641P-100 - Corning PP Plastic Volumetric Flasks, 100 mL, 1/Pk Corning - 5641P-100 - Corning PP Plastic Volumetric Flasks, 100 mL, 1/Pk
Details
   Call For Stock 
These translucent polypropylene (PP) flasks have an individually calibrated graduation line and are complete with tapered PP stopper. Autoclav... Read more
Our price: $38.95
10 Corning - 444402R5131012F - 3.6576m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord Corning - 444402R5131012F - 3.6576m OS2 Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 3.66 Meter - SC/APC SM to 44 - SC/APC SM jumper. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, SM SMF-28e fiber. 2.9mm Leg OD. 12 feet. Read more
Our price: $39.95
Lists at: $47.22
You save: $7.27
11 Corning - 395002K5141003M - - Corning Corning - 395002K5141003M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $39.95
12 Corning - 505002K5141003M - - Corning Corning - 505002K5141003M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $39.95
13 Corning - 393902K5141003M - - Corning Corning - 393902K5141003M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $39.95
14 Corning - 030301T2180015M - 15m OM3 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord Corning - 030301T2180015M - 15m OM3 Simplex LC - LC Patch Cord
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 15M LC-LC Fiber Jumper. Ultrabend 300. Riser Rated. Read more
Our price: $39.95
15 Corning - 505002K5130003M - - Corning Corning - 505002K5130003M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $39.95
16 Corning - 016EU4-T4101D20 - 16F OS2 Riser Loose Tube Corning - 016EU4-T4101D20 - 16F OS2 Riser Loose Tube
Details
   Backordered 
CORNING 16-Fiber ALTOS Gel-Free Dielectric SIngle Jacket, Single-mode. Read more
Our price: $39.95
17 Corning - 430658 - Corning External Thread Cryogenic Vials; 1.2 mL, 50/pack Corning - 430658 - Corning External Thread Cryogenic Vials; 1.2 mL, 50/pack
Details
   Call For Stock 
Supplied sterile and certified non-pyrogenic Polypropylene construction withstands temperatures to -196C. Silicone washers provide a secure se... Read more
Our price: $39.95
18 Corning - 395002K5141005M - - Corning Corning - 395002K5141005M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $40.95
19 Corning - SFK-BASE-2SLOT - Spider Fan-Out Kit, Base, 2 Slot Corning - SFK-BASE-2SLOT - Spider Fan-Out Kit, Base, 2 Slot
Details
   In Stock 
Corning spider fan-out kits provide a low-cost furcation option for multifiber cables. Offering the end user simple step-by-step assembly, the... Read more
Our price: $40.95
20 Corning - GF-59-AHS-USA - Hex Crimp F Connectors, Series 59, dual-shield, tri-shield, quad-shield Corning - GF-59-AHS-USA - Hex Crimp F Connectors, Series 59, dual-shield, tri-shield, quad-shield
Details
   In Stock 
RF Broadband hex crimp connectors include the Gilbert 360, USA and ASH connectors. Read more
Our price: $40.95
21 Corning - GP90/180 - - Corning Gilbert Corning - GP90/180 - - Corning Gilbert
Details
   Backordered 
- corning gilbert Read more
Our price: $40.95
22 Corning - 505002K5141005M - - Corning Corning - 505002K5141005M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $40.95
23 Corning - 505002K5130004M - - Corning Corning - 505002K5130004M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $40.95
24 Corning - 3022P-250 - Corning Graduated Cylinder 250 mL PP, 1/pk Corning - 3022P-250 - Corning Graduated Cylinder 250 mL PP, 1/pk
Details
   Call For Stock 
Meet ISO Standard 6706Manufactured of translucent polpypropylene, these sturdy cylinders feature raised graduations and a wide hexagonal base.... Read more
Our price: $40.95
25 Corning - HDWR-GRND-KIT - - Corning Corning - HDWR-GRND-KIT - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $41.95
26 Corning - GF6AHS322 - - Corning Gilbert Corning - GF6AHS322 - - Corning Gilbert
Details
   Backordered 
- corning gilbert Read more
Our price: $41.95
27 Corning - 055702B5120003M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM2), 3 m Corning - 055702B5120003M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM2), 3 m
Details
   Backordered 
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST? compatibl... Read more
Our price: $41.95
28 Corning - M67-041 - Splice Tray, RTV Splices, 0.2-in, 12 F Corning - M67-041 - Splice Tray, RTV Splices, 0.2-in, 12 F
Details
   In Stock 
Corning splice trays use proven designs and fiber organization technology to provide optimum physical protection for fusion and mechanical spl... Read more
Our price: $41.95
29 Corning - UST-024 - - Corning Corning - UST-024 - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $41.95
30 Corning - 050502B5120003F - 3' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 Corning - 050502B5120003F - 3' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 050502B5120003F 3 Zipcord Multimode (OM2) Duplex Riser Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends. Read more
Our price: $41.95
31 Corning - 050502B5120005F - 5' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 Corning - 050502B5120005F - 5' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 050502B5120005F 5 Zipcord Multimode (OM2) Duplex Riser Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends. Read more
Our price: $41.95
32 Corning - 430488 - Corning Cryogenic Vials, Internal Thread/Washer/Self-Stand/2.0 mL; 50/Pk Corning - 430488 - Corning Cryogenic Vials, Internal Thread/Washer/Self-Stand/2.0 mL; 50/Pk
Details
   Call For Stock 
Supplied sterile and certified non-pyrogenic Polypropylene construction withstands temperatures to -196C. Silicone washers or rubber O-rings p... Read more
Our price: $41.95
33 Corning - 1000P-50 - Corning Low-Form Polypropylene Beaker, 50 mL, 12/Cs Corning - 1000P-50 - Corning Low-Form Polypropylene Beaker, 50 mL, 12/Cs
Details
   Call For Stock 
Polypropylene beakers are ideal for general laboratory use and feature blue graduations. Autoclavable. This listing is for CASE. Read more
Our price: $41.95
34 Corning - WCH-SPLC-4-8 - WCH Splice Tray Holder, WCH-04P, WCH-06P and WCH-08P; accommodates (8) 0.2 in Type 2R or (4) 0.4 in Type 4R reduced-length splice trays Corning - WCH-SPLC-4-8 - WCH Splice Tray Holder, WCH-04P, WCH-06P and WCH-08P; accommodates (8) 0.2 in Type 2R or (4) 0.4 in Type 4R reduced-length splice trays
Details
   In Stock 
WCH Splice Tray Holder, WCH-04P, WCH-06P and WCH-08P; accommodates (8) 0.2 in Type 2R or (4) 0.4 in Type 4R reduced-length splice trays Read more
Our price: $42.95
Lists at: $43.87
You save: $0.92
35 Corning - RIB-FAN-12-36 - - Corning Corning - RIB-FAN-12-36 - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $42.95
36 Corning - M67-031 - Splice Tray Mechanical Splices, 0.2-in, 12 F Corning - M67-031 - Splice Tray Mechanical Splices, 0.2-in, 12 F
Details
   In Stock 
Corning splice trays use proven designs and fiber organization technology to provide optimum physical protection for fusion and mechanical spl... Read more
Our price: $42.95
37 Corning - LDC-CP1P-15T - Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Connector Panel, LGX Compatible, ST Compatible adapters, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1) Corning - LDC-CP1P-15T - Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Connector Panel, LGX Compatible, ST Compatible adapters, 6 F, 62.5 ?m multimode (OM1)
Details
   Backordered 
Corning offers a variety of connector panels and modules for use in LDC family connector housings and connector splice units. The panels are u... Read more
Our price: $42.95
38 Corning - 444402G5120024F - 24' OS2 Simplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord Corning - 444402G5120024F - 24' OS2 Simplex SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord
Details
   In Stock 
CORNING 44 - SC/APC SX to 44 - SC/APC SX single-mode jumper. 2 fiber zipcord riser cable, SMF-28e XB fiber (yellow), 2.0mm, 24 feet. Read more
Our price: $42.95
Lists at: $51.65
You save: $8.70
39 Corning - 050502B5120007F - 7' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2 Corning - 050502B5120007F - 7' Zipcord Riser Patch Cord LC-LC DX OM2
Details
   Backordered 
Corning 050502B5120007F 7 Zipcord Multimode (OM2) Duplex Riser Patch Cord with LC connectors on both ends. Read more
Our price: $42.95
40 Corning - 1000P-250 - Corning Low-Form Polypropylene Beaker, 250 mL, 6/Cs Corning - 1000P-250 - Corning Low-Form Polypropylene Beaker, 250 mL, 6/Cs
Details
   Call For Stock 
Polypropylene beakers are ideal for general laboratory use and feature blue graduations. Autoclavable. This listing is for CASE. Read more
Our price: $42.95
41 Corning - GF-1097-1 - - Corning Gilbert Corning - GF-1097-1 - - Corning Gilbert
Details
   Backordered 
- corning gilbert Read more
Our price: $43.95
42 Corning - 050502T5120001M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 1 m Corning - 050502T5120001M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM3), 1 m
Details
   In Stock 
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST? compatibl... Read more
Our price: $43.95
43 Corning - M67-048 - Splice Tray, Heat-shrink Fusion Splices, 0.2 in, 12 F Corning - M67-048 - Splice Tray, Heat-shrink Fusion Splices, 0.2 in, 12 F
Details
   In Stock 
Corning splice trays use proven designs and fiber organization technology to provide optimum physical protection for fusion and mechanical spl... Read more
Our price: $43.95
44 Corning - 585802R5131002M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Corning - 585802R5131002M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs, Single-mode (OS2), 2 m
Details
   Backordered 
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST? compatibl... Read more
Our price: $43.95
45 Corning - 393902K5141005M - - Corning Corning - 393902K5141005M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $43.95
46 Corning - 585802R5131001M - - Corning Corning - 585802R5131001M - - Corning
Details
   Backordered 
- corning Read more
Our price: $43.95
47 Corning - 727202R5131001M - - Corning Corning - 727202R5131001M - - Corning
Details
   In Stock 
- corning Read more
Our price: $43.95
48 Corning - 050502B5120001M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM2), 1 m Corning - 050502B5120001M - Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs, 50 ?m multimode (OM2), 1 m
Details
   Backordered 
Two-fiber cable assemblies are offered with a variety of connector and cable combinations. Connector options include LC, SC, FC, ST? compatibl... Read more
Our price: $43.95


Neobits.com is where business goes shopping. With over 5 million products from 10,000+ manufacturers, we offer the largest B2B catalog on the internet (to our knowledge). We cater to the needs of all major verticals, small to large businesses, government, education and healthcare markets, as well as consumers. Through our extensive, carefully developed supplier and logistics network we have instant access to over $100 billion worth of inventory in hundreds of stocking warehouses nationwide. We ship to every state and to nearly 100 countries worldwide.

Our categories include Industrial & Scientific, MRO Products & Supplies, Laboratory & Science, Electronic Components, Occupational Health & Safety, Electronics, Computer & Photo, Access Control & Security, Wireless Carrier Infrastructure, Test & Maintenance, and thousands more. That said, the best way to find products on our website is via search. We are always expanding our catalog, with thousands of new products added daily. If you need something you don't see here, email us at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. Prospective new suppliers, please email .

We can send formal quotes or bids upon request. Please submit this form to request a quote. We often have volume discounts, government & education discounts and loyalty discounts. We accept purchase orders from government and public education entities, as well as publicly traded corporations. CAGE Code: 3P0S1.

We are continually investing in people and systems to offer excellent customer service. See some customer testimonials here. You can reach our Customer Care team via email at , or call toll free 1.866.636.2487. The best way to request a return or order cancellation is to submit this form.

Also see: Categories, Products, Brands and Top Searches.


Creditcards Logos
Credit Card Processing
Acceptance Mark View Neobits, Inc. profile on Ariba Discovery